(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
AYB Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Alameda Youth Basketball, Inc.
>
AYB 2022-2023 Boys 5th Grade
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Arthur's Army (Alvarez - Royal Blue)
Bad Bananas (Stein - Gold)
Blue Heat (Reed - Light Blue)
Dubs (Mercado - Pink)
Ghost (Gamble - White)
Iron Giants (Nalty - Grey)
Orange Blaze (Searcy - Orange)
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red)
Sheep (Cerda-Zein - Black)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 12/4/2022
8:30a
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 37
at Orange Blaze (Searcy - Orange) 15
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 12/11/2022
11:30a
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 40
at Dubs (Mercado - Pink) 19
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 12/18/2022
10:30a
Bad Bananas (Stein - Gold) 27
at Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 17
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/8/2023
9:30a
Iron Giants (Nalty - Grey) 27
at Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 24
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/15/2023
9:30a
Blue Heat (Reed - Light Blue) 25 at
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 34
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/22/2023
11:30a
Dubs (Mercado - Pink) 27 at
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 37
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 1/29/2023
8:30a
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 37
at Sheep (Cerda-Zein - Black) 13
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/5/2023
9:30a
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 25 at
Ghost (Gamble - White) 30
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/12/2023
10:30a
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 23 at
Arthur's Army (Alvarez - Royal Blue) 33
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/19/2023
10:30a
Orange Blaze (Searcy - Orange) 15 at
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 32
Alameda HS, New Gym
Sun 2/26/2023
12:30p
(Pla)
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 47
at Ghost (Gamble - White) 28
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sat 3/4/2023
4:00p
(Pla) Blue Heat (Reed - Light Blue) 33 at
Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 42
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Sun 3/5/2023
12:15p
(Pla) Red Bulls (Piatt - Red) 38 at
Arthur's Army (Alvarez - Royal Blue) 45
Alameda Boys & Girls Club
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
AYB website
Contact AYB
narrow
|
normal
Printable page