(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
22 Summer Adult Inline WEST
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
(1st) Hatrick Swayze
(2nd) Vendetta
(3rd) Go Brandon!
(4th) Osceola
(5th) Pucks N Rec
(6th) Dangleberries
(7th) Ghosts
22 Summer Adult Inline WEST
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
Championship
Highest Seed
lower seed
Second Highest Seed
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 7/10/2022
7:00p
(3rd) Go Brandon! 3 at
(4th) Osceola 4
Gardens
7:00p
(7th) Ghosts 5 at
(2nd) Vendetta 7
Stadium
8:00p
(5th) Pucks N Rec 4
at (1st) Hatrick Swayze 3
Stadium
Tue 7/12/2022
8:30p
(4th) Osceola 6
at (6th) Dangleberries 1
Gardens
9:30p
(7th) Ghosts 2 at
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
Sun 7/17/2022
5:00p
(3rd) Go Brandon! 6
at (6th) Dangleberries 5
Stadium
6:00p
(5th) Pucks N Rec 3 at
(4th) Osceola 8
Gardens
6:00p
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 8
at (2nd) Vendetta 3
Stadium
Tue 7/19/2022
9:30p
(7th) Ghosts 4 at
(5th) Pucks N Rec 7
Gardens
9:30p
(3rd) Go Brandon! 0 at
(6th) Dangleberries 8
Stadium
Sun 7/24/2022
5:00p
(4th) Osceola 2 at
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 7
Gardens
5:00p
(7th) Ghosts 2 at
(2nd) Vendetta 8
Stadium
6:00p
(5th) Pucks N Rec 2 at
(3rd) Go Brandon! 5
Gardens
Mon 7/25/2022
9:30p
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 9
at (5th) Pucks N Rec 1
Gardens
9:30p
(4th) Osceola 2 at
(6th) Dangleberries 3
(ShootOut)
Stadium
Mon 8/1/2022
8:30p
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 8
at (2nd) Vendetta 2
Gardens
8:30p
(4th) Osceola 4 at
(3rd) Go Brandon! 7
Stadium
9:30p
(6th) Dangleberries 1 at
(5th) Pucks N Rec 2
Stadium
Wed 8/3/2022
8:30p
(6th) Dangleberries 7
at (7th) Ghosts 3
Gardens
8:30p
(5th) Pucks N Rec 2 at
(3rd) Go Brandon! 5
Stadium
Sun 8/7/2022
6:00p
(6th) Dangleberries 3 at
(2nd) Vendetta 7
Gardens
6:00p
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 10
at (7th) Ghosts 2
Stadium
7:00p
(5th) Pucks N Rec 0 at
(4th) Osceola 1
(Forfeit)
Stadium
Tue 8/9/2022
8:30p
(2nd) Vendetta 6
at (4th) Osceola 4
Gardens
9:30p
(3rd) Go Brandon! 7
at (7th) Ghosts 6
Gardens
Wed 8/10/2022
9:30p
(2nd) Vendetta 8
at (3rd) Go Brandon! 6
Stadium
Sun 8/14/2022
5:00p
(2nd) Vendetta 10
at (6th) Dangleberries 3
Stadium
Mon 8/15/2022
9:30p
(3rd) Go Brandon! 10
at (1st) Hatrick Swayze 4
Stadium
10:30p
(2nd) Vendetta 6 at
(4th) Osceola 9
Gardens
10:30p
(6th) Dangleberries 1 at
(7th) Ghosts 2
Stadium
Thu 8/18/2022
9:30p
(7th) Ghosts 4
at (5th) Pucks N Rec 3
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:30p
(6th) Dangleberries 4 at
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 5
Stadium
Sun 8/21/2022
8:00p
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 6 at
(3rd) Go Brandon! 8
Gardens
8:00p
(4th) Osceola 4
at (7th) Ghosts 2
Stadium
9:00p
(2nd) Vendetta 1
at (5th) Pucks N Rec 0
(Forfeit)
Gardens
Mon 8/22/2022
9:30p
(Pla) (7th) Ghosts 8 at
(2nd) Vendetta 13
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla)
(6th) Dangleberries 8
at (3rd) Go Brandon! 6
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla) (5th) Pucks N Rec 4 at
(4th) Osceola 7
Stadium
Tue 8/23/2022
10:30p
(Pla)
(6th) Dangleberries 3
at (1st) Hatrick Swayze 2
Gardens
10:30p
(Pla)
(4th) Osceola 6
at (2nd) Vendetta 5
(Overtime)
Stadium
Thu 8/25/2022
9:30p
(Pla)
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 7
at (6th) Dangleberries 4
Stadium
10:30p
(Pla) (2nd) Vendetta 5 at
(4th) Osceola 7
Gardens
Sun 8/28/2022
10:00p
(Pla) (6th) Dangleberries 2 at
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 4
(If Necessary)
Gardens
10:00p
(Pla) (4th) Osceola at (2nd) Vendetta
(If Necessary)
Stadium
Tue 8/30/2022
9:30p
(Pla)
(4th) Osceola 6
at (1st) Hatrick Swayze 5
Stadium
Wed 8/31/2022
8:30p
(Pla)
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 6
at (4th) Osceola 5
Stadium
Thu 9/1/2022
10:30p
(Pla) (4th) Osceola 3 at
(1st) Hatrick Swayze 4
(If Necessary)
Stadium
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page