(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Fellowship Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Fellowship Church
>
Coed Flag Football
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
1st Round Winner
Armstrong
Ashley
Barnhisel
Brown
Ford
Hall
Harper
Hendrix
Holloway
Kyser
Murphy
Noel
Norris
Nystrom
Pritchard
Rice
Competitive League
Recreational League
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 9/6/2003
9:00a
Hendrix 26 at
Ashley 27
Field 1
9:00a
Nystrom 7
at Brown 0
Field 2
9:00a
Noel 7
at Holloway 0
Field 3
9:00a
Norris 32
at Pritchard 0
Field 4
10:00a
Kyser 20
at Harper 19
Field 1
10:00a
Barnhisel 19 at
Armstrong 22
Field 2
10:00a
Murphy 33
at Ford 22
Field 3
10:00a
Hall 28
at Rice 14
Field 4
11:00a
Holloway 12
at Pritchard 6
Field 1
11:00a
Hendrix 27
at Noel 14
Field 2
11:00a
Brown 7 at
Norris 38
Field 3
11:00a
Ashley 25
at Nystrom 12
Field 4
12:00p
Barnhisel 19 at
Harper 21
Field 1
12:00p
Murphy 27
at Kyser 21
Field 2
12:00p
Hall 18
at Armstrong 16
Field 3
12:00p
Rice 27
at Ford 7
Field 4
Sat 9/20/2003
8:30a
Hall 12 at
Barnhisel 13
Field 1
8:30a
Murphy 27
at Harper 18
Field 2
8:30a
Rice 27 at
Kyser 34
Field 3
9:30a
Noel 13 at
Ashley 21
Field 1
9:30a
Norris 26
at Nystrom 7
Field 2
9:30a
Holloway 20 at
Brown 28
Field 3
10:30a
Armstrong 20 at
Kyser 27
Field 1
10:30a
Harper 26
at Hall 14
Field 2
10:30a
Rice 20 at
Murphy 28
Field 3
11:30a
Barnhisel 13 at
Ford 24
Field 1
11:30a
Hendrix 25
at Brown 19
Field 2
11:30a
Noel 40
at Pritchard 6
Field 3
12:30p
Ford 14 at
Armstrong 31
Field 1
12:30p
Nystrom 14
at Holloway 12
Field 2
12:30p
Ashley 34
at Norris 33
Field 3
1:30p
Pritchard 10 at
Hendrix 32
Field 1
Sat 10/4/2003
8:30a
Brown 20 at
Noel 27
Field 1
8:30a
Hendrix 14
at Nystrom 12
Field 2
8:30a
Pritchard 8 at
Ashley 28
Field 3
9:30a
Harper 20 at
Rice 24
Field 1
9:30a
Armstrong 20 at
Murphy 40
Field 2
9:30a
Ford 37
at Hall 6
Field 3
10:30a
Ashley 42
at Holloway 0
Field 1
10:30a
Brown 32
at Pritchard 7
Field 2
10:30a
Norris 12 at
Hendrix 20
Field 3
11:30a
Barnhisel 14 at
Murphy 28
Field 1
11:30a
Kyser 30
at Hall 17
Field 2
11:30a
Nystrom 7 at
Noel 25
Field 3
12:30p
Armstrong 12 at
Rice 14
Field 1
12:30p
Harper 28 at
Ford 30
Field 2
12:30p
Holloway 21 at
Norris 32
Field 3
1:30p
Kyser 27
at Barnhisel 18
Field 1
Sat 10/18/2003
8:30a
Norris 26
at Brown 13
Field 1
8:30a
Nystrom 13 at
Ashley 19
Field 2
8:30a
Ford 34
at Armstrong 8
Field 3
9:30a
Kyser 25 at
Murphy 27
Field 1
9:30a
Noel 13 at
Hendrix 14
Field 2
9:30a
Barnhisel 7 at
Harper 27
Field 3
10:30a
Nystrom 14
at Norris 13
Field 1
10:30a
Armstrong 25
at Hall 6
Field 2
10:30a
Ford 34 at
Rice 35
Field 3
11:30a
Holloway 12 at
Brown 25
Field 1
11:30a
Ashley 23 at
Noel 33
Field 2
11:30a
Hendrix 20 at
Pritchard 24
Field 3
11:30a
Harper 37 at
Murphy 40
Field 4
12:30p
Hall 13 at
Barnhisel 33
Field 1
12:30p
Rice 20 at
Kyser 21
Field 2
12:45p
Pritchard 8 at
Holloway 22
Field 3
Sat 10/25/2003
8:30a
Pritchard 7 at
Noel 19
Field 1
8:30a
Norris 14 at
Ashley 21
Field 2
8:30a
Holloway 19 at
Nystrom 21
Field 3
9:30a
Ford 32
at Barnhisel 7
Field 1
9:30a
Murphy 45
at Rice 20
Field 2
9:30a
Hall 6 at
Harper 35
Field 3
10:30a
Noel 22
at Brown 6
Field 1
10:30a
Ashley 33
at Pritchard 13
Field 2
10:30a
Nystrom 6 at
Hendrix 35
Field 3
11:30a
Norris 6 at
Holloway 12
Field 1
11:30a
Murphy 34
at Armstrong 14
Field 2
11:30a
Kyser 24
at Barnhisel 0
Field 3
12:30p
Brown 0 at
Hendrix 32
Field 1
12:30p
Rice 27
at Harper 24
Field 2
12:30p
Hall 19 at
Ford 21
Field 3
1:30p
Armstrong 6 at
Kyser 28
Field 1
Sat 11/1/2003
8:30a
Barnhisel 34
at Rice 28
Field 2
9:30a
Brown 20 at
Ashley 30
Field 1
9:30a
Pritchard 26
at Nystrom 21
Field 2
9:30a
Noel 31
at Norris 26
Field 3
10:30a
Rice 33
at Hall 12
Field 1
10:30a
Harper 25
at Kyser 14
Field 2
10:30a
Armstrong 0 at
Barnhisel 7
Field 3
10:30a
Ford 19 at
Murphy 20
Field 4
11:30a
Ashley 26 at
Hendrix 27
Field 1
11:30a
Brown 43
at Nystrom 23
Field 2
11:30a
Holloway 12 at
Noel 24
Field 3
12:00p
Murphy 21
at Hall 12
Field 4
12:30p
Kyser 15 at
Ford 37
Field 1
12:30p
Harper 7
at Armstrong 0
Field 2
12:30p
Pritchard 0 at
Norris 20
Field 3
1:00p
Hendrix 23
at Holloway 0
Field 4
Fri 11/14/2003
6:45p
Nystrom 7 at
Noel 42
Field 1
7:35p
Brown 25
at Norris 13
Field 1
8:25p
Barnhisel 0 at
Ford 24
Field 1
9:15p
Harper 27
at Rice 6
Field 1
Sat 11/15/2003
8:30a
Brown 18
at Hendrix 13
Field 1
9:20a
Noel 34 at
Ashley 35
Field 1
10:10a
Brown 14 at
Ashley 33
Field 1
11:00a
Harper 28 at
Murphy 42
Field 1
11:50a
Ford 7 at
Kyser 18
Field 1
12:40p
Kyser 14 at
Murphy 28
Field 1
Fellowship website
Contact Fellowship
narrow
|
wide
Printable page