PNWLL
>
Interactive Master Schedule
Define Display Parameters
League
All Leagues
PNWLL 2023
Show
All Games
Available Games
Location
All Locations
333
4
5
5
53rd St Field #1 (PDX)
53rd St Field #2 (PDX)
6
7
Ballard HS (SEA)
Barracuda hosts - field TBD
Bellingham, WA / WWU hosts
Boise ID - Ann Morrison Field
Buckman Fields (PDX)
Burnaby #3 (VAN)
Cleveland HS (PDX)
Corvallis / OSU hosts
Corvallis HS
Cowichan - Storm Hosts
Curtis HS (Tacoma)
Delridge Playfield (SEA)
Delta Park (PDX)
Delta Park, Field 6 (PDX)
Delta Park, Field 7 (PDX)
Duncan BC / Storm hosts
Eugene, OR - UO hosts
Evergreen Primary 1
Evergreen Primary 2
Evergreen Primary 3
Forest Ridge School
Franklin HS (SEA)
Genesee Park (SEA)
Grant HS (PDX)
Hillsboro Sd. (PDX)
Hillsboro, OR / PacificU hosts
Hilsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
International School
Islander MS (Mercer Is)
Lake Oswego HS (PDX)
Lakeridge HS (PDX)
Lakeside HS (SEA)
Lents Park - PDX hosts
Lincoln High School
Lincoln HS (PDX)
Linfield College
Lower Woodland (SEA)
Marymoor #4 - UW hosts
Marymoor #8-Breakaway Hosts
Marymoor Field #4 / SU hosts
Marymoor Field #8 / SU hosts
Marymoor Grass Field #5
Marymoor Grass Field #6
Marymoor Grass Field #8
Marymoor Grass Field #9
Marymoor Turf Field #3
Marymoor Turf Field #4
Mason MS (Tacoma)
Mercer Island HS
Mercer Island HS
Mercer Island HS JV Field
Mercer Island HS Stadium
Mercer Island HS, SWL hosts
Miller Playfield (SEA)
Montlake (SEA)
Oregon Episcopal School
Pacific University
Palo Alto, CA (Stanford hosts)
Queen Anne Bowl (SEA)
Queen's Park (VAN)
Rieke Elem.- PDX Women to host
Riverdale (PDX)
Robinswood East (Bellevue)
Roosevelt HS (SEA)
Seattle Field
South Meadows MS (PDX)
South Surrey Athletic Park
Spectrum School-Victoria hosts
Stanford
Starfire Sports (Tukwila)
TBD (Corvallis)
TBD (Portland)
TBD (Seattle)
TBD (Tacoma)
TBD (Vancouver BC)
Tyee MS (Bellevue)
University of Portland
UPS
Victoria
Victoria, BC / VIC hosts
Walla Walla Field 1-Whit hosts
Walla Walla Field 2-Whit hosts
Washington Park (SEA)
Washington State University
WDIA All-Star Game
WDIA Championships
Western Washington University
Whitman College--WC#1
Whitman College--WC#2
Willamette Park, PDX-Winded
Winded / Oregon
WWU Field 1
WWU Field 2
x
x
x
Yakima - Chesterley Park
Yakima / UW hosts
Yakima Tournament - Chesterly
Go
Official
All Officials
Baker, Juliet
Benbow, Sara
Borghoff, Jessica
Bucy, Mike
Calderwood, Richard
Clark, Mike
de la Garza, Marisa
Dorsch, Louisa
Emerson, Jenna
Englehardt, Erin
Finklea, Ben
Gorell, Casandra
Govan, Ilsa
Grose, Jeff
Grose, Madaline
Gunnerson, Kim
Hahn, Mark
Hanna, Laura
Harris, Edith
Hartley, Carol
Hirsch, Dorothy
Hiserote, Jay
Hopkins, Shelley
Kamstra, Duke
Kamstra, Kaitlyn
Karsh, Matt
Laut, Jamie
Lennon-Jones, Janet
Lovell, Angie
Matyiko, Geri
McKay, Lorrie
Merrill, Natalie
Miller, Ron
Molyneux, Cameron
Monello, Brett
Nye, Tawny
O'Donnell, Colleen
O'Sullivan, Maggie
Pentz, Hilary
Perrott, Valerie
Pilz, Liz
Porterfield, Lyn
Prange, Hanna
Prukop, Hal
Regan, Stephanie
Replinger, Suzanne
Roper, Troy
Sandvick, Carrie
Schwartz-Ryman, Lauren
Shatz, Andrea
Shope, Cristen
Short, Tsering
Sligar, Kristy
Sobolev, Danny
Spencer, Colette
Templeton, Sarah
Terrien, Steph
Toews, Willy
Vasta, Bob
Wake, Jeannette
Walliser, Naomi
Weaver, Jamie
Weyrauch, Sandy
Yuthok-Short, Tsering
Date
-
Master Schedule
Date
Time
Lg and Loc
Teams
Official(s)
No games in the schedule
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
292/False/1