Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Sat 12/10/2022 9:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
St. Matthew - Allison at Charlotte Christian - McGuire Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Bork at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Kapsiak at St. Gabriel - Gesing Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day at St. Patrick - Summitt Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Efremoff at St. Gabriel - Pedroli Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Matthew - Binda at Socrates Academy - Clark Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Monk at St. Gabriel - Harte Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Rodono at St. Patrick Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Dohn at St. Ann - Koury Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Patrick Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Bullins at St. Gabriel - Tessicini Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Coscia Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Mark - Broda at Providence Day - Ketner Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Devereux at St. Gabriel - Teller Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Hsu at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy - Georgalis at Charlotte Christian - Eller Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Wood at St. Gabriel - Olsen Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Foddrell at St. Mark - Wilson Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Patrick - Miller Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Ladky at St. Patrick Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour at Charlotte Christian - Burleigh Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Providence Day - Casey at St. Mark - Bunch Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Arata at St. Ann Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Davis at Charlotte Christian - Thompson Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Sigg at Socrates Academy Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at St. Ann - Rideout Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Cronin at St. Gabriel - King Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
Charlotte Christian - Williams at St. Mark - Murphy Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Randazzo at Providence Day - Cherry Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Moen at St. Gabriel - Christian Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Patrick - Byron Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Southerland at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Gabriel - Hsu at OLA Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Lankford at Providence Day Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Scott at St. Matthew - Riney Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Field at St. Matthew - Matthews Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Ann - Ryan at St. Matthew - Powers Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Lowe at St. Gabriel - Lewis Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
Socrates Academy at St. Mark - Gorman Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Patrick at St. Matthew - Gallagher Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Allison at St. Mark - Vohs Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Providence Day - Springer at St. Patrick - Henry Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Aldrich at OLA Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Thibodeau at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Ann at Charlotte Christian - Goff Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Cooper at St. Gabriel - Lippincott Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Gabriel - Fiddes at St. Mark Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
OLA at St. Matthew - Russo Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Herford at St. Patrick - Foy Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Fisher at St. Patrick Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Bullins at St. Matthew - Bier Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Providence Day - Taylor at St. Ann - Johnson Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Fisher at St. Ann Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Letizia at St. Gabriel - Stephens Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Hare at St. Gabriel - Dowling Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Kerr at St. Patrick - Rozek Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Russo at St. Gabriel - Hansen Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Socrates Academy at Charlotte Christian Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Patrick at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
OLA at St. Gabriel - Francis Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at St. Matthew - Rideout Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Gabriel - Hansen Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Miano at St. Patrick Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
Charlotte Christian - Taylor at Providence Day - O'Malley Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Moravek at St. Gabriel - Lacher Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Gabriel - Fey Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Genant at Providence Day - Ryan Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - McCain at St. Gabriel - Rozman Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Ayers at St. Gabriel - Francis Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Matthew - McKay at St. Mark - Collins Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Allison at St. Gabriel - Driscoll Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Driscoll at St. Mark - Vohs Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
OLA at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at St. Matthew - Kolenik Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Letizia at St. Gabriel - Kennely Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark - Lamendola at St. Matthew - Jancek Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Partridge at St. Matthew - Ross Unassigned
6:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at Charlotte Christian - Dickison Unassigned
Sun 12/11/2022 11:00a 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Hoefling Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Smith at St. Matthew - Lankford Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Walsh at St. Gabriel - Simons Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Becker at St. Patrick - Honey Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Keough at St. Patrick - Sovine Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew at JCC Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Patrick - Finnican at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Herzberg at St. Patrick Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Thiede at St. Gabriel - Ayers Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Socrates Academy at St. Matthew - Anderson Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - McAllister at St. Matthew - Hedrick Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
JCC at St. Gabriel - Osborne Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Davies Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
JCC at St. Matthew - Lankford Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Dobur Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Patrick - Smith at St. Gabriel - Polking Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Jensen at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Brewer at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Fotinos at St. Gabriel - Schugel Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Nektarios at St. Gabriel - Spicer Unassigned
6:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
Sat 12/17/2022 9:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
