(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2022-2023 6th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Dickison
Charlotte Christian - Thompson
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
OLA
Providence Day - Davis
Providence Day - Field
Providence Day - Ryan
St. Gabriel - Farley
St. Gabriel - Fey
St. Gabriel - Francis
St. Gabriel - Kennely
St. Gabriel - Letizia
St. Matthew - Genant
St. Matthew - Kerr
St. Matthew - Matthews
St. Patrick - Byron
St. Patrick - Rozek
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/3/2022
10:00a
Providence Day - Field 14 at
St. Gabriel - Francis 18
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
OLA 19 at
Providence Day - Ryan 45
Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a
Providence Day - Davis 18 at
St. Gabriel - Kennely 20
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Matthew - Kerr 28
at Holy Trinity Greek 7
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Letizia 32
at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
St. Matthew - Genant 9 at
St. Patrick - Rozek 32
St. Patrick
3:00p
JCC 46
at St. Gabriel - Farley 37
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Matthew - Matthews 17
at Charlotte Christian - Thompson 16
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Sun 12/4/2022
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Fey 38
at St. Patrick - Byron 18
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Francis 35
at Holy Trinity Greek 19
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/10/2022
11:00a
Providence Day - Davis 27
at Charlotte Christian - Thompson 22
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Farley 31
at St. Patrick - Byron 24
St. Patrick
12:00p
Providence Day - Field 35 at
St. Matthew - Matthews 36
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
St. Matthew - Kerr 32
at St. Patrick - Rozek 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
OLA 19 at
St. Gabriel - Francis 46
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 10 at
St. Gabriel - Fey 38
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00p
St. Matthew - Genant 23
at Providence Day - Ryan 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Letizia 33 at
St. Gabriel - Kennely 37
St. Gabriel
6:00p
JCC 42
at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 22
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/17/2022
9:00a
OLA 9 at
St. Matthew - Matthews 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Patrick - Rozek 15 at
Holy Trinity Greek 37
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
Providence Day - Davis 30
at Providence Day - Field 20
Charlotte Catholic High School
3:00p
St. Matthew - Genant 21
at St. Gabriel - Francis 16
Charlotte Catholic High School
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 28
at St. Patrick - Byron 24
Charlotte Christian - Guy
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Letizia 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Thompson 25
Charlotte Catholic High School
4:00p
JCC 49
at St. Gabriel - Kennely 39
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Farley 30 at
St. Gabriel - Fey 38
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/7/2023
11:00a
Providence Day - Ryan 37
at Holy Trinity Greek 3
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Patrick - Rozek 19 at
St. Gabriel - Fey 46
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Francis 16 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 32
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Kennely 35
at St. Patrick - Byron 15
St. Patrick
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 17 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 31
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Matthew - Genant 17 at
St. Matthew - Matthews 30
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
OLA 12 at
Providence Day - Davis 50
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Thompson 20 at
JCC 33
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Letizia 33
at Providence Day - Field 24
Holy Trinity Middle School
Sat 1/14/2023
10:00a
St. Matthew - Matthews 30 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 43
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Providence Day - Ryan 39
at St. Patrick - Rozek 33
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Letizia 52
at OLA 16
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Kennely 35
at St. Gabriel - Farley 30
St. Gabriel
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 37 at
St. Gabriel - Fey 59
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
Providence Day - Davis 29
at St. Matthew - Genant 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Thompson 33
at St. Patrick - Byron 19
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:00p
Providence Day - Field 17 at
JCC 38
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/21/2023
10:00a
St. Matthew - Matthews 33
at Holy Trinity Greek 23
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Francis 29 at
St. Patrick - Rozek 33
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Kennely 36
at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 15
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:30p
Providence Day - Field 34
at St. Patrick - Byron 22
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Thompson 20 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 30
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:30p
Providence Day - Davis 44
at St. Matthew - Kerr 33
Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:30p
Providence Day - Ryan 41
at St. Gabriel - Fey 37
Providence Day School - MAC 2
5:00p
St. Matthew - Genant 22 at
St. Gabriel - Letizia 42
Holy Trinity Middle School
6:00p
OLA 14 at
JCC 54
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 1/22/2023
1:00p
Providence Day - Ryan 27
at St. Matthew - Kerr 25
Socrates Academy
Sat 1/28/2023
9:00a
Providence Day - Davis 38
at Holy Trinity Greek 29
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Kennely 43
at St. Gabriel - Fey 23
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Francis 17 at
Providence Day - Ryan 38
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Kerr 43
at St. Gabriel - Letizia 39
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Matthews 38
at St. Patrick - Rozek 26
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Patrick - Byron 41
at OLA 25
St. Patrick
2:00p
Providence Day - Field 27 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 49
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Thompson 20 at
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:00p
JCC 50
at St. Matthew - Genant 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 2/4/2023
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Francis 20 at
St. Gabriel - Fey 29
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Patrick - Byron 22 at
St. Matthew - Genant 25
St. Patrick
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 29 at
St. Gabriel - Letizia 35
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Farley 46
at OLA 12
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Thompson 26 at
St. Gabriel - Kennely 45
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
Providence Day - Field 23 at
Charlotte Christian - Dickison 29
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
St. Matthew - Matthews 19 at
Providence Day - Ryan 21
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
St. Patrick - Rozek 37 at
Providence Day - Davis 44
Providence Day School - MAC 2
5:00p
St. Matthew - Kerr 35 at
JCC 44
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Mon 2/6/2023
8:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kerr 40 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 45
Jewish Community Center - OLD
8:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Dickison 19 at
St. Matthew - Matthews 24
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
8:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Francis 29 at
St. Gabriel - Letizia 33
St. Patrick
8:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Genant 22 at
St. Gabriel - Fey 41
St. Gabriel
Tue 2/7/2023
7:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Letizia 25 at
Providence Day - Ryan 26
St. Gabriel
8:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Farley 30 at
JCC 46
St. Matthew - PARISH
8:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Matthews 22 at
St. Gabriel - Kennely 35
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
8:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Fey 55
at Providence Day - Davis 38
Socrates Academy
Thu 2/9/2023
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Kennely 36 at
JCC 50
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Fri 2/10/2023
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Fey 42
at Providence Day - Ryan 31
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 2/11/2023
1:15p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Fey 19 at
JCC 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
normal
|
wide
Printable page