Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Iceoplex Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Printscape Arena at Southpointe
>
Winter 2020 High School Boys Soccer League
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Chartiers Valley Colts
FFCFC
Flying Sharks
Lebo Blue Crew
Mt Lebo Devils FM
Team Borg
TSU Force U18
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Fri 1/17/2020
7:00p
FFCFC 5 at
TSU Force U18 8
Turf
Drew Vonscio
Dale Odim
8:00p
Flying Sharks 0 at
Lebo Blue Crew 1
(Forfeit)
Turf
Drew Vonscio
Dale Odim
9:00p
Mt Lebo Devils FM 4 at
Team Borg 8
Turf
Drew Vonscio
Dale Odim
Fri 1/24/2020
7:00p
Lebo Blue Crew 7
at TSU Force U18 2
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
8:00p
Mt Lebo Devils FM 2 at
Chartiers Valley Colts 3
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
9:00p
FFCFC 11
at Flying Sharks 7
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
Fri 1/31/2020
7:00p
Mt Lebo Devils FM 11
at FFCFC 10
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
8:00p
Chartiers Valley Colts 1 at
Team Borg 5
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
9:00p
Flying Sharks 5
at
TSU Force U18 5
Turf
Dale Odim
Bruno Colavecchia
Sat 2/1/2020
6:00p
Team Borg 1
at Flying Sharks 0
(Forfeit)
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
7:00p
Lebo Blue Crew 2 at
Team Borg 8
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
Fri 2/7/2020
7:00p
TSU Force U18 1 at
Chartiers Valley Colts 5
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Bruno Colavecchia
9:00p
Team Borg 5 at
Flying Sharks 9
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Bruno Colavecchia
Sat 2/15/2020
6:00p
FFCFC 3 at
Team Borg 13
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
7:00p
Flying Sharks 10
at Chartiers Valley Colts 2
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
8:00p
Lebo Blue Crew 4
at Mt Lebo Devils FM 3
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
Fri 2/21/2020
7:00p
Team Borg 5
at TSU Force U18 1
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Dale Odim
8:00p
Chartiers Valley Colts 3 at
Lebo Blue Crew 6
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Dale Odim
9:00p
Flying Sharks 9
at Mt Lebo Devils FM 3
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Dale Odim
Fri 2/28/2020
7:00p
Chartiers Valley Colts 5
at TSU Force U18 2
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Matthew Daube
8:00p
Mt Lebo Devils FM 7 at
FFCFC 8
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Matthew Daube
9:00p
Lebo Blue Crew 4
at
Flying Sharks 4
Turf
Shawn Sisson
Matthew Daube
Sat 2/29/2020
7:00p
TSU Force U18 5 at
FFCFC 10
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
8:00p
Chartiers Valley Colts 4 at
Mt Lebo Devils FM 8
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
9:00p
FFCFC 13
at Lebo Blue Crew 8
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
Sun 3/15/2020
7:00p
TSU Force U18 1
at Mt Lebo Devils FM 0
(Forfeit)
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
8:00p
Team Borg 1
at Lebo Blue Crew 0
(Forfeit)
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
9:00p
Chartiers Valley Colts 0 at
FFCFC 1
(Forfeit)
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Anthony Chiurazzi
Sat 3/21/2020
6:30p
(Pla) Flying Sharks at Team Borg
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
7:30p
(Pla) Lebo Blue Crew at FFCFC
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
8:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
Turf
Bruno Colavecchia
Dale Odim
Iceoplex website
Contact Iceoplex
narrow
|
wide
Printable page