(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
WEST COVINA D8 UPPER- SPRING 2021
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
BENDERS D8
CHOLOTEARS
DOGPOUND
GRIMACE
OUTLAWS
PT
RANGERS
RENEGADES
STICKY BANDITS
STONECUTTERS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 3/1/2020
6:00p
PT 4 at
RANGERS 5
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
DOGPOUND 3 at
STICKY BANDITS 10
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 3/8/2020
4:00p
OUTLAWS 7
at STICKY BANDITS 5
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
CHOLOTEARS 1 at
PT 5
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
RANGERS 4 at
STONECUTTERS 6
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
BENDERS D8 7
at GRIMACE 4
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
DOGPOUND 11
at RENEGADES 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 4/11/2021
4:00p
OUTLAWS 9
at STONECUTTERS 4
West Covina (west rink)
5:10p
RANGERS 9
at CHOLOTEARS 1
West Covina (east rink)
6:20p
DOGPOUND 3 at
GRIMACE 9
West Covina (east rink)
8:40p
STICKY BANDITS 5
at BENDERS D8 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 4/18/2021
4:00p
OUTLAWS 5
at
PT 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
5:10p
DOGPOUND 7
at CHOLOTEARS 2
West Covina (east rink)
6:20p
RANGERS 6 at
GRIMACE 7
West Covina (east rink)
7:30p
STONECUTTERS 5 at
BENDERS D8 8
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 4/25/2021
4:00p
OUTLAWS 7
at DOGPOUND 3
West Covina (east rink)
5:10p
STICKY BANDITS 7
at RANGERS 4
West Covina (west rink)
7:30p
GRIMACE 9
at STONECUTTERS 8
West Covina (east rink)
8:40p
BENDERS D8 6
at PT 5
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 5/2/2021
4:00p
OUTLAWS 7
at CHOLOTEARS 2
West Covina (west rink)
5:10p
STONECUTTERS 2 at
STICKY BANDITS 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:20p
GRIMACE 4
at PT 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:40p
BENDERS D8 7
at RANGERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 5/16/2021
4:00p
OUTLAWS 1 at
GRIMACE 4
West Covina (west rink)
5:10p
CHOLOTEARS 0 at
STICKY BANDITS 7
West Covina (west rink)
6:20p
PT 6
at STONECUTTERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:40p
BENDERS D8 3 at
DOGPOUND 8
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 5/23/2021
4:00p
OUTLAWS 1 at
RANGERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
PT 5
at STICKY BANDITS 3
West Covina (west rink)
5:00p
STONECUTTERS 4 at
DOGPOUND 6
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
CHOLOTEARS 6 at
GRIMACE 7
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
BENDERS D8 4
at CHOLOTEARS 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 6/6/2021
5:00p
STICKY BANDITS 5 at
GRIMACE 6
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
PT 8
at DOGPOUND 0
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
CHOLOTEARS 5
at STONECUTTERS 3
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
STICKY BANDITS 5 at
RANGERS 6
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
OUTLAWS 9
at BENDERS D8 8
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 6/13/2021
6:00p
(Pla)
STONECUTTERS 7
at RANGERS 4
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
(Pla) CHOLOTEARS 0 at
DOGPOUND 7
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
(Pla)
PT 5
at BENDERS D8 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 6/27/2021
6:00p
(Pla) STICKY BANDITS 1 at
OUTLAWS 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
(Pla) PT 0 at
GRIMACE 5
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
(Pla)
OUTLAWS 6
at GRIMACE 3
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
(Pla) STONECUTTERS 2 at
DOGPOUND 6
West Covina (east rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page