Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
Spring 2022 - 9U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Coppell Cowboys - Marcom
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman
Corinth Crushers - Sterling
Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman
HVA Storm - Franks
HVA Storm - French
Keller Aces - Frazier
Keller Chargers - Nicholas
Keller Indians - Seidel
Southlake Dragons - Hyde
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Texas Desperados - Weisz
Texas Rattlers - Coots
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/26/2022
9:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 7 at
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi 13
Bakersfield 4
10:45a
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 14 at
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi 15
Bakersfield 4
12:00p
Southlake Dragons - Hyde at Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova
Evers Park 10
2:00p
Southlake Dragons - Hyde at Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova
Evers Park 10
2:00p
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds at Keller Chargers - Nicholas
Keller Sports Complex 2
2:30p
Keller Aces - Frazier at Coppell Cowboys - Marcom
Wagon Wheel 1
3:00p
Keller Indians - Seidel 9 at
Texas Desperados - Weisz 10
Lake Park 4
4:00p
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds at Keller Chargers - Nicholas
Keller Sports Complex 2
4:30p
Keller Aces - Frazier at Coppell Cowboys - Marcom
Wagon Wheel 1
4:45p
Keller Indians - Seidel 6 at
Texas Desperados - Weisz 14
Lake Park 4
6:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 3 at
Corinth Crushers - Sterling 7
Corinth Community Park 6
8:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 10
at Corinth Crushers - Sterling 7
Corinth Community Park 6
Sun 3/27/2022
1:00p
Keller Indians - Seidel at Keller Aces - Frazier
Keller Sports Complex 2
1:00p
HVA Storm - Franks 10 at
HVA Storm - French 11
Unity Park Red
2:00p
Texas Desperados - Weisz at Corinth Crushers - Sterling
Corinth Community Park 6
2:00p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas 10
at Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 8
Wagon Wheel 2
2:45p
HVA Storm - Franks 8 at
HVA Storm - French 14
Unity Park Red
3:00p
Keller Indians - Seidel at Keller Aces - Frazier
Keller Sports Complex 2
4:00p
Texas Desperados - Weisz at Corinth Crushers - Sterling
Corinth Community Park 6
4:00p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas 11 at
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 13
Wagon Wheel 2
5:00p
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi 7 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 10
Oak Grove Park E
6:45p
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi 3 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 11
Oak Grove Park E
Sat 4/2/2022
11:30a
Coppell Cowboys - Marcom at Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman
Oak Grove Park E
1:15p
Coppell Cowboys - Marcom at Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman
Oak Grove Park E
2:00p
Texas Desperados - Weisz at Keller Aces - Frazier
Keller Sports Complex 2
4:00p
Texas Desperados - Weisz at Keller Aces - Frazier
Keller Sports Complex 2
6:00p
Texas Rattlers - Coots at Keller Indians - Seidel
Keller Sports Complex 16
8:00p
Texas Rattlers - Coots at Keller Indians - Seidel
Keller Sports Complex 16
Sun 4/3/2022
4:30a
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 5 at
Keller Aces - Frazier 7
Keller Sports Complex 16
12:00p
Texas Desperados - Weisz at Texas Rattlers - Coots
Bakersfield 3
1:00p
Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova 12
at HVA Storm - French 6
Unity Park Red
1:45p
Texas Desperados - Weisz at Texas Rattlers - Coots
Bakersfield 3
2:00p
HVA Storm - Franks 8 at
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 9
Wagon Wheel 2
2:45p
Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova 5 at
HVA Storm - French 11
Unity Park Red
4:00p
HVA Storm - Franks 10
at Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 2
Wagon Wheel 2
6:30p
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 8
at Keller Aces - Frazier 7
Keller Sports Complex 16
Sat 4/9/2022
8:00a
Texas Rattlers - Coots 2 at
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 12
Oak Grove Park E
9:45a
Texas Rattlers - Coots 11
at Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 3
Oak Grove Park E
2:00p
Keller Aces - Frazier at Keller Indians - Seidel
Keller Sports Complex 2
2:00p
Corinth Crushers - Sterling at Coppell Cowboys - Marcom
Wagon Wheel 1
4:00p
Keller Aces - Frazier at Keller Indians - Seidel
Keller Sports Complex 2
4:00p
Corinth Crushers - Sterling at Coppell Cowboys - Marcom
Wagon Wheel 1
4:30p
Southlake Dragons - Hyde at Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi
Bakersfield 4
5:45p
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman at TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Independence Park 6
6:00p
HVA Storm - French 10
at Keller Chargers - Nicholas 4
Keller Sports Complex 2
6:15p
Southlake Dragons - Hyde at Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi
Bakersfield 4
7:30p
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman at TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Independence Park 6
8:00p
HVA Storm - French 8 at
Keller Chargers - Nicholas 9
Keller Sports Complex 2
Sun 4/10/2022
12:00p
Corinth Crushers - Sterling at Texas Rattlers - Coots
Bakersfield 3
1:00p
HVA Storm - Franks at Keller Chargers - Nicholas
Keller Sports Complex 2
1:45p
Corinth Crushers - Sterling at Texas Rattlers - Coots
Bakersfield 3
2:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 14
at Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 0
Wagon Wheel 2
3:00p
HVA Storm - Franks at Keller Chargers - Nicholas
Keller Sports Complex 2
3:30p
Keller Aces - Frazier at Texas Desperados - Weisz
Lake Park 4
4:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 8
at Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman 2
Wagon Wheel 2
5:00p
HVA Storm - French 5 at
Southlake Dragons - Hyde 11
Bicentennial Park 4
5:00p
Keller Aces - Frazier at Texas Desperados - Weisz
Lake Park 4
7:00p
HVA Storm - French 11
at Southlake Dragons - Hyde 3
Bicentennial Park 4
Sat 4/16/2022
9:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Marcom at Texas Desperados - Weisz
Lake Park 4
10:45a
Coppell Cowboys - Marcom at Texas Desperados - Weisz
Lake Park 4
Tue 4/19/2022
5:30p
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi at Texas Desperados - Weisz
Bakersfield 3
7:15p
Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi at Texas Desperados - Weisz
Bakersfield 3
Sun 4/24/2022
1:00p
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds at Southlake Dragons - Hyde
Bicentennial Park 4
3:00p
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds at Southlake Dragons - Hyde
Bicentennial Park 4
Sun 5/1/2022
10:00a
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds at HVA Storm - Franks
Unity Park Red
11:45a
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds at HVA Storm - Franks
Unity Park Red
1:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 6 at
Keller Indians - Seidel 11
Keller Sports Complex 2
1:15p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas at HVA Storm - French
Unity Park Red
3:00p
Grapevine Mustangs - Brossman 7
at Keller Indians - Seidel 6
Keller Sports Complex 2
3:00p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas at HVA Storm - French
Unity Park Red
Sat 5/7/2022
9:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman at Southlake Dragons - Hyde
Bicentennial Park 4
11:00a
Coppell Cowboys - Stoneman at Southlake Dragons - Hyde
Bicentennial Park 4
12:00p
HVA Storm - French at Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova
Evers Park 10
2:00p
HVA Storm - French at Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova
Evers Park 10
Sun 5/8/2022
1:00p
Southlake Dragons - Hyde at HVA Storm - Franks
Unity Park Red
2:45p
Southlake Dragons - Hyde at HVA Storm - Franks
Unity Park Red
Sat 5/14/2022
5:45p
Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova at TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Independence Park 6
7:30p
Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova at TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Independence Park 6
Sun 5/15/2022
1:00p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas at TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Independence Park 6
2:45p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas at TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Independence Park 6
Sat 5/21/2022
12:00p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas at Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova
Evers Park 10
2:00p
Keller Chargers - Nicholas at Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova
Evers Park 10
Sun 5/22/2022
1:00p
Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova at HVA Storm - Franks
Unity Park Red
2:45p
Denton NTX Mohawks - Cordova at HVA Storm - Franks
Unity Park Red