Note: Coaches' Info not released for previous seasons.
Team Contacts | |||
Bantam A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Arapahoe Ice Warriors(Bantam A) | Ken Schoech | ||
Sean Caple | |||
Paula Gray | |||
Bill Lehrer | |||
Pat Sullivan | |||
Capital Thunder(Bantam A) | Bob Bamett | ||
Phillip Bamett | |||
Roberta(Bobbi) Polzin | |||
KHS(Bantam A) | Eugene Kabanets | ||
Tal Chmelevski | |||
Jayne Janda-Timba | |||
Alex Vasylevskyi | |||
Nevada Jr Storm(Bantam A) | Barry Potomski | ||
Debbee Blomberg | |||
Dave Bryan | |||
Rosie Carlo | |||
Dave Delaney | |||
Pasadena Maple Leafs(Bantam A) | Joe Francis | ||
Michael Fraipont | |||
Joey Francis | |||
Bill Michelle | |||
Margaret Williams | |||
Harry Wormsdobler | |||
Santa Clara Blackhawks(Bantam A) | Michael Meredith | ||
Pierre-Paul Allard | |||
Terry McClintock | |||
Valencia Express(Bantam A) | Steve Hoffart | ||
Sebastien Azra | |||
Nicole Hoffart | |||
Jeff Kraut | |||
Sean OConnell | |||
Ventura Mariners(Bantam A) | Dennis Gilbert | ||
Ava Cowden | |||
Mick Nahan | |||
Louis Tartaglia | |||
Pee Wee A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Anaheim Wildcats(Pee Wee A) | Eugene Kabanets | ||
Dean Antonakis | |||
Wendy Cates | |||
Scott Lassers | |||
Alex Vasilevski | |||
Pasadena Maple Leafs(Pee Wee A) | Kevin Yonei | ||
Ilona Bisenieks | |||
Edmund Jensen | |||
Peter Khachatrian | |||
Chris Manoukian | |||
Santa Clara Blackhawks(Pee Wee A) | Steve Gutierrez | ||
Tim Maass | |||
Jorge Murillo | |||
Liz Seavey | |||
Valencia Express(Pee Wee A) | Rob Foster | ||
Sebastien Azra | |||
Renee DeWolf | |||
Patrick Present | |||
Clark Torres | |||
Pee Wee B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
California Golden Bears(Pee Wee B) | Lavrentiy Kazaryan | ||
Phillip Kohn | |||
Gregoire Zakarian | |||
Channel Islands Riptide(Pee Wee B) | Larry Bruyere | ||
John Ewasiuk | |||
Pavel Sisak | |||
Randy Watkins | |||
Jacque Watkins | |||
Valencia Express(Pee Wee B) | Eddie Doty | ||
Sebastien Azra | |||
Kari Dahlquist | |||
Cody Foster | |||
Victoria Liberotti | |||
Kelsey Malm | |||
Rich Tuszynski | |||
Ventura Mariners(Pee Wee B) | Dennis Sly | ||
Bruce Fox | |||
Scott Jones | |||
Bantam A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bantam A - 3rd Place | |||
Bantam A - 4th Place | |||
Bantam A - 5th Place | |||
Bantam A - 6th Place | |||
Bantam A - 7th Place | |||
Bantam A - 8th Place | |||
Bantam A Championship1 | |||
Bantam A Championship2 | |||
Pee Wee A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Pee Wee A Championship1 | |||
Pee Wee A Championship2 | |||
Pee Wee A Consolation1 | |||
Pee Wee A Consolation2 | |||
Pee Wee B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Pee Wee B Championship1 | |||
Pee Wee B Championship2 | |||
Pee Wee B Consolation1 | |||
Pee Wee B Consolation2 |