Note: Coaches' Info not released for previous seasons.
Team Contacts | |||
Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
OPEN1 | |||
OPEN2 | |||
Norcal Eagles NORTH(Bantam Travel A) | Kevin Whitmer | ||
Christopher Hathaway | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(Bantam Travel A) | Bryon McDougall | ||
Kenton Gee | |||
Justin Hubert | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Vacaville Jets(Bantam Travel A) | Roman Hubalek | ||
Shane Brown | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Lynette Herrera | |||
John Herrera | |||
Ventura Mariners(Bantam Travel A) | John duHadway | ||
Lisa Henrikson | |||
Matt McKenna | |||
Dan Stefureak | |||
Tony Tamac | |||
Bantam Travel (B) Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Norcal Steel(Bantam Travel B) | Stephen Coates | ||
Jennifer Meure | |||
Frank Steegmans | |||
Michelle Tidalgo | |||
Santa Barbara Islanders(Bantam Travel B) | Johan Frisell | ||
Michelle Niemela | |||
Jason Niemela | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(Bantam Travel B) | Joe Carranza | ||
Phil Huynh | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Domenic Pittis | |||
Tiki Tikhonov | |||
Vacaville Jets(Bantam Travel B) | Tony Manino | ||
Evan Alexius | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Kody Thomas | |||
High School Division Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Capital Thunder(High School Division) | Mike Deweya | ||
Bruce Barragan | |||
Mike Deweya, Jr. | |||
Danny Espinoza | |||
Dan Granata | |||
Norcal Eagles NORTH(High School Division) | Alison Rizzi | ||
Christopher Hathaway | |||
Evan Roberts | |||
Santa Barbara Royals(High School Division) | Steve Heinze | ||
John Ewasiak | |||
Tim Gallant | |||
Joe Poire | |||
Mark Rotondo | |||
Brian Scullion | |||
Vacaville Jets(High School Division) | Evgeny Molotilov | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Jeff Hutcheon | |||
Laynie Manzer | |||
Garett McCoy | |||
ISV High School Div Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield(ISV HS) | Glen Mears | ||
Ted Daley | |||
Steve Robinson | |||
Manny Strategos | |||
Centurions(ISV HS) | Chris Lazar | ||
Cowboys(ISV HS) | Chris Duncan | ||
Matthew Keef | |||
Vikings(ISV HS) | Andrew Yi | ||
West Ranch(ISV HS) | Scott Warr | ||
Paul Schwanke | |||
Marcel Wolthers | |||
West Valley (ISV HS) | John Fregeau | ||
Geno Norraik | |||
Midget 16U Travel Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield Dragons(Midget 16U Travel) | Glen Mears | ||
Cliff Kolthoff | |||
Charlie Moxham | |||
Jokers(Midget 16U Travel) | Joe Schraml | ||
Jon Lawrence | |||
Lisa Lockwood | |||
Norcal Eagles(Midget 16U Travel) | Vince Kilduff | ||
Chris Benoit | |||
Chris Hathaway | |||
Chris Hathaway | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(Midget 16U Travel) | John James | ||
Renee Braaten | |||
Justin Hubert | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Domenic Pittis | |||
Tiki Tikhonov | |||
Midget 18U Open Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
California Bulldogs(Midget 18U Open) | Phil Huynh | ||
Phil Huynh | |||
Doug Miller | |||
Domenic Pittis | |||
GSE Spring(Midget 18U Open) | Larry Cahn | ||
Evan Alexius | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Gerald McDougal | |||
Tyler Parker | |||
Santa Clara Summerhawks(Midget 18U Open) | Michael Mendez | ||
Justin Alonzo | |||
Suzanne Morgado | |||
Mark Morgado | |||
Mite ADM - Track 1 Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Redwood City BlackStars(Mite ADM Track 1) | Frank Nagle | ||
Christopher Hathaway | |||
Spring Flyers (Mite ADM Track 1) | Greg Mitchell | ||
Tim Carter | |||
Justin Dyke | |||
Michelle Mokler | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils (Mite ADM Track 1) | John James | ||
Phil Huynh | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Domenic Pittis | |||
Tiki Tikhonov | |||
Mite ADM - Track 2 Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Spring Flyers(Mite ADM Track 2) | Jason Terena | ||
Tim Carter | |||
Michelle Mokler | |||
John Schroerlucke | |||
Vacaville Jets(Mite ADM Track 2) | Kody Thomas | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Bill Kinder | |||
Ventura Mariners(Mite ADM Track 2) | Bill Bruininga | ||
Dana Lehto | |||
John Pablia | |||
Tanya Shapiro | |||
Pee Wee Travel (A) Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Norcal Eagles NORTH(Pee Wee Travel A) | Joseph Rutkowski | ||
Christopher Hathaway | |||
Spring Flyers(Pee Wee Travel A) | Sebastien Azra | ||
Josh Berge | |||
Chris Greene | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(1)(Pee Wee Travel A) | Sean Dearborn | ||
Eric Frendberg | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Domenic Pittis | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(2)(Pee Wee Travel A) | Tatjana Tikhonov | ||
Sean Dearborn | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Domenic Pittis | |||
