C.S.H.A.
>
WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA)
DABBING UNICORNS
DODOS
FORCE
HAPPY GILMORES
HELLFISH
HONEY BADGERS
LANDSHARKS
LOL
REAPERS
RED KINGS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 12/8/2019
9:00a
HONEY BADGERS 0 at
DABBING UNICORNS 9
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
DODOS 7
at HELLFISH 0
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
FORCE 3
at
LOL 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
HAPPY GILMORES 4 at
RED KINGS 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 6
at REAPERS 0
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 12/15/2019
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 8
at DODOS 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
HONEY BADGERS 7
at REAPERS 2
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 8
at HELLFISH 2
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
RED KINGS 2 at
FORCE 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 2 at
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 12/22/2019
9:00a
LANDSHARKS 3 at
HELLFISH 5
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
HAPPY GILMORES 9
at HONEY BADGERS 7
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
FORCE 4 at
REAPERS 6
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
RED KINGS 3 at
DABBING UNICORNS 5
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
DODOS 2 at
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 1/5/2020
8:00a
HONEY BADGERS 3
at FORCE 2
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 7
at REAPERS 3
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 6
at HAPPY GILMORES 4
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
HELLFISH 3 at
RED KINGS 7
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/12/2020
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 4
at DABBING UNICORNS 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
HELLFISH 5
at
HONEY BADGERS 5
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
REAPERS 5
at HAPPY GILMORES 2
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
FORCE 1 at
DODOS 3
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 7
at RED KINGS 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 1/19/2020
7:00a
RED KINGS 7
at HONEY BADGERS 5
West Covina (east rink)
7:00a
DODOS 4
at REAPERS 3
West Covina (west rink)
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 4
at FORCE 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
DABBING UNICORNS 6
at HAPPY GILMORES 3
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 6
at HELLFISH 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 1/26/2020
7:00a
LANDSHARKS 3
at BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
FORCE 5
at
HELLFISH 5
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
HAPPY GILMORES 10
at DODOS 5
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
HONEY BADGERS 3 at
REAPERS 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 2/1/2020
7:00p
RED KINGS 1 at
REAPERS 11
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
DODOS 7
at HONEY BADGERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
LANDSHARKS 5 at
DABBING UNICORNS 7
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 2/9/2020
8:00a
HELLFISH 5 at
DABBING UNICORNS 8
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
LANDSHARKS 2 at
HAPPY GILMORES 3
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
RED KINGS 3 at
DODOS 4
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 4
at FORCE 2
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 2/16/2020
8:00a
(Pla) HELLFISH 5 at
HONEY BADGERS 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
(Pla) LANDSHARKS 4 at
HAPPY GILMORES 7
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
(Pla)
REAPERS 7
at DODOS 6
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla) FORCE 4 at
RED KINGS 7
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 2/23/2020
10:00a
(Pla) HAPPY GILMORES 2 at
DABBING UNICORNS 5
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
(Pla) REAPERS 4 at
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
(Pla)
HONEY BADGERS 3
at RED KINGS 1
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla)
BULLDOGS D7 (HAKUNA MATATA) 1
at DABBING UNICORNS 0
West Covina (west rink)