(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2022-2023 3rd Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Eller
Charlotte Christian - McGuire
Providence Day - Efremoff
Providence Day - Springer
Socrates Academy - Clark
Socrates Academy - Georgalis
St. Ann
St. Gabriel - Driscoll
St. Gabriel - Hoefling
St. Gabriel - Pedroli
St. Mark - Collins
St. Mark - Gorman
St. Mark - Vohs
St. Matthew - Allison
St. Matthew - Binda
St. Matthew - Fisher
St. Matthew - McKay
St. Patrick - Henry
St. Patrick - Miller
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/3/2022
9:00a
St. Ann 6 at
Charlotte Christian - Eller 27
Charlotte Christian - Guy
9:00a
Providence Day - Efremoff 17
at Socrates Academy - Georgalis 7
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Matthew - McKay 4 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 28
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Providence Day - Springer 11 at
St. Mark - Collins 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 38
at St. Patrick - Henry 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Mark - Vohs 21
at Charlotte Christian - McGuire 15
St. Mark
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 8 at
St. Mark - Gorman 18
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Matthew - Allison 22
at Socrates Academy - Clark 2
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 24
at St. Patrick - Miller 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/10/2022
9:00a
St. Matthew - Allison 8 at
Charlotte Christian - McGuire 17
Charlotte Christian - Guy
9:00a
Providence Day - Efremoff 11
at St. Gabriel - Pedroli 6
Providence Day School - MAC 2
9:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 36
at Socrates Academy - Clark 7
Socrates Academy
10:00a
Socrates Academy - Georgalis 15 at
Charlotte Christian - Eller 17
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 25
at St. Patrick - Miller 17
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Matthew - Allison 6 at
St. Mark - Vohs 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
Providence Day - Springer 26
at St. Patrick - Henry 2
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Matthew - Fisher 27
at St. Ann 4
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - McKay 11 at
St. Mark - Collins 27
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 11 at
St. Mark - Vohs 19
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/17/2022
9:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 16
at Charlotte Christian - McGuire 14
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Matthew - Allison 3 at
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 13
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a
Providence Day - Springer 20
at Socrates Academy - Clark 14
Socrates Academy
12:00p
Socrates Academy - Georgalis 21
at St. Ann 10
St. Ann
12:00p
St. Patrick - Henry 6 at
St. Matthew - McKay 12
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Pedroli 5 at
Charlotte Christian - Eller 31
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
Providence Day - Efremoff 1 at
St. Mark - Gorman 21
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Mark - Collins 10 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 35
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 6 at
St. Mark - Vohs 19
St. Mark
Sat 1/7/2023
9:00a
Socrates Academy - Clark 10 at
St. Matthew - McKay 16
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Patrick - Miller 16 at
Providence Day - Efremoff 26
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Patrick - Henry 8 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 23
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a
Providence Day - Springer 15 at
Charlotte Christian - McGuire 17
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Mark - Collins 14
at St. Ann 6
St. Mark
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 12
at St. Matthew - Allison 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Pedroli 10 at
St. Matthew - McKay 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Pedroli 8 at
Socrates Academy - Georgalis 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 11 at
Charlotte Christian - Eller 16
St. Mark
5:00p
St. Matthew - Binda 19
at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/14/2023
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 31
at Providence Day - Springer 17
Providence Day - Ridenhour Gym
9:00a
Socrates Academy - Clark 4 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 41
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 10
at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 0
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Patrick - Miller 7 at
Charlotte Christian - Eller 24
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 16
at Socrates Academy - Georgalis 6
St. Mark
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - McGuire 14
at St. Matthew - McKay 7
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Pedroli at St. Ann
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Patrick - Henry 16 at
St. Mark - Collins 26
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
St. Mark - Vohs 24
at Providence Day - Efremoff 8
St. Mark
Sat 1/21/2023
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 8 at
Providence Day - Springer 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 14
at St. Matthew - McKay 12
St. Gabriel
9:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 31
at St. Patrick - Miller 5
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Patrick - Henry 22
at St. Ann 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Mark - Gorman 18
at St. Gabriel - Pedroli 2
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Mark - Vohs 13
at Charlotte Christian - Eller 9
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Matthew - Allison 24
at Providence Day - Efremoff 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Patrick - Miller 12 at
Socrates Academy - Georgalis 20
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
Socrates Academy - Clark 8 at
St. Mark - Collins 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - McGuire 13 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 25
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/28/2023
9:00a
St. Patrick - Miller 21
at St. Gabriel - Pedroli 10
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Mark - Gorman 8 at
St. Ann 9
St. Ann
11:00a
St. Mark - Vohs 26
at Socrates Academy - Georgalis 6
Socrates Academy
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - McGuire 18
at St. Mark - Collins 6
St. Mark
12:00p
Socrates Academy - Clark 12 at
St. Patrick - Henry 25
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 12
at St. Matthew - McKay 11
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 10 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 17
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Matthew - Allison 8 at
Charlotte Christian - Eller 15
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
Providence Day - Springer 11
at St. Mark - Gorman 7
St. Mark
4:00p
Providence Day - Efremoff 16 at
St. Matthew - Binda 29
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/4/2023
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - McGuire 28
at St. Patrick - Henry 5
Charlotte Christian - Guy
9:00a
Socrates Academy - Clark 13
at St. Ann 6
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Patrick - Miller 1 at
St. Mark - Gorman 24
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Matthew - Allison 12
at Socrates Academy - Georgalis 4
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Matthew - Fisher 20
at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
Providence Day - Efremoff 10 at
Providence Day - Springer 13
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 29
at St. Mark - Collins 10
St. Mark
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Eller 24 at
St. Matthew - Binda 29
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Mark - Vohs 23
at St. Gabriel - Pedroli 4
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 2/5/2023
10:00a
(Pla) St. Mark - Collins 13 at
Providence Day - Springer 21
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
(Pla) St. Matthew - McKay 15 at
St. Mark - Gorman 18
St. Mark
1:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 12
at Charlotte Christian - Eller 11
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Allison 15 at
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 28
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy - Georgalis 11 at
Charlotte Christian - McGuire 23
St. Mark
Mon 2/6/2023
5:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 15
at St. Mark - Vohs 7
St. Patrick
5:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - McGuire 21 at
St. Matthew - Binda 28
St. Gabriel
6:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Springer 15 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 35
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Wed 2/8/2023
5:00p
(Pla)
St. Mark - Gorman 28
at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 18
St. Patrick
Thu 2/9/2023
6:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Gorman 6 at
St. Matthew - Fisher 12
St. Patrick
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Binda 30
at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 17
Socrates Academy
Sat 2/11/2023
10:45a
(Pla) St. Matthew - Binda at St. Matthew - Fisher
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
normal
|
wide
Printable page