Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Spring/Summer HS & Middle School
>
04 Fa WP Coll InLine Tier 1
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
CCAC North
CCAC South
CMU
Duquesne Apache
Duquesne Navajo
Grove City
Pitt Blue
Pitt Gold
RMU
Slippery Rock
10th Place
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
7th Place
8th Place
9th Place
Championship
College Tier 1
Low
Low Remain
Semi Round High
Semi Round High Remain
Semi Round Low
Semi Round Low Remain
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 9/22/2004
8:30p
RMU 11
at CCAC North 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
9:30p
Duquesne Navajo 4
at Pitt Blue 3
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 9/23/2004
9:30p
Duquesne Apache 1 at
Grove City 5
Born2Run
9:30p
Slippery Rock 4
at CMU 3
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 9/29/2004
9:30p
Slippery Rock 2 at
Duquesne Navajo 4
Born2Run
Thu 9/30/2004
9:30p
Pitt Blue 1 at
Grove City 5
Born2Run
10:30p
Pitt Gold 10 at
RMU 16
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 10/6/2004
10:30p
Slippery Rock 6 at
Duquesne Apache 7
Born2Run
Thu 10/7/2004
9:30p
Pitt Gold 4 at
Grove City 10
Born2Run
10:30p
Duquesne Navajo 7 at
RMU 9
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
CMU 6 at
CCAC North 9
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 10/14/2004
9:30p
Pitt Blue 3 at
RMU 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
CMU 3
at
Duquesne Apache 3
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 10/20/2004
10:30p
Pitt Gold 4
at Slippery Rock 3
Born2Run
Thu 10/21/2004
11:30p
CCAC North 7
at Duquesne Apache 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 10/28/2004
9:30p
Pitt Blue 2 at
Slippery Rock 7
Born2Run
9:30p
Grove City 3 at
RMU 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
CMU 1 at
Duquesne Navajo 2
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 11/3/2004
10:30p
CCAC North 5 at
Duquesne Navajo 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 11/4/2004
9:30p
CMU 5
at Pitt Gold 1
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 11/10/2004
9:30p
Duquesne Navajo 8
at Pitt Gold 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
Grove City 7
at CCAC North 2
Born2Run
Thu 11/11/2004
9:30p
Duquesne Apache 5
at Pitt Blue 4
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
RMU 6
at CMU 2
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 11/17/2004
9:30p
Slippery Rock 1
at CCAC North 0
(Forfeit)
Born2Run
Thu 11/18/2004
9:30p
Duquesne Navajo 8 at
Grove City 10
Born2Run
10:30p
RMU 14
at Duquesne Apache 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
Pitt Gold 4 at
Pitt Blue 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 12/1/2004
9:30p
RMU 9
at Slippery Rock 3
Born2Run
9:30p
Duquesne Apache 5
at Pitt Gold 4
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
CCAC North 10
at Pitt Blue 4
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 12/2/2004
9:30p
Grove City 8
at CMU 4
Born2Run
Wed 12/8/2004
10:30p
Duquesne Apache 9
at Duquesne Navajo 8
(Overtime)
Born2Run
10:30p
CCAC North 5
at Pitt Gold 4
(Overtime)
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 12/9/2004
9:30p
Grove City 7
at Slippery Rock 4
Born2Run
9:30p
Pitt Blue 4 at
CMU 6
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 1/6/2005
8:30p
Pitt Gold 2 at
Pitt Blue 6
RMU-ISC Gardens
9:30p
CCAC South 3 at
CCAC North 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 1/13/2005
8:30p
CCAC North 9
at Slippery Rock 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
9:30p
Duquesne Apache 5 at
RMU 8
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 1/20/2005
10:30p
CMU 3
at Pitt Gold 1
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
Pitt Blue 2 at
CCAC South 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 1/26/2005
9:30p
Slippery Rock 6 at
RMU 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
Duquesne Navajo 9
at Duquesne Apache 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 1/27/2005
8:30p
Grove City 6
at CCAC South 5
(Overtime)
RMU-ISC Gardens
9:30p
CCAC North 3 at
Pitt Gold 4
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
Pitt Blue 1 at
CMU 2
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 2/3/2005
9:30p
Slippery Rock 3 at
Grove City 9
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
Duquesne Navajo 1 at
RMU 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
Duquesne Apache 1 at
CMU 4
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 2/9/2005
9:30p
Pitt Gold 6 at
RMU 10
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
CCAC North 10
at Pitt Blue 3
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 2/10/2005
8:30p
Slippery Rock 14
at Duquesne Apache 1
RMU-ISC Gardens
9:30p
CMU 4
at Grove City 2
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
CCAC South 6
at
Duquesne Navajo 6
(Overtime)
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 2/16/2005
10:30p
Pitt Gold 9
at Duquesne Apache 2
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 2/17/2005
10:30p
Grove City 9
at Duquesne Navajo 2
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 2/23/2005
9:30p
Slippery Rock 10
at Pitt Blue 6
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
Duquesne Navajo 2 at
CCAC North 9
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 2/24/2005
9:30p
RMU 5
at Grove City 0
(Forfeit)
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
CMU 9
at CCAC South 3
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 3/3/2005
8:30p
Grove City 1 at
CCAC North 7
RMU-ISC Gardens
9:30p
Pitt Gold 4 at
Slippery Rock 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
CMU 8
at Duquesne Navajo 1
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
Pitt Blue 2 at
RMU 8
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 3/9/2005
9:30p
CCAC South 6 at
Duquesne Apache 8
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 3/17/2005
8:30p
(Pla) Slippery Rock 1 at
CCAC North 9
RMU-ISC Gardens
9:30p
(Pla) Duquesne Navajo 2 at
CMU 4
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
(Pla)
Pitt Blue 5
at Duquesne Apache 0
(Forfeit)
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
(Pla)
Pitt Gold 9
at CCAC South 8
(Overtime)
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 3/30/2005
9:30p
(Pla) Pitt Blue 2 at
RMU 10
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
(Pla) Pitt Gold 0 at
Grove City 10
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 3/31/2005
10:30p
(Pla) CMU 3 at
RMU 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
11:30p
(Pla)
CCAC North 7
at Grove City 4
RMU-ISC Gardens
Wed 4/6/2005
9:30p
(Pla)
CCAC North 8
at RMU 6
RMU-ISC Gardens
Thu 4/7/2005
8:30p
(Pla) CCAC North 3 at
RMU 5
RMU-ISC Gardens
10:30p
(Pla) CCAC North 5 at
RMU 11
RMU-ISC Gardens
Contact
narrow
|
wide
Printable page