(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2021-2022 4th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Southerland
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson
Holy Trinity Greek
Providence Day - Hairr
Providence Day - Scott
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Dowling
St. Gabriel - Lewis
St. Gabriel - Partridge
St. Gabriel - Skinkle
St. Mark - Gorman
St. Mark - Grimes
St. Mark - Groeschel
St. Matthew - Powers
St. Matthew - Riney
St. Patrick - Delgadillo
St. Patrick - Moulton
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/4/2021
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Lewis 13 at
St. Gabriel - Dowling 17
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
St. Patrick - Moulton 6 at
Socrates Academy 10
Socrates Academy
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 21 at
Providence Day - Hairr 24
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Matthew - Riney 20
at Providence Day - Scott 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 7 at
St. Gabriel - Partridge 28
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 32
at St. Mark - Groeschel 6
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 23
at St. Mark - Grimes 7
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Matthew - Powers 10 at
St. Mark - Gorman 16
St. Mark
Sat 12/11/2021
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 38
at Socrates Academy 0
Socrates Academy
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 1
at
St. Mark - Grimes 1
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Providence Day - Hairr 21 at
St. Matthew - Riney 24
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 21 at
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 31
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
St. Patrick - Moulton 6 at
St. Gabriel - Partridge 42
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Dowling 9 at
Providence Day - Scott 32
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
St. Patrick - Delgadillo 6 at
St. Mark - Groeschel 15
St. Mark
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Lewis 1
at St. Mark - Gorman 0
St. Mark
Sat 12/18/2021
9:00a
Socrates Academy 1
at
Holy Trinity Greek 1
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Patrick - Delgadillo 4 at
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 30
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Dowling 17 at
St. Matthew - Riney 28
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Mark - Gorman 5 at
Providence Day - Scott 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
St. Patrick - Moulton 6 at
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 45
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Mark - Grimes 16 at
Providence Day - Hairr 34
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 20 at
St. Gabriel - Partridge 22
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Lewis 22 at
Providence Day - Scott 24
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Matthew - Powers 30
at St. Mark - Groeschel 6
St. Mark
Sat 1/8/2022
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson at St. Gabriel - Skinkle
(Canceled)
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
Socrates Academy at Providence Day - Hairr
(Canceled)
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
St. Patrick - Moulton at St. Patrick - Delgadillo
(Canceled)
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Mark - Grimes at St. Matthew - Riney
(Canceled)
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Mark - Gorman at St. Gabriel - Dowling
(Canceled)
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Matthew - Powers at Charlotte Christian - Southerland
(Canceled)
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Mark - Groeschel at St. Gabriel - Lewis
(Canceled)
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Partridge at Holy Trinity Greek
(Canceled)
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/15/2022
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 3 at
St. Gabriel - Lewis 22
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 34
at Holy Trinity Greek 13
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Partridge 38
at Providence Day - Hairr 13
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
Socrates Academy 5 at
St. Mark - Grimes 18
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Mark - Gorman 13 at
St. Matthew - Riney 35
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Matthew - Powers 32
at St. Patrick - Moulton 6
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Patrick - Delgadillo 19 at
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 42
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Mark - Groeschel 5 at
Providence Day - Scott 24
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Matthew - Powers 18 at
St. Gabriel - Dowling 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/22/2022
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson at St. Matthew - Powers
(Canceled)
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
Socrates Academy at St. Matthew - Riney
(Canceled)
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Patrick - Delgadillo at Holy Trinity Greek
(Canceled)
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Patrick - Moulton at St. Gabriel - Lewis
(Canceled)
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Skinkle at Providence Day - Hairr
(Canceled)
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Partridge at St. Mark - Grimes
(Canceled)
St. Mark
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Southerland at Providence Day - Scott
(Canceled)
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
4:00p
St. Mark - Groeschel at St. Gabriel - Dowling
(Canceled)
St. Mark
5:00p
St. Patrick - Delgadillo at St. Mark - Gorman
(Canceled)
St. Mark
Sat 1/29/2022
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 21
at St. Gabriel - Dowling 12
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Partridge 41
at Socrates Academy 0
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Patrick - Delgadillo 21 at
Providence Day - Hairr 41
St. Patrick
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 17 at
St. Matthew - Powers 24
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Providence Day - Scott 40
at St. Patrick - Moulton 5
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Mark - Groeschel 10 at
St. Mark - Gorman 16
St. Mark
5:00p
St. Mark - Groeschel 8 at
St. Matthew - Riney 22
St. Mark
Sat 2/5/2022
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Dowling 31
at St. Patrick - Moulton 8
St. Gabriel
10:00a
Providence Day - Scott 19
at Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 10
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
Providence Day - Hairr 43
at St. Matthew - Powers 20
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 44
at Socrates Academy 4
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Partridge 27
at St. Matthew - Riney 22
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 16 at
St. Gabriel - Lewis 21
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p
St. Mark - Grimes 22
at St. Patrick - Delgadillo 12
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Lewis 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 24
St. Patrick
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 49
at St. Mark - Grimes 13
St. Gabriel
5:00p
Charlotte Christian - Southerland 26
at St. Mark - Gorman 13
St. Mark
Sun 2/6/2022
12:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Groeschel 17 at
St. Matthew - Riney 36
St. Mark
1:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy 4 at
Providence Day - Scott 32
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Gorman 27 at
Providence Day - Hairr 38
St. Mark
3:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Grimes 5 at
Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 29
St. Mark
4:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Moulton 4 at
St. Patrick - Delgadillo 8
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Dowling 19 at
St. Gabriel - Lewis 27
St. Mark
Mon 2/7/2022
5:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Delgadillo 7 at
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 37
St. Gabriel
5:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 9 at
St. Gabriel - Partridge 33
St. Patrick
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Powers 20
at Charlotte Christian - Southerland 18
Socrates Academy
Tue 2/8/2022
5:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Stevenson 22 at
St. Matthew - Riney 33
Socrates Academy
5:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Lewis 11 at
St. Gabriel - Partridge 40
St. Patrick
5:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Hairr 17 at
Providence Day - Scott 28
St. Mark
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Powers 24 at
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 32
St. Mark
Thu 2/10/2022
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Riney 14 at
St. Gabriel - Skinkle 26
St. Patrick
6:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Scott 20 at
St. Gabriel - Partridge 33
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/12/2022
10:15a
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Partridge 33
at St. Gabriel - Skinkle 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
normal
|
wide
Printable page