(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
21 Winter Adult Ice D
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Dodos
Ice Ninjas
Lights Out
Lucky Ducks
Mongorians
Orange Crush
Pittsburgh Poutine
Savage Bliss
Seal Team Stix
The Peeping Toms
D North
D South
N Champ
N Semi High
N Semi High Remaining
N Semi Low
N Semi Low Remaining
North 4 Seed
North 5 Seed
S Champ
S Semi High
S Semi High Remaining
S Semi Low
S Semi Low Remaining
South 4 seed
South 5 seed
North
South
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 1/10/2021
10:40p
Ice Ninjas 1 at
Pittsburgh Poutine 6
Olympic
Mon 1/11/2021
10:20p
Dodos 10
at Lucky Ducks 2
Stadium
Thu 1/14/2021
11:20p
The Peeping Toms 2 at
Savage Bliss 9
Stadium
Fri 1/15/2021
10:30p
Seal Team Stix 2 at
Mongorians 10
Clearview Arena
Sun 1/17/2021
10:00p
Mongorians 4 at
Pittsburgh Poutine 5
Stadium
11:20p
Dodos 8
at Orange Crush 4
Stadium
Tue 1/19/2021
11:00p
Lights Out 4 at
The Peeping Toms 6
Clearview Arena
Thu 1/21/2021
11:20p
Lucky Ducks 3
at Ice Ninjas 2
Stadium
Sun 1/24/2021
10:40p
Orange Crush 4 at
Lucky Ducks 6
Clearview Arena
10:40p
Seal Team Stix 4
at Lights Out 1
Olympic
Mon 1/25/2021
10:20p
The Peeping Toms 1 at
Dodos 10
Stadium
Thu 1/28/2021
11:20p
Mongorians 7
at Ice Ninjas 3
Stadium
Fri 1/29/2021
11:05p
Savage Bliss 6 at
Pittsburgh Poutine 7
Clearview Arena
Sun 1/31/2021
10:40p
Lights Out 1 at
Pittsburgh Poutine 6
Olympic
10:40p
Orange Crush 6
at Ice Ninjas 1
Stadium
Mon 2/1/2021
9:00p
The Peeping Toms 3 at
Lucky Ducks 8
Stadium
Thu 2/4/2021
10:00p
Dodos 4
at Seal Team Stix 2
Stadium
Fri 2/5/2021
9:40p
Savage Bliss 5 at
Mongorians 6
(Overtime)
Olympic
Mon 2/8/2021
9:00p
Savage Bliss 4 at
Ice Ninjas 7
Stadium
10:20p
Lucky Ducks 7
at Seal Team Stix 4
Stadium
Tue 2/9/2021
10:00p
The Peeping Toms 4 at
Orange Crush 6
Stadium
Thu 2/11/2021
10:00p
Pittsburgh Poutine 4 at
Dodos 10
Stadium
Fri 2/12/2021
9:40p
Mongorians 8
at Lights Out 0
Olympic
Sun 2/14/2021
10:40p
Savage Bliss 7
at Lights Out 2
Olympic
Thu 2/18/2021
10:00p
Lucky Ducks 10
at Pittsburgh Poutine 4
Stadium
11:20p
Ice Ninjas 7
at
The Peeping Toms 7
Stadium
Mon 2/22/2021
10:20p
Dodos 5
at Savage Bliss 3
Stadium
Wed 2/24/2021
11:30p
Lights Out 3 at
Orange Crush 5
Stadium
Thu 2/25/2021
11:20p
Seal Team Stix 11
at The Peeping Toms 3
Stadium
Fri 2/26/2021
10:30p
Ice Ninjas 6
at Lights Out 1
(Forfeit)
Clearview Arena
Sun 2/28/2021
10:40p
Mongorians 4
at Orange Crush 2
Olympic
10:40p
Ice Ninjas 5
at Seal Team Stix 3
Stadium
Thu 3/4/2021
11:20p
Dodos 10
at Lights Out 3
Stadium
Fri 3/5/2021
9:00p
Pittsburgh Poutine 12
at The Peeping Toms 2
Olympic
10:20p
Orange Crush 10
at Seal Team Stix 1
Olympic
Sun 3/7/2021
9:00p
The Peeping Toms 3 at
Mongorians 12
Stadium
10:40p
Lucky Ducks 5
at
Lights Out 5
Olympic
Mon 3/8/2021
10:35p
Pittsburgh Poutine 3 at
Seal Team Stix 6
Stadium
Thu 3/11/2021
11:20p
Savage Bliss 4
at
Orange Crush 4
Stadium
Fri 3/12/2021
9:45p
Ice Ninjas 0 at
Dodos 7
Olympic
11:05p
Mongorians 7
at Lucky Ducks 3
Olympic
Sun 3/14/2021
10:40p
Lucky Ducks 3 at
Dodos 8
Olympic
Mon 3/15/2021
10:20p
Mongorians 6
at Seal Team Stix 5
(Overtime)
Stadium
Tue 3/16/2021
10:20p
Savage Bliss 11
at The Peeping Toms 3
Stadium
Thu 3/18/2021
11:35p
Pittsburgh Poutine 9
at Ice Ninjas 8
Olympic
Fri 3/19/2021
10:30p
Orange Crush 11
at Lights Out 3
Olympic
Sun 3/21/2021
10:30p
Mongorians 7
at
Dodos 7
Olympic
Mon 3/22/2021
10:35p
Seal Team Stix 4 at
Savage Bliss 7
Stadium
Fri 3/26/2021
9:30p
Orange Crush 12
at Pittsburgh Poutine 2
Clearview Arena
10:50p
Lucky Ducks 1 at
Savage Bliss 9
Clearview Arena
Tue 3/30/2021
11:00p
(Pla) Lights Out 5 at
The Peeping Toms 8
Olympic
Thu 4/8/2021
11:10p
(Pla) Lights Out 0 at
Pittsburgh Poutine 6
Olympic
Fri 4/9/2021
10:30p
(Pla)
Lucky Ducks 6
at Savage Bliss 2
Olympic
Sun 4/11/2021
10:20p
(Pla)
Seal Team Stix 9
at Ice Ninjas 6
Olympic
11:00p
(Pla) Mongorians 2 at
Orange Crush 5
Clearview Arena
Mon 4/12/2021
10:20p
(Pla) Lights Out 3 at
Pittsburgh Poutine 8
Olympic
Thu 4/15/2021
11:20p
(Pla) Lucky Ducks 2 at
Dodos 10
Olympic
Sun 4/18/2021
8:45p
(Pla) Mongorians 2 at
Orange Crush 6
Olympic
10:05p
(Pla)
Seal Team Stix 7
at Ice Ninjas 6
Olympic
Wed 4/21/2021
10:20p
(Pla)
Lucky Ducks 13
at Dodos 2
Clearview Arena
Tue 4/27/2021
9:50p
(Pla)
Pittsburgh Poutine 5
at Seal Team Stix 3
Olympic
Wed 4/28/2021
10:30p
(Pla) Pittsburgh Poutine 3 at
Seal Team Stix 5
Clearview Arena
Thu 4/29/2021
9:35p
(Pla)
Pittsburgh Poutine 5
at Seal Team Stix 2
Olympic
Sun 5/2/2021
7:45p
(Pla)
Orange Crush 6
at Dodos 2
Clearview Arena
Tue 5/4/2021
9:00p
(Pla) Dodos 4 at
Orange Crush 5
Clearview Arena
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
normal
|
wide
Printable page