(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
22 Island Colonials
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
BANT U16 COYOTES
BANT U16 KRAKEN
BANT U16 SHARKS
BANT U16 USA
BANT U16 WHALERS
M1 Battalion
M1 Cobras
M1 Ice Dogs
M1 Warriors
M2 COYOTES
M2 KRAKEN
M2 USA
M2 WHALERS
M3 DEVILS
M3 ISLANDERS
M3 LIGHTNING
M3 OILERS
M4 CHIEFS
M4 FLAMES
M4 KNIGHTS
M4 SABRES
PEE WEE SELECTS
PW COYOTES
PW KRAKEN
PW OILERS
PW STARS
PW WILD
SQT 1 CHIEFS
SQT 1 KRAKEN
SQT 1 PENGUINS
SQT 1 WHALERS
SQT 2 Golden Knights
SQT 2 LIGHTNING
SQT 2 STARS
SQT 2 WILD
Squirt Selects 1
Squirt Selects 2
Allegheny Red
Allegheny White 1
Allegheny White 2
Allegheny White 3
Altoona White
Arctic Foxes
Arctic Foxes - Keaton
Arctic Foxes 828
Arctic Foxes 830
Arctic Foxes 832
Arctic Foxes 833
Armstrong White
Bant U16 1st Place
Bant U16 2nd Place
Bant U16 3rd Place
Bant U16 4th PLace
Bant U16 4v5 Winner
Bant U16 5th Place
Bant U16 Championship - High
Bant U16 Championship - Low
Bant U16 Consolation - Low
Bant U16 Consolation -High
Bant U16 Consolation Slot
Beaver
Beaver 558
Beaver Blue 1
Beaver Blue 2
Beaver Red
Cambria White 1
Cambria White 2
Crawford Blue 1
Crawford Blue 2
End of Season Party
Full Ice Practice
Ice Miners
Ice Miners White
Indiana White
Lawrence County Blue 1
Lawrence County Blue 2
Lawrence County Lightning
Lawrence County White 1
Lawrence County White 2
M2 1st Place
M2 2nd Place
M2 3rd Place
M2 4th Place
M2 Championship - High
M2 Championship - Low
M2 Consolation - High
M2 Consolation - Low
M3 1st Place
M3 2nd Place
M3 3rd Place
M3 4th Place
M3 Championship - High
M3 Championship - Low
M3 Consolation - High
M3 Consolation - Low
M4 1st Place
M4 2nd Place
M4 3rd Place
M4 4th Place
M4 Championship - High
M4 Championship - Low
M4 Consolation - High
M4 Consolation - Low
Morgantown White
Mt Lebanon Blue 1
Mt Lebanon Blue 2
Mt Lebanon Blue 3
Mt. Lebanon Hornets
Mt. Lebanon Hornets 805
Mt. Lebanon Hornets 839
Mt. Lebanon Red
North Hills Indians Developmental
North Hills White
North Pittsburgh Wildcats 784
OPEN TEAM 1
OPEN TEAM 2
OPEN TEAM 3
OPEN TEAM 4
Parents vs Kids Game
Phantom Blue
Phantoms Red
Pittsburgh Yeti 511
Predators 1 Red
Predators 2 Red
PW 1st Place
PW 2nd Place
PW 3rd Place
PW 4/5 Winner
PW 4th Place
PW 5th Place
PW Championship - High
PW Championship - Low
PW Consolation - High
PW Consolation - Low
PW Consolation Slot
Rebellion
Rebellion - Red
Rebellion - White
Rebellion 662
Rebellion Blue 1
Rebellion Blue 2
Rebellion Blue 3
Rebellion Blue 4
Rebellion Red
Renegades
Renegades Red
Renegades White 1
Renegades White 2
SCIR - Blue
SCIR - Heinle
SCIR -Bruckner
SHAHA 1 Red
SHAHA 2 Red
SHAHA Blue 1
SHAHA Blue 2
SHAHA Blue 3
SHAHA Blue 4
SHAHA White
SHAHA White 1
SHAHA White 2
Sq 1 1st Place
Sq 1 2nd Place
Sq 1 3rd Place
Sq 1 4th Place
Sq 1 Championship High
Sq 1 Championship Low
Sq 1 Consolation High
Sq 1 Consolation Low
Sq 2 1st Place
Sq 2 2nd Place
Sq 2 3rd Place
Sq 2 4th Place
Sq 2 Championship - High
Sq 2 Championship Low
Sq 2 Consolation - High
Sq 2 Consolation - Low
State College White
TBD
TJ Developmental
Westmoreland White
Yeti Blue 1
Yeti Blue 2
Yeti Red
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 10/7/2022
8:30p