St. Matthew - Binda at Charlotte Christian - McGuire Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Allison Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Providence Day - Ryan at St. Matthew - Kerr Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Hansen at Socrates Academy Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Gabriel - Gesing Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
OLA at St. Matthew - Matthews Unassigned
9:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Dohn at St. Gabriel - Lacher Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Goff at St. Matthew - Randazzo Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Powers Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
OLA at St. Matthew - Monk Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at Charlotte Christian - Taylor Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
St. Ann
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Ann Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
Charlotte Christian - Jabbour at St. Matthew - Kolenik Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Russo at St. Matthew - Ladky Unassigned
10:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Allison at St. Gabriel - Driscoll Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Bullins at Charlotte Christian - Aldrich Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Patrick - Rozek at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Providence Day - Scott at St. Gabriel - Lewis Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Providence Day - Springer at Socrates Academy - Clark Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Ann
St. Ann - Johnson at St. Mark - Hare Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Francis at St. Patrick Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Gabriel - Lowe at St. Mark - Gorman Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
Providence Day - Hsu at St. Matthew - Gallagher Unassigned
11:00a 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day at St. Matthew - Jancek Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Providence Day - Cherry at Charlotte Christian - Williams Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Fisher at OLA Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Christian at Socrates Academy Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Ann
Socrates Academy - Georgalis at St. Ann Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Bork at St. Gabriel - King Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Patrick at St. Mark - Bunch Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
Charlotte Christian - Southerland at St. Matthew - Ross Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Patrick - Henry at St. Matthew - McKay Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
St. Gabriel - Partridge at Charlotte Christian - Burleigh Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Gabriel - Rozman Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Providence Day - Davis at Providence Day - Field Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Ann
St. Ann at St. Matthew - Coscia Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Harte at St. Matthew - Lankford Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark - Broda at St. Gabriel - Teller Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
Providence Day - Taylor at St. Matthew - Riney Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Moravek at St. Mark - Lamendola Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian at Providence Day - Devereux Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Mark - Wilson at Providence Day - Ketner Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Ann
St. Matthew - Herford at St. Ann - Rideout Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Letizia at St. Gabriel - Lippincott Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Kapsiak at St. Mark - Murphy Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Bier at St. Gabriel - Tessicini Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Pedroli at Charlotte Christian - Eller Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Charlotte Christian - Dickison at St. Patrick - Byron Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Genant at St. Gabriel - Francis Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Cronin at St. Patrick Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Providence Day - Casey at St. Gabriel - Olsen Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Ann
St. Ann - Ryan at St. Patrick Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Hsu at St. Gabriel - Driscoll Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Mark
Providence Day - Efremoff at St. Mark - Gorman Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
OLA at St. Matthew - Thibodeau Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Patrick - Summitt at St. Mark - Moen Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian - Guy
St. Gabriel - Fiddes at Charlotte Christian - Taylor Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Letizia at Charlotte Christian - Thompson Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at St. Gabriel - Kennely Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Matthew - Foddrell at St. Patrick Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Gabriel - Ayers Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark at Providence Day - Sigg Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Rideout at St. Gabriel - Cooper Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Collins at St. Matthew - Fisher Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Stephens Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Russo at JCC Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Charlotte Christian - Gribble at St. Matthew - Rodono Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Gabriel - Fey Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Mark - Vohs Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 6th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Monk at Providence Day Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Ann - Koury at St. Patrick - Foy Unassigned
6:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Arata at Providence Day - O'Malley Unassigned
6:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC at Socrates Academy Unassigned
6:00p 2022-2023 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Dowling at St. Mark - Miano Unassigned
6:00p 2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - McCain at St. Gabriel - Wood Unassigned
Sun 12/18/2022 11:00a 2022-2023 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Anderson at St. Matthew - Davies Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Patrick at St. Matthew - Hedrick Unassigned
12:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Thiede at Socrates Academy Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Dobur at St. Patrick - Finnican Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Hansen at JCC Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Holy Trinity Greek - Margiotis at St. Gabriel - Simons Unassigned
1:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Gabriel - Hoefling Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Patrick - Sovine at St. Patrick - Honey Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Ayers at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
2:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Brewer at St. Gabriel - Osborne Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - McAllister Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Herzberg at JCC Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
3:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Polking at St. Gabriel - Mulligan Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Jensen at St. Gabriel - Spicer Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Keough at St. Nektarios Unassigned
4:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th-12th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Farley at Holy Trinity Greek - Fotinos Unassigned
5:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Becker Unassigned
6:00p 2022-2023 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at St. Patrick - Finnican Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

323/False/1