IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2022-2023 4th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Goff
Charlotte Christian - Williams
Holy Trinity Greek
Providence Day - Casey
Providence Day - Cherry
Providence Day - Hsu
St. Ann
St. Gabriel - Farley
St. Gabriel - Gesing
St. Gabriel - Olsen
St. Gabriel - Rozman
St. Gabriel - Wood
St. Mark - Bunch
St. Mark - Murphy
St. Matthew - Coscia
St. Matthew - Gallagher
St. Matthew - Kapsiak
St. Matthew - McCain
St. Matthew - Randazzo
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/3/2022
9:00a
St. Ann 6 at
Providence Day - Cherry 27
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Olsen 34
at St. Gabriel - Rozman 8
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Patrick 4 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 24
St. Patrick
11:00a
Providence Day - Casey 18 at
St. Matthew - Gallagher 24
Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a
St. Matthew - McCain 6 at
St. Matthew - Coscia 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 0 at
Charlotte Christian - Goff 40
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Mark - Murphy 24
at St. Gabriel - Gesing 8
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Wood 10 at
St. Mark - Bunch 20
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Matthew - Randazzo 17 at
Charlotte Christian - Williams 32
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sun 12/4/2022
2:00p
Providence Day - Hsu 17 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 38
St. Patrick
4:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 2 at
Providence Day - Casey 28
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/10/2022
9:00a
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 13
at St. Gabriel - Gesing 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 2 at
St. Matthew - Coscia 36
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
Providence Day - Hsu 4 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 23
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Wood 10 at
St. Gabriel - Olsen 44
St. Gabriel
11:00a
Providence Day - Casey 16
at St. Mark - Bunch 9
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Williams 21
at St. Mark - Murphy 20
St. Mark
11:00a
St. Matthew - Randazzo 11 at
Providence Day - Cherry 23
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Patrick 3 at
St. Matthew - Gallagher 48
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Ann 7 at
Charlotte Christian - Goff 48
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - McCain 8 at
St. Gabriel - Rozman 16
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/17/2022
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Farley 26
at St. Gabriel - Gesing 6
St. Gabriel
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Goff 38
at St. Matthew - Randazzo 16
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
Providence Day - Hsu 8 at
St. Matthew - Gallagher 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Providence Day - Cherry 14 at
Charlotte Christian - Williams 22
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Patrick 3 at
St. Mark - Bunch 28
St. Mark
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 0 at
St. Gabriel - Rozman 35
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Ann 8 at
St. Matthew - Coscia 38
St. Ann
2:00p
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 0 at
St. Mark - Murphy 1
St. Mark
3:00p
Providence Day - Casey 22 at
St. Gabriel - Olsen 27
Jewish Community Center - OLD
6:00p
St. Matthew - McCain 24
at St. Gabriel - Wood 16
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/7/2023
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Farley 15 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 16
St. Gabriel
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Goff 25
at Charlotte Christian - Williams 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 2 at
St. Gabriel - Wood 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Mark - Bunch 15
at Providence Day - Hsu 3
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
Providence Day - Casey 28
at St. Matthew - McCain 4
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Matthew - Gallagher 19
at St. Gabriel - Gesing 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Patrick 13 at
St. Gabriel - Olsen 42
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Matthew - Coscia 24 at
St. Matthew - Randazzo 27
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
Providence Day - Cherry 16
at St. Mark - Murphy 12
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Ann 8 at
St. Gabriel - Rozman 21
St. Ann
Sat 1/14/2023
10:00a
St. Matthew - Coscia 20
at
Charlotte Christian - Williams 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Goff 31
at Providence Day - Cherry 23
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Rozman 12 at
St. Matthew - Randazzo 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Matthew - Gallagher 15 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 18
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Farley 8 at
St. Mark - Murphy 24
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Olsen 38
at Providence Day - Hsu 19
Providence Day - Ridenhour Gym
1:00p
St. Patrick 22
at St. Matthew - McCain 15
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Wood 13 at
St. Ann 15
Charlotte Christian - Guy
4:00p
St. Mark - Bunch 7 at
St. Gabriel - Gesing 18
St. Mark
Sat 1/21/2023
10:00a
St. Matthew - Gallagher 14 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 18
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Rozman 16 at
Charlotte Christian - Williams 23
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Wood 12 at
St. Matthew - Randazzo 27
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Providence Day - Casey 31
at St. Ann 3
St. Ann
12:30p
St. Matthew - McCain 13 at
Providence Day - Hsu 16
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Goff 27
at St. Mark - Murphy 15
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Olsen 28
at St. Gabriel - Gesing 12
St. Gabriel
2:30p
St. Matthew - Coscia 11 at
Providence Day - Cherry 18
Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 9 at
St. Patrick 13
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00p
St. Mark - Bunch 15 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 22
St. Mark
Sat 1/28/2023
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Olsen 29
at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 19
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Matthew - Coscia 17 at
Charlotte Christian - Goff 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Matthew - Gallagher 21
at St. Mark - Murphy 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Rozman 14 at
Providence Day - Cherry 31
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
Providence Day - Hsu 22
at Holy Trinity Greek 4
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
Providence Day - Casey 17
at St. Matthew - Randazzo 14
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
St. Matthew - McCain 13 at
St. Gabriel - Gesing 23
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Ann 21
at St. Patrick 13
St. Ann
1:00p
St. Mark - Bunch 11 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 19
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Wood 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Williams 32
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/4/2023
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Gesing 31
at Holy Trinity Greek 6
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Williams 24
at Providence Day - Casey 15
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Rozman 19 at
Charlotte Christian - Goff 25
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Wood 12 at
Providence Day - Cherry 20
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Olsen 35
at St. Gabriel - Farley 17
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Providence Day - Hsu 17 at
St. Ann 18
St. Ann
1:00p
St. Matthew - McCain 15 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 38
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Matthew - Randazzo 35
at St. Patrick 6
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Matthew - Coscia 20 at
St. Mark - Murphy 38
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Mark - Bunch 5 at
St. Matthew - Gallagher 27
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 2/5/2023
12:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Gesing 13 at
Charlotte Christian - Williams 27
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Randazzo 23
at Providence Day - Casey 20
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Bunch 10 at
St. Matthew - Gallagher 22
St. Mark
2:00p
(Pla)
St. Mark - Murphy 30
at St. Gabriel - Farley 21
St. Mark
2:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Coscia 13 at
Providence Day - Cherry 29
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Mon 2/6/2023
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Gallagher 30
at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 15
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Randazzo 23 at
St. Gabriel - Olsen 43
St. Gabriel
7:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Williams 21 at
Providence Day - Cherry 25
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Wed 2/8/2023
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Gallagher 31 at
St. Gabriel - Olsen 44
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
7:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Murphy 20 at
Charlotte Christian - Goff 35
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Fri 2/10/2023
6:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Cherry 8 at
Charlotte Christian - Goff 29
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/11/2023
1:15p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Olsen 42
at Charlotte Christian - Goff 30
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online