(Pra) PW WILD and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Sun 10/9/2022
5:45p
(Pra) PW WILD and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Fri 10/14/2022
6:00p
(Pra) BANT U16 KRAKEN and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Sun 10/16/2022
10:45a
BANT U16 KRAKEN at BANT U16 WHALERS
Olympic
Sat 10/22/2022
7:30p
(Pra) BANT U16 USA and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Sun 10/23/2022
5:45p
BANT U16 USA at BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Fri 10/28/2022
7:15p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and BANT U16 SHARKS
Stadium
Sun 10/30/2022
12:00p
BANT U16 WHALERS at BANT U16 SHARKS
Olympic
Sat 11/5/2022
6:15p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and BANT U16 COYOTES
Stadium
Sun 11/6/2022
1:15p
BANT U16 WHALERS at BANT U16 COYOTES
Olympic
Fri 11/11/2022
8:30p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and PW WILD
Stadium
Sun 11/13/2022
9:30a
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and PW WILD
Olympic
Sat 11/19/2022
6:15p
(Pra) BANT U16 KRAKEN and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Sun 11/20/2022
1:15p
BANT U16 KRAKEN at BANT U16 WHALERS
Olympic
Sat 12/3/2022
7:30p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and BANT U16 USA
Stadium
Sun 12/4/2022
1:15p
BANT U16 WHALERS at BANT U16 USA
Olympic
Fri 12/9/2022
7:15p
(Pra) BANT U16 SHARKS and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Sun 12/11/2022
10:45a
BANT U16 SHARKS at BANT U16 WHALERS
Olympic
Fri 12/23/2022
8:30p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and Parents vs Kids Game
Stadium
Fri 1/6/2023
6:00p
(Pra) BANT U16 COYOTES and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Sun 1/8/2023
9:30a
BANT U16 COYOTES at BANT U16 WHALERS
Olympic
Fri 1/20/2023
8:30p
(Pra) PW WILD and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Sun 1/22/2023
5:15p
(Pra) PW WILD and BANT U16 WHALERS
Stadium
Fri 1/27/2023
6:00p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and BANT U16 KRAKEN
Stadium
Sun 1/29/2023
9:30a
BANT U16 WHALERS at BANT U16 KRAKEN
Olympic
Sat 2/4/2023
8:45p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and BANT U16 USA
Clearview Arena
Sun 2/5/2023
8:15p
BANT U16 WHALERS at BANT U16 USA
Clearview Arena
Fri 2/10/2023
7:15p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and BANT U16 SHARKS
Stadium
Sun 2/12/2023
12:00p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and PW COYOTES
Olympic
4:00p
(Pla)
BANT U16 WHALERS 7
at BANT U16 KRAKEN 5
Stadium
Sat 2/18/2023
6:15p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and PW WILD
Stadium
Sun 2/19/2023
12:00p
(Pla)
BANT U16 SHARKS 5
at BANT U16 WHALERS 1
Olympic
Fri 2/24/2023
7:15p
(Pra) BANT U16 WHALERS and PW WILD
Stadium
Sat 2/25/2023
7:30p
(Pla)
BANT U16 COYOTES 3
at BANT U16 WHALERS 1
Stadium
Sun 2/26/2023
1:15p
(Pla) BANT U16 WHALERS 2 at
BANT U16 USA 7
Olympic
Sun 3/5/2023
1:15p
(Pla) BANT U16 WHALERS 3 at
BANT U16 USA 5
Olympic
Sat 3/11/2023
7:30p
(Pla)
BANT U16 COYOTES 4
at BANT U16 WHALERS 2
Stadium
Sun 3/19/2023
5:35p
(Exh) BANT U16 WHALERS at End of Season Party
Clearview Arena
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
normal
Printable page