Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2024 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Cedarcrest
Chiawana
Curtis
East Valley
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Franklin
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Hermiston
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Jackson
Juanita
Kamiak
Kamiakin
Kennedy Catholic
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lincoln
Lynden
Mercer Island
Mount Si
Mount Vernon
Mountain View
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Creek
O'Dea
Olympia
Orting
Overlake
Peninsula
Puyallup
Redmond
Richland
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
Southridge
Squalicum
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Walla Walla
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha (OR)
Bend-Caldera (OR)
Bishop Gorman (NV)
Boulder Creek (AZ)
Brophy Prep (AZ)
Canby (OR)
Canyon (CA)
Cathedral Catholic (CA)
Centennial (NV)
Central Catholic (OR)
Clackamas (OR)
Claremont (BC)
Coeur d'Alene (ID)
Coeur d'Alene (ID)
Coronado (NV)
Dallas Episcopal (TX)
Dallas Jesuit (TX)
De La Salle (CA)
Desert Vista (AZ)
Forest Grove (OR)
Glacier (MT)
Glencoe (OR)
Grant (OR)
Helena West (MT)
Hillsboro (OR)
Hood River (OR)
Jesuit (OR)
La Costa Canyon (CA)
La Jolla (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego (OR)
Lakeridge (OR)
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln (OR)
Menlo (CA)
Mountainside (OR)
Nanaimo (BC)
Oak Ridge (CA)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Palo Verde (NV)
Palos Verdes Peninsula (CA)
Pinnacle (AZ)
Ridgewood (NJ)
Rye (NY)
Santa Fe Christian (CA)
Scripps Ranch (CA)
Southlake (TX)
Spire Academy (OH)
Sprague (OR)
Summit (NJ)
Summit (OR)
Sunset (OR)
Tigard (OR)
Timberline (ID)
Vallivue (ID)
Vista del Lago (CA)
West Linn (OR)
Westview (OR)
Wilsonville (OR)
Central 3A/2A
Central 4A
Greater Spokane
GSHL
KingCo - D2
KingCo 3A - D1
KingCo 4A - D1
Metro - Private
Metro - Public
Northwest 2A
Oly - Puget 2A
Puget - Pierce 3A
South Puget 4A
Wesco - D1
Wesco - D2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/9/2024
7:00p
(NL)
Bothell 9
at North Creek 1
(Short Game)
Pop Keeney
Tue 3/12/2024
6:00p
(NL) Bainbridge 6 at
Bothell 12
Bothell HS
Sat 3/16/2024
2:00p
(NL) Camas 6 at
Bothell 16
Bothell HS
Mon 3/18/2024
8:00p
Juanita 3 at
Bothell 11
Bothell HS
Fri 3/22/2024
5:00p
Bothell 18
at Lake Washington 3
Pop Keeney
Sat 3/23/2024
12:00p
(Exh)
Nanaimo (BC) 15
at Bothell 3
South Mercer Playfields
Fri 3/29/2024
8:00p
Eastlake 15
at Bothell 8
Bothell HS
Wed 4/3/2024
8:00p
Skyline 15
at Bothell 5
Bothell HS
Sat 4/6/2024
7:30p
(NL) Bothell 2 at
Vista del Lago (CA) 16
Northern California
Mon 4/8/2024
7:30p
(NL) Bothell 2 at
Oak Ridge (CA) 11
Northern California
Tue 4/16/2024
8:00p
Bothell 2 at
Mercer Island 14
Mercer Island HS
Fri 4/19/2024
8:00p
Bothell 14
at Woodinville 9
Pop Keeney
Wed 4/24/2024
8:00p
Mount Si 12
at Bothell 5
Bothell HS
Tue 4/30/2024
8:00p
Bothell 6 at
Issaquah 10
Issaquah HS
Fri 5/3/2024
5:00p
Bellevue 13
at Bothell 7
Pop Keeney
Tue 5/7/2024
7:00p
(Pla)
Bothell 15
at North Creek 7
North Creek HS
Sat 5/11/2024
12:00p
(Pla) Bothell 7 at
Richland 8
Fran Rish Stadium
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page