(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SSL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Sanger Summer League
>
8u Spring 2021
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Aubrey Brown
Aubrey Doramus
Aubrey Sedach
Calvert (Justin)
Dvorak (Justin)
Kelley (Justin)
Krum Cook
Krum Reed
Ponder Red
Ponder White
Rose (Justin)
Sanger Horns (Sanford)
Sanger Sliders (Linn)
Tribe (Patterson)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 3/30/2021
6:00p
Aubrey Doramus at Aubrey Brown
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Kelley (Justin) at Rose (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Calvert (Justin) at Ponder Red
Ponder Field Church Field #1
6:00p
Krum Cook at Sanger Horns (Sanford)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Aubrey Sedach at Krum Reed
Krum City Park Field B
7:15p
Dvorak (Justin) at Ponder White
Ponder Field Church Field #1
7:15p
Tribe (Patterson) at Sanger Sliders (Linn)
Sanger-Resistol Field
Tue 4/6/2021
6:00p
Aubrey Sedach at Aubrey Brown
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Ponder Red at Kelley (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Ponder White at Krum Cook
Krum City Park Field B
6:00p
Sanger Sliders (Linn) at Sanger Horns (Sanford)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Rose (Justin) at Aubrey Doramus
Aubrey Old MS
7:15p
Dvorak (Justin) at Calvert (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Krum Reed at Tribe (Patterson)
Sanger-Resistol Field
Tue 4/13/2021
6:00p
Calvert (Justin) at Aubrey Brown
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Aubrey Doramus at Kelley (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Krum Cook at Krum Reed
Krum City Park Field B
6:00p
Tribe (Patterson) at Ponder Red
Ponder Field Church Field #1
7:15p
Dvorak (Justin) at Aubrey Sedach
Aubrey Old MS
7:15p
Sanger Horns (Sanford) at Rose (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Sanger Sliders (Linn) at Ponder White
Ponder Field Church Field #1
Tue 4/20/2021
6:00p
Dvorak (Justin) at Aubrey Brown
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Ponder White at Rose (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Aubrey Sedach at Krum Cook
Krum City Park Field B
6:00p
Krum Reed at Sanger Sliders (Linn)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Tribe (Patterson) at Aubrey Doramus
Aubrey Old MS
7:15p
Kelley (Justin) at Calvert (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Ponder Red at Sanger Horns (Sanford)
Sanger-Resistol Field
Tue 4/27/2021
6:00p
Sanger Sliders (Linn) at Aubrey Sedach
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Aubrey Brown at Kelley (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Dvorak (Justin) at Krum Cook
Krum City Park Field B
6:00p
Ponder White at Ponder Red
Ponder Field Church Field #1
6:00p
Calvert (Justin) at Tribe (Patterson)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Krum Reed at Rose (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Aubrey Doramus at Sanger Horns (Sanford)
Sanger-Resistol Field
Tue 5/4/2021
6:00p
Rose (Justin) at Aubrey Sedach
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Sanger Sliders (Linn) at Dvorak (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Aubrey Brown at Krum Cook
Krum City Park Field B
6:00p
Kelley (Justin) at Tribe (Patterson)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Ponder White at Aubrey Doramus
Aubrey Old MS
7:15p
Sanger Horns (Sanford) at Calvert (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Ponder Red at Krum Reed
Krum City Park Field B
Tue 5/11/2021
6:00p
Calvert (Justin) at Aubrey Doramus
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Dvorak (Justin) at Rose (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Krum Reed at Ponder White
Ponder Field Church Field #1
6:00p
Aubrey Brown at Tribe (Patterson)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Sanger Sliders (Linn) at Krum Cook
Krum City Park Field B
7:15p
Aubrey Sedach at Ponder Red
Ponder Field Church Field #1
7:15p
Kelley (Justin) at Sanger Horns (Sanford)
Sanger-Resistol Field
Tue 5/18/2021
6:00p
Aubrey Doramus at Aubrey Sedach
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Ponder Red at Dvorak (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Rose (Justin) at Krum Cook
Krum City Park Field B
6:00p
Aubrey Brown at Sanger Sliders (Linn)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Ponder White at Kelley (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Calvert (Justin) at Krum Reed
Krum City Park Field B
7:15p
Sanger Horns (Sanford) at Tribe (Patterson)
Sanger-Resistol Field
Tue 5/25/2021
6:00p
Sanger Horns (Sanford) at Aubrey Brown
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Kelley (Justin) at Dvorak (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Tribe (Patterson) at Ponder White
Ponder Field Church Field #1
6:00p
Rose (Justin) at Sanger Sliders (Linn)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Krum Reed at Aubrey Doramus
Aubrey Old MS
7:15p
Aubrey Sedach at Calvert (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Krum Cook at Ponder Red
Ponder Field Church Field #1
Tue 6/1/2021
6:00p
Ponder White at Aubrey Sedach
Aubrey Old MS
6:00p
Sanger Horns (Sanford) at Dvorak (Justin)
Justin Field #1
6:00p
Aubrey Brown at Krum Reed
Krum City Park Field B
6:00p
Krum Cook at Tribe (Patterson)
Sanger-Resistol Field
7:15p
Ponder Red at Aubrey Doramus
Aubrey Old MS
7:15p
Rose (Justin) at Calvert (Justin)
Justin Field #1
7:15p
Kelley (Justin) at Sanger Sliders (Linn)
Sanger-Resistol Field
Contact SSL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page