(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Notices
League Guidelines
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
Balboa Field Map
Champions
League History
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2019
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
BAR
Build Group
Cahill/Brand X
Cavagnero
Clark Const.
Dome
DPR
ESA Narwhals
flying pigs
Gensler
Hathaway-Dinwiddie
HOK
HT Harvey Ecol.
KMD/WT
KPFF
Lumbo Rollers
NorthBeachRockets
PAE Engineers
Pankow
Ringers
Rosebud
Sherwood + SWA
SOM
Stantec
Strandberg Spaseballs
Studios/Surface
Swinerton
Turner
Walker Warner
WDA
Webcor
WSP
XFE (Forell)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 4/17/2019
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 16
at SOM 6
(Short Game)
Balboa #2
6:30p
Turner 16
at DPR 9
(Short Game)
Parkside
6:30p
KMD/WT 21
at BAR 3
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Strandberg Spaseballs 10
at ESA Narwhals 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Stantec 5 at
AECOM 15
Youngblood
Thu 4/18/2019
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 18
at NorthBeachRockets 0
Aptos
6:30p
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 10
at Rosebud 8
Balboa #1
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 21
at PAE Engineers 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
Swinerton 11 at
Build Group 19
Crocker #3
6:30p
Pankow 18
at WDA 11
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Clark Const. 3 at
Cahill/Brand X 15
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Cavagnero 3 at
flying pigs 30
Parkside
6:30p
Walker Warner 10 at
Ringers 18
(Short Game)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
WSP 4 at
Gensler 16
Youngblood
Wed 4/24/2019
6:30p
DPR 12 at
Dome 20
Parkside
6:30p
Walker Warner 2 at
KMD/WT 13
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Turner 5
at
Swinerton 5
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 11
at Lumbo Rollers 6
Youngblood
Thu 4/25/2019
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 8 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 11
Balboa #1
6:30p
Ringers 28
at Cavagnero 0
(Short Game)
Balboa #2
6:30p
HOK 18 at
WSP 19
(Short Game)
Crocker #3
6:30p
Rosebud 32
at PAE Engineers 6
Crocker #4
6:30p
WDA 7 at
KPFF 13
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 7 at
Build Group 10
McCoppin Square
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 6 at
flying pigs 8
Parkside
6:30p
BAR 20 at
XFE (Forell) 21
Presidio Wall
6:30p
SOM 12
at Sherwood + SWA 8
Rossi #2
6:30p
Studios/Surface 12 at
Gensler 13
Youngblood
Wed 5/1/2019
6:30p
flying pigs 19
at DPR 4
Parkside
6:30p
Studios/Surface 10 at
KMD/WT 15
Rossi #2
6:30p
Turner 16
at Build Group 14
Youngblood
Thu 5/2/2019
6:30p
Stantec 9
at WDA 3
Balboa #1
6:30p
Gensler 2 at
Webcor 15
Balboa #2
6:30p
SOM 7 at
NorthBeachRockets 17
Crocker #3
6:30p
WSP 14
at HT Harvey Ecol. 4
Crocker #4
6:30p
Swinerton 5 at
Pankow 9
Crocker #5
6:30p
Dome 13
at Clark Const. 1
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
BAR 1 at
Cahill/Brand X 14
McCoppin Square
6:30p
KPFF 14
at ESA Narwhals 3
Parkside
6:30p
Strandberg Spaseballs 5 at
XFE (Forell) 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Rosebud 7 at
Ringers 8
Rossi #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 17 at
AECOM 26
Youngblood
Wed 5/8/2019
6:30p
DPR 3
at Swinerton 2
Balboa #2
6:30p
Ringers 17
at NorthBeachRockets 7
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Sherwood + SWA 2 at
Turner 12
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 14
at Dome 3
Youngblood
Thu 5/9/2019
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 9 at
KPFF 10
Balboa #1
6:30p
PAE Engineers 8 at
SOM 13
Balboa #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 27
at HT Harvey Ecol. 5
Crocker #3
6:30p
Rosebud 15
at Clark Const. 4
Crocker #4
6:30p
WDA 7
at XFE (Forell) 0
(Forfeit)
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Studios/Surface 5
at WSP 4
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 5 at
Webcor 6
Parkside
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 16
at BAR 15
Presidio Wall
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 10
at HOK 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Gensler 19
at Build Group 18
Youngblood
Wed 5/15/2019
6:30p
DPR at KPFF
(Rainout)
Parkside
6:30p
Turner at AECOM
(Rainout)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
WDA at KMD/WT
(Rainout)
Rossi #2
6:30p
Build Group 5 at
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 11
Youngblood
Thu 5/16/2019
6:30p
BAR at Cavagnero
(Rainout)
Balboa #1
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X at Pankow
(Rainout)
Balboa #2
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. at XFE (Forell)