Vacaville Jets(Pee Wee Travel A) | Evan Alexius | ||
Shane Brown | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
John Herrera | |||
Greg McGinn | |||
Ventura Mariners(Pee Wee Travel A) | Caleb Margeson | ||
Zach Margeson | |||
Nathan Margeson | |||
Tanya Shapiro | |||
Pee Wee Travel (B) Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Norcal Eagles - SOUTH(Pee Wee Travel B) | Chris Benoit | ||
Ryan Chu | |||
Chris Hathaway | |||
Christopher Hathaway | |||
Vince Kilduff | |||
Santa Barbara Islanders(Pee Wee Travel B) | Scott Hyers | ||
Ted Bowman | |||
Steve Heinze | |||
Jason Niemela | |||
Cooper Spears | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils (Pee Wee B) | Dustin Van Fleet | ||
Phil Huynh | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Jeremy Mann | |||
Tiki Tikhonov | |||
Vacaville Jets(Pee Wee Travel B) | Evan Alexius | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Tyler Parker | |||
Squirt Travel(B)BLUE Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Norcal Eagles - SOUTH(Squirt Travel B) | Ryan Chu | ||
Michael Agah | |||
Chris Benoit | |||
Kathleen Blatt | |||
Christopher Hathaway | |||
Chris Hathaway | |||
Vince Kilduff | |||
Evan MacKintosh | |||
Kevin Nathan | |||
Kyle Richardson | |||
Santa Barbara Islanders(Squirt Travel B) | Erik Norton | ||
Frank Aversa | |||
Jason Niemela | |||
Erica Westrich | |||
Spring Flyers(2)(Squirt Travel B) | Sebastien Azra | ||
Josh Berge | |||
Chris Greene | |||
Cameron Randles | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(2)(Squirt Travel B) | Domenic Pittis | ||
Justin Hubert | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Tiki Tikhonov | |||
Vacaville Jets(Squirt Travel B) | Tyler Parker | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
John Delia | |||
Greg McGinn | |||
Squirt Travel(B)GOLD Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Norcal Eagles NORTH(Squirt Travel B) | Craig Janik | ||
Christopher Hathaway | |||
Spring Flyers(1)(Squirt Travel B) | Sebastien Azra | ||
Josh Berge | |||
Chris Greene | |||
Chris Salay | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(1)(Squirt Travel B) | Tim Harkness | ||
Quin Harker | |||
Phil Huynh | |||
Domenic Pittis | |||
Ventura Mariners(Squirt Travel B) | Joe Lawrence | ||
Kris Guitard | |||
Paddy O'Donnell | |||
John Paglia | |||
Michael Slate | |||
Jill Slate | |||
Bantam Travel (A) Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Bantam Travel A) | |||
Championship2(Bantam Travel A) | |||
Consolation1(Bantam Travel A) | |||
Consolation2(Bantam Travel A) | |||
Bantam Travel (B) Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Bantam Travel B) | |||
Championship2(Bantam Travel B | |||
Consolation1(Bantam Travel B) | |||
Consolation2(Bantam Travel B) | |||
High School Division Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(High School Division) | |||
Championship2(High School Division) | |||
Consolation1(High School Division) | |||
Consolation2(High School Division) | |||
ISV High School Div Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
3rd Place(ISV High School Div) | |||
4th Place ISV High School Div) | |||
5thPlace(ISV High School Div) | |||
6th Place(ISV High School Div) | |||
Championship1)(ISV High School Div) | |||
Championship2(ISV High School Div) | |||
Midget 16U Travel Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Midget 16U Travel) | |||
Championship2(Midget 16U Travel) | |||
Consolation1(Midget 16U Travel Division) | |||
Consolation2(Midget 16U Travel Division) | |||
Midget 18U Open Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Midget 18U Open) | |||
Championship2(Midget 18U Open) | |||
Mite ADM - Track 1 Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Mite ADM Track 1) | |||
Championship2(Mite ADM Track 1) | |||
Mite ADM - Track 2 Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Mite ADM Track 2) | |||
Championship2(Mite ADM Track 2) | |||
Pee Wee Travel (A) Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
3rd Place(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
4th Place(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
5th Place(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
6th Place(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
Championship1(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
Championship2(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
Pee Wee Travel (B) Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Pee Wee Travel B) | |||
Championship2(Pee Wee Travel B) | |||
Consolation1(Pee Wee Travel B) | |||
Consolation2(Pee Wee Travel B) | |||
Squirt Travel(B)BLUE Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Squirt B - Blue) | |||
Championshp2(Squirt B - Blue) | |||
Squirt Travel(B)GOLD Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Squirt B - Gold) | |||
Championship2(Squirt B - Gold) | |||
Consolation1(Squirt B - Gold) | |||
Consolation2(Squirt B - Gold) |