(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Fellowship Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Fellowship Church
>
coed flag football-Competitive
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
B. Ford
C. Cason
D. Hernandez
D. Keirsey
D. Rice
J. Matthews
M. Armstrong
McAfee
S. Harper
S. Murphy
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 9/11/2004
9:00a
D. Hernandez 26
at McAfee 20
Field 3
9:00a
S. Murphy 27
at D. Keirsey 18
Field 4
10:00a
D. Rice 21
at M. Armstrong 14
Field 2
10:00a
S. Harper 21
at C. Cason 14
Field 3
11:00a
B. Ford 20
at J. Matthews 0
Field 3
Sat 9/18/2004
9:00a
J. Matthews 12
at C. Cason 7
Field 1
9:00a
D. Rice 25
at D. Hernandez 24
Field 2
10:00a
J. Matthews 24 at
D. Keirsey 25
Field 2
10:00a
M. Armstrong 21
at D. Hernandez 12
Field 3
10:00a
B. Ford 28
at C. Cason 7
Field 4
11:00a
D. Rice 6 at
S. Murphy 40
Field 1
11:00a
B. Ford 34
at M. Armstrong 13
Field 3
11:00a
S. Harper 24 at
D. Keirsey 26
Field 4
12:00p
S. Harper 27
at McAfee 18
Field 2
Sat 9/25/2004
10:00a
D. Rice 27
at J. Matthews 26
Field 1
10:00a
S. Murphy 37
at D. Hernandez 14
Field 2
10:00a
S. Harper 24
at M. Armstrong 20
Field 3
12:00p
D. Keirsey 13 at
B. Ford 35
Field 1
12:00p
McAfee 7 at
C. Cason 14
Field 3
Sat 10/16/2004
9:00a
D. Hernandez 0 at
C. Cason 28
Field 1
9:00a
McAfee 12 at
D. Rice 14
Field 2
9:00a
D. Keirsey 28
at M. Armstrong 7
Field 3
10:00a
B. Ford 27
at S. Harper 13
Field 3
10:00a
S. Murphy 21
at J. Matthews 13
Field 4
11:00a
McAfee 21
at M. Armstrong 20
Field 1
11:00a
S. Murphy 36
at C. Cason 0
Field 2
11:00a
D. Keirsey 39
at D. Hernandez 28
Field 3
12:00p
B. Ford 34
at D. Rice 7
Field 1
12:00p
S. Harper 14 at
J. Matthews 20
Field 3
Sat 10/23/2004
9:00a
D. Rice 22 at
S. Harper 27
Field 4
10:00a
C. Cason 0 at
D. Keirsey 45
Field 1
10:00a
M. Armstrong 0 at
S. Murphy 7
Field 2
10:00a
J. Matthews 19 at
McAfee 26
Field 3
11:00a
B. Ford 27
at D. Hernandez 22
Field 3
12:00p
S. Murphy 34
at McAfee 0
Field 1
Sat 10/30/2004
9:00a
S. Murphy 34
at S. Harper 31
Field 1
9:00a
D. Keirsey 36 at
D. Rice 37
Field 2
9:00a
D. Hernandez 28 at
J. Matthews 29
Field 3
9:00a
C. Cason 7 at
M. Armstrong 26
Field 4
10:00a
McAfee 24 at
D. Keirsey 31
Field 1
11:00a
B. Ford 13 at
S. Murphy 33
Field 1
11:00a
D. Hernandez 6 at
S. Harper 31
Field 2
11:00a
C. Cason 12 at
D. Rice 19
Field 3
11:00a
M. Armstrong 26
at J. Matthews 20
Field 4
12:00p
McAfee 28
at B. Ford 21
Field 1
Sat 11/6/2004
9:00a
(Pla)
S. Harper 26
at D. Keirsey 18
Field 3
9:00a
(Pla) McAfee 14 at
D. Rice 25
Field 1
11:00a
(Pla) S. Harper 19 at
S. Murphy 28
Field 1
11:00a
(Pla)
B. Ford 7
at D. Rice 6
Field 3
12:30p
(Pla) B. Ford 14 at
S. Murphy 34
Field 3
The playoff tournament is online
Fellowship website
Contact Fellowship
narrow
|
wide
Printable page