(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
BENDERS D8
CHOLOTEARS
DOGPOUND
GRIMACE
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB
OUTLAWS
PT
RANGERS
SCORPIONS
STONECUTTERS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 9/8/2019
6:00p
CHOLOTEARS 3 at
RANGERS 7
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
OUTLAWS 4
at DOGPOUND 2
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
PT 2 at
GRIMACE 6
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
BENDERS D8 3 at
STONECUTTERS 8
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 9/15/2019
5:00p
OUTLAWS 1 at
CHOLOTEARS 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
GRIMACE 11
at STONECUTTERS 1
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
SCORPIONS 4 at
STONECUTTERS 8
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
PT 5
at RANGERS 2
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
BENDERS D8 4 at
DOGPOUND 5
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 9/22/2019
4:00p
OUTLAWS 4
at STONECUTTERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
DOGPOUND 3 at
CHOLOTEARS 5
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
SCORPIONS 3 at
GRIMACE 10
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
RANGERS 4 at
CHOLOTEARS 6
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
BENDERS D8 2 at
PT 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 9/29/2019
6:00p
RANGERS 3 at
OUTLAWS 5
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
DOGPOUND 2
at
STONECUTTERS 2
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
CHOLOTEARS 2
at
GRIMACE 2
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
PT 3
at OUTLAWS 1
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
BENDERS D8 3 at
SCORPIONS 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/6/2019
4:00p
OUTLAWS 3 at
SCORPIONS 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
STONECUTTERS 4 at
RANGERS 7
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
BENDERS D8 5
at GRIMACE 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
PT 5
at DOGPOUND 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/13/2019
6:00p
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB 2 at
RANGERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
OUTLAWS 2
at
GRIMACE 2
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
BENDERS D8 2 at
CHOLOTEARS 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
SCORPIONS 5 at
DOGPOUND 6
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
STONECUTTERS 4 at
PT 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/20/2019
4:00p
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB 2 at
PT 7
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
SCORPIONS 3 at
CHOLOTEARS 5
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
GRIMACE 10
at DOGPOUND 8
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
RANGERS 6
at BENDERS D8 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 10/27/2019
4:00p
STONECUTTERS 7
at CHOLOTEARS 2
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
SCORPIONS 9
at LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB 7
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
BENDERS D8 3 at
OUTLAWS 6
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB 6 at
DOGPOUND 7
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
PT 10
at SCORPIONS 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
GRIMACE 8
at RANGERS 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/3/2019
6:00p
(Pla)
RANGERS 4
at OUTLAWS 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
(Pla) STONECUTTERS 2 at
CHOLOTEARS 4
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
(Pla)
BENDERS D8 9
at SCORPIONS 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
(Pla) LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB 2 at
DOGPOUND 6
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/10/2019
6:00p
(Pla)
BENDERS D8 4
at DOGPOUND 3
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
(Pla)
CHOLOTEARS 3
at GRIMACE 1
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
(Pla)
RANGERS 6
at PT 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/17/2019
7:00p
(Pla)
CHOLOTEARS 2
at RANGERS 1
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page