(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
Champions
League History
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2021
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
Build Group
Cahill
DPR
flying pigs
Gensler
HOK
HT Harvey Ecol.
KPFF
LDP Ringers
Lumbo Rollers
NorthBeachRockets
Pankow
Swinerton
Turner
Walker Warner
Walsh Group
WDA
Webcor
WT Madrone
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 6/2/2021
6:30p
Webcor 18
at Pankow 0
(Shutout)
Glen Park #2
6:30p
AECOM 17
at Build Group 11
McCoppin Square
6:30p
LDP Ringers 13
at Cahill 5
Parkside
6:30p
Walsh Group 15
at DPR 7
Rossi #2
Thu 6/3/2021
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 4 at
Walker Warner 18
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 13
at Swinerton 6
Parkside
6:30p
KPFF 8 at
WT Madrone 10
Rossi #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 6 at
Lumbo Rollers 12
Youngblood
Wed 6/9/2021
6:30p
DPR 5 at
Swinerton 6
Rossi #2
Thu 6/10/2021
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 3 at
Webcor 13
Aptos
6:30p
Turner 15
at Walsh Group 3
McCoppin Square
6:30p
WT Madrone 10
at Lumbo Rollers 8
Parkside
6:30p
KPFF 8 at
flying pigs 11
Presidio Wall
6:30p
LDP Ringers 26
at NorthBeachRockets 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
Build Group 10
at Walker Warner 5
(Extra Innings)
Youngblood
Wed 6/16/2021
6:30p
Cahill 6 at
Lumbo Rollers 7
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Webcor 0 at
Build Group 7
(Forfeit)
Rossi #2
Thu 6/17/2021
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 16
at Turner 14
Aptos
6:30p
Swinerton 14
at Walsh Group 2
Balboa #1
6:30p
Walker Warner 26
at WDA 6
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 16
at WT Madrone 8
Parkside
6:30p
Pankow 11 at
KPFF 24
(ShootOut)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 3 at
DPR 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 20
at LDP Ringers 16
Youngblood
Wed 6/23/2021
6:30p
Pankow 7 at
DPR 8
Rossi #2
Thu 6/24/2021
6:30p
WT Madrone 7
at Webcor 5
Aptos
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 12
at Walker Warner 11
Balboa #1
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 10 at
Build Group 11
McCoppin Square
6:30p
KPFF 14
at WDA 8
Parkside
6:30p
Walsh Group 3 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 12
Presidio Wall
6:30p
LDP Ringers 6 at
flying pigs 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Swinerton 23
at Turner 9
Youngblood
Wed 6/30/2021
6:30p
Build Group 7 at
Cahill 11
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Webcor 4 at
LDP Ringers 20
Parkside
6:30p
DPR 0 at
AECOM 10
Rossi #2
Thu 7/1/2021
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 6 at
flying pigs 14
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 14
at HT Harvey Ecol. 7
Parkside
6:30p
Walker Warner 8 at
KPFF 12
Rossi #2
Wed 7/7/2021
6:30p
DPR 2 at
flying pigs 4
Rossi #2
Thu 7/8/2021
6:30p
WDA 4 at
NorthBeachRockets 11
Aptos
6:30p
Swinerton 5 at
Webcor 6
Balboa #1
6:30p
Walker Warner 12
at
Walsh Group 12
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Turner 13
at KPFF 5
Parkside
6:30p
WT Madrone 14
at Pankow 7
Presidio Wall
6:30p
LDP Ringers 22
at HT Harvey Ecol. 2
Rossi #2
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 21
at AECOM 11
Youngblood
Wed 7/14/2021
6:30p
Cahill 7 at
KPFF 8
Parkside
6:30p
DPR 1 at
Webcor 20
Rossi #2
Thu 7/15/2021
6:30p
WDA 10 at
WT Madrone 11
Aptos
6:30p
AECOM 12
at NorthBeachRockets 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 19
at HT Harvey Ecol. 4
Parkside
6:30p
Pankow 16
at
Build Group 16
(Time Limit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
LDP Ringers 14
at Lumbo Rollers 5
Rossi #2
6:30p
Swinerton 23