(Rainout)
Crocker #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets at HOK
(Rainout)
Crocker #3
6:30p
WSP at Strandberg Spaseballs
(Rainout)
Crocker #4
6:30p
Webcor at Dome
(Rainout)
Crocker #5
6:30p
Rosebud at Lumbo Rollers
(Rainout)
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Stantec at SOM
(Rainout)
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Clark Const. at flying pigs
(Rainout)
Parkside
6:30p
Walker Warner at ESA Narwhals
(Rainout)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Swinerton at Ringers
(Rainout)
Rossi #2
6:30p
Gensler at PAE Engineers
(Rainout)
Youngblood
Wed 5/22/2019
6:30p
KMD/WT 23
at WSP 3
Parkside
6:30p
DPR 12
at BAR 9
Presidio Wall
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 10 at
Gensler 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
Webcor 9
at
AECOM 9
Youngblood
Thu 5/23/2019
6:30p
Ringers 21
at ESA Narwhals 7
Aptos
6:30p
Swinerton 11
at Dome 6
Balboa #1
6:30p
WDA 6 at
SOM 11
Balboa #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 17
at Studios/Surface 4
Crocker #3
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. at Sherwood + SWA
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Cavagnero 5 at
Rosebud 17
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 17
at Hathaway-Dinwiddie 0
Parkside
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 9 at
Cahill/Brand X 10
Presidio Wall
6:30p
HOK 6 at
Turner 14
Rossi #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 5 at
Build Group 26
Youngblood
Wed 5/29/2019
6:30p
KMD/WT 9 at
AECOM 13
Parkside
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 0 at
Rosebud 7
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 19
at DPR 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 9
at Swinerton 3
Youngblood
Thu 5/30/2019
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 12
at
Studios/Surface 12
Aptos
6:30p
Pankow 7
at HT Harvey Ecol. 0
(Forfeit)
Balboa #1
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 24
at Cavagnero 3
Balboa #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 8 at
Walker Warner 23
Crocker #3
6:30p
HOK 26
at WDA 1
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Turner 12
at Gensler 7
McCoppin Square
6:30p
KPFF 11 at
Strandberg Spaseballs 13
Parkside
6:30p
BAR 5 at
NorthBeachRockets 6
Presidio Wall
6:30p
SOM 4 at
flying pigs 10
Rossi #2
6:30p
Webcor 21
at Clark Const. 3
Youngblood
Wed 6/5/2019
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 4 at
DPR 19
Parkside
6:30p
Sherwood + SWA at XFE (Forell)
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 7
at Hathaway-Dinwiddie 0
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Thu 6/6/2019
6:30p
Rosebud 8
at Turner 5
Aptos
6:30p
Build Group 0 at
Dome 6
Balboa #1
6:30p
SOM 6 at
Webcor 17
Balboa #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 34
at HT Harvey Ecol. 14
Crocker #3
6:30p
PAE Engineers 0 at
Swinerton 7
(Forfeit)
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Clark Const. 3 at
Walker Warner 22
McCoppin Square
6:30p
KPFF 5 at
flying pigs 12
Parkside
6:30p
BAR 22
at WSP 19
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 13
at Gensler 8
Rossi #2
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 26
at Studios/Surface 11
Youngblood
Wed 6/12/2019
6:30p
DPR 14
at Stantec 7
Parkside
6:30p
Ringers 6 at
KMD/WT 12
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 21
at XFE (Forell) 1
Youngblood
Thu 6/13/2019
6:30p
BAR 10
at
WDA 10
Aptos
6:30p
Dome 0 at
Pankow 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
Webcor 10
at
Rosebud 10
Balboa #2
6:30p
KPFF 28
at Cavagnero 11
Crocker #3
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 0
at
HOK 0
(Canceled)
Crocker #4
6:30p
flying pigs 7
at Build Group 0
(Forfeit)
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Strandberg Spaseballs 1 at
Lumbo Rollers 10
McCoppin Square
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 7
at Clark Const. 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
Turner 19
at PAE Engineers 7
Presidio Wall
6:30p
SOM 11
at WSP 5
(Makeup)
Rossi #2
6:30p
Gensler 21
at ESA Narwhals 8
Youngblood
Wed 6/19/2019
6:30p
Turner 7
at KMD/WT 4
Parkside
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 18 at
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 24
Presidio Wall
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 19
at Sherwood + SWA 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
DPR 7
at AECOM 0
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Thu 6/20/2019
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 21
at HOK 2
Aptos
6:30p
Webcor 17
at Build Group 5
Balboa #1
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 6 at
flying pigs 16
Balboa #2
6:30p
BAR 18
at ESA Narwhals 10
Crocker #3