(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
21 Summer Adult Inline Z
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Grinders
Hungry Hippos
Rollerdogs
Steel Team Sticks
Warriors
Wheelers
Wolverines
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
7th Place
Championship
Lowest Remaining Seed
Semi High Remaining
Semi Low Remaining
Z League
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 7/11/2021
6:00p
Wheelers 5 at
Grinders 7
Stadium
Mon 7/12/2021
9:30p
Wolverines 2 at
Hungry Hippos 4
Stadium
Tue 7/13/2021
9:30p
Wolverines 4
at Wheelers 3
Gardens
10:30p
Warriors 7
at Rollerdogs 2
Gardens
11:30p
Steel Team Sticks 6
at Grinders 4
Gardens
Sun 7/18/2021
5:00p
Hungry Hippos 2 at
Grinders 7
Stadium
6:00p
Rollerdogs 1 at
Wolverines 6
Stadium
7:00p
Steel Team Sticks 7
at Wheelers 4
Stadium
Mon 7/19/2021
9:00p
Grinders 5
at Wolverines 3
Gardens
Tue 7/20/2021
8:00p
Warriors 2 at
Steel Team Sticks 3
Gardens
9:00p
Hungry Hippos 6
at Wheelers 5
(Overtime)
Gardens
Thu 7/22/2021
8:00p
Rollerdogs 4 at
Warriors 8
Gardens
Sun 7/25/2021
6:00p
Wolverines 5 at
Wheelers 8
Stadium
7:00p
Grinders 4
at Warriors 3
Stadium
8:00p
Hungry Hippos 2 at
Steel Team Sticks 7
Stadium
Mon 7/26/2021
10:00p
Wheelers 2 at
Warriors 4
Gardens
Tue 7/27/2021
8:00p
Rollerdogs 3 at
Hungry Hippos 6
Gardens
9:00p
Wolverines 0 at
Steel Team Sticks 5
Gardens
Thu 7/29/2021
8:00p
Grinders 6
at Rollerdogs 1
Gardens
Sun 8/1/2021
6:00p
Wolverines 3 at
Hungry Hippos 4
Stadium
7:00p
Wheelers 6
at Rollerdogs 3
Stadium
8:00p
Warriors 2
at Steel Team Sticks 0
Stadium
Mon 8/2/2021
11:00p
Hungry Hippos 6
at Warriors 1
Gardens
Tue 8/3/2021
8:00p
Grinders 7
at Wolverines 1
Gardens
9:00p
Rollerdogs 1 at
Steel Team Sticks 5
Gardens
Thu 8/5/2021
8:00p
Grinders 9
at Rollerdogs 1
Stadium
Sun 8/8/2021
6:00p
Hungry Hippos 7
at Rollerdogs 4
Stadium
7:00p
Wolverines 3 at
Warriors 7
Stadium
8:00p
Grinders 7
at Steel Team Sticks 4
Stadium
Mon 8/9/2021
8:00p
Wolverines 0 at
Wheelers 5
Stadium
Tue 8/10/2021
8:00p
Wheelers 1 at
Warriors 7
Gardens
Sun 8/15/2021
6:00p
Steel Team Sticks 8
at Rollerdogs 4
Stadium
10:00p
Warriors 6
at Hungry Hippos 1
Stadium
Mon 8/16/2021
9:00p
Grinders 5
at Hungry Hippos 2
Gardens
10:00p
Wheelers 1 at
Steel Team Sticks 9
Stadium
Tue 8/17/2021
8:00p
(Pla)
Steel Team Sticks 6
at Rollerdogs 2
Gardens
10:00p
(Pla)
Warriors 6
at Wolverines 3
Gardens
Wed 8/18/2021
8:00p
(Pla) Wheelers 5 at
Hungry Hippos 8
Gardens
Sun 8/22/2021
5:00p
(Pla)
Grinders 2
at Hungry Hippos 0
Stadium
9:00p
(Pla) Steel Team Sticks 0 at
Warriors 1
Gardens
Tue 8/24/2021
9:30p
(Pla)
Grinders 4
at Hungry Hippos 1
Stadium
10:00p
(Pla)
Steel Team Sticks 4
at Warriors 3
Gardens
Thu 8/26/2021
8:00p
(Pla) Steel Team Sticks 2 at
Warriors 3
(ShootOut)
Stadium
Tue 8/31/2021
10:30p
(Pla) Grinders 4 at
Warriors 5
Gardens
Thu 9/2/2021
9:30p
(Pla)
Grinders 3
at Warriors 2
(If Necessary)
Gardens
Wed 9/8/2021
8:00p
(Pla) Grinders 2 at
Warriors 3
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
normal
|
wide
Printable page