Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Iceoplex Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Printscape Arena at Southpointe
>
Winter 2020 Adult Coed Soccer League
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bangkok Dragons
Crows
Double Juggies
Orange
Rolling Armadillos
SH FC
Soccer Stars
Team No Name
WHS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sun 1/19/2020
7:45p
Soccer Stars 9
at Crows 1
Turf
Anthony Chiurazzi
Shawn Sisson
8:45p
Team No Name 3 at
SH FC 11
Turf
Anthony Chiurazzi
Shawn Sisson
Tue 1/21/2020
9:45p
Orange 9
at WHS 5
Turf
Anthony Chiurazzi
Dale Odim
10:45p
Double Juggies 7
at Bangkok Dragons 4
Turf
Anthony Chiurazzi
Dale Odim
Sun 1/26/2020
7:45p
Rolling Armadillos 6 at
SH FC 13
Turf
Anthony Chiurazzi
Bruno Colavecchia
8:45p
Team No Name 6 at
Bangkok Dragons 11
Turf
Anthony Chiurazzi
Bruno Colavecchia
Wed 1/29/2020
8:45p
Double Juggies 6
at WHS 0
Turf
Pete Martorella
Bruno Colavecchia
9:45p
Crows 0 at
WHS 18
Turf
Pete Martorella
Bruno Colavecchia
Tue 2/4/2020
9:45p
Orange 6
at Double Juggies 4
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
10:45p
Soccer Stars 5 at
WHS 7
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
Sun 2/9/2020
7:45p
Crows 1 at
SH FC 11
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Bruno Colavecchia
8:45p
Bangkok Dragons 13
at Rolling Armadillos 6
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Bruno Colavecchia
Tue 2/11/2020
9:45p
Team No Name 9 at
Orange 10
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
10:45p
Double Juggies 3 at
SH FC 6
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
Sun 2/16/2020
7:45p
Soccer Stars 7 at
Bangkok Dragons 8
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Shawn Sisson
8:45p
WHS 1
at Rolling Armadillos 0
(Forfeit)
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Shawn Sisson
9:45p
Crows 2 at
Team No Name 6
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Shawn Sisson
Tue 2/18/2020
9:45p
SH FC 4
at
Bangkok Dragons 4
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
10:45p
Soccer Stars 5
at Orange 2
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
Thu 2/20/2020
8:45p
Crows 3 at
Double Juggies 12
Turf
Dale Odim
Anthony Chiurazzi
9:45p
Team No Name 4 at
WHS 7
Turf
Dale Odim
Anthony Chiurazzi
Sun 2/23/2020
7:00p
Rolling Armadillos 2 at
Team No Name 10
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Dale Odim
8:00p
SH FC 1
at WHS 0
(Forfeit)
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Dale Odim
Tue 2/25/2020
9:45p
Double Juggies 6
at Soccer Stars 1
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
10:45p
Orange 2 at
Bangkok Dragons 8
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
Thu 2/27/2020
7:30p
Soccer Stars 5
at
Rolling Armadillos 5
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Dale Odim
8:30p
SH FC 8
at Orange 4
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Dale Odim
Sun 3/1/2020
7:30p
Crows 7 at
Bangkok Dragons 12
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Bruno Colavecchia
8:30p
Team No Name 5 at
Soccer Stars 8
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Bruno Colavecchia
Thu 3/5/2020
8:45p
Bangkok Dragons 8
at WHS 5
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
9:45p
Crows 1 at
Orange 11
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
10:45p
Double Juggies 8
at Rolling Armadillos 1
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
Tue 3/10/2020
7:45p
Orange 6 at
Rolling Armadillos 7
Turf
Dale Odim
Shawn Sisson
8:30p
Soccer Stars 3 at
SH FC 8
Turf
Dale Odim
Shawn Sisson
Thu 3/12/2020
8:45p
Crows 1
at Rolling Armadillos 0
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
9:45p
Double Juggies 11
at Team No Name 1
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
Tue 3/24/2020
8:30p
(Pla) Orange at SH FC
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
9:30p
(Pla) Bangkok Dragons at Double Juggies
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
10:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
Iceoplex website
Contact Iceoplex
narrow
|
wide
Printable page