at Walker Warner 8
Youngblood
Wed 7/21/2021
6:30p
Webcor 35
at HOK 12
Parkside
6:30p
Build Group 17
at DPR 9
Rossi #2
Thu 7/22/2021
6:30p
Turner 4 at
LDP Ringers 13
Aptos
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 2 at
KPFF 17
Balboa #1
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 16
at HT Harvey Ecol. 4
McCoppin Square
6:30p
WDA 10 at
Walsh Group 17
Parkside
6:30p
WT Madrone 7
at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Walker Warner 11
at Pankow 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
flying pigs 5 at
AECOM 8
Youngblood
Wed 7/28/2021
6:30p
DPR 9 at
Turner 18
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Cahill 13
at
HT Harvey Ecol. 13
Parkside
6:30p
Walsh Group 8 at
AECOM 19
Rossi #2
Thu 7/29/2021
6:30p
Walker Warner 10
at Lumbo Rollers 1
Aptos
6:30p
Pankow 8 at
WDA 16
Balboa #1
6:30p
HOK 3 at
WT Madrone 6
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Gensler 6 at
flying pigs 16
Parkside
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 7
at Webcor 6
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Build Group 2 at
Swinerton 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
KPFF 14 at
LDP Ringers 15
Youngblood
Wed 8/4/2021
6:30p
AECOM 12 at
Webcor 23
Parkside
6:30p
KPFF 7
at DPR 5
Rossi #2
Thu 8/5/2021
6:30p
WT Madrone 17
at NorthBeachRockets 2
Aptos
6:30p
flying pigs 19
at Lumbo Rollers 0
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Turner 24
at HOK 15
Parkside
6:30p
Walsh Group 0 at
Pankow 7
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
LDP Ringers 12
at Walker Warner 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 0 at
Gensler 7
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Wed 8/11/2021
6:30p
DPR 6 at
LDP Ringers 25
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Walsh Group 14
at Build Group 8
Rossi #2
Thu 8/12/2021
6:30p
AECOM 14
at Turner 6
Aptos
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 9
at
Pankow 9
Balboa #1
6:30p
Walker Warner 8 at
WT Madrone 14
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Webcor 2 at
flying pigs 8
Parkside
6:30p
HOK 4 at
Cahill 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Gensler 8 at
KPFF 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 5
at NorthBeachRockets 1
Youngblood
Wed 8/18/2021
6:30p
(Pla) Pankow 0 at
HOK 7
(Forfeit)
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla)
WDA 7
at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Glen Park #2
6:30p
(Pla) Walker Warner 1 at
Turner 18
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) DPR 0 at
Build Group 7
(Forfeit)
Parkside
Thu 8/19/2021
6:30p
(Pla) Lumbo Rollers 6 at
KPFF 11
Glen Park #2
6:30p
(Pla)
NorthBeachRockets 9
at Walsh Group 6
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Turner 2 at
flying pigs 5
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) Swinerton 4 at
AECOM 13
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla) Build Group 6 at
WT Madrone 8
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) Webcor 8 at
LDP Ringers 9
McCoppin Square
Wed 8/25/2021
6:30p
(Pla) HT Harvey Ecol. 1 at
WDA 22
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla)
HOK 7
at Gensler 0
(Forfeit)
Glen Park #2
6:30p
(Pla)
AECOM 6
at flying pigs 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla)
LDP Ringers 13
at WT Madrone 6
Parkside
Thu 8/26/2021
6:30p
(Pla)
NorthBeachRockets 11
at HT Harvey Ecol. 8
Glen Park #2
6:30p
(Pla)
Lumbo Rollers 7
at Pankow 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) Walsh Group 8 at
KPFF 15
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) LDP Ringers 7 at
AECOM 9
Rossi #2
The playoff tournament is online
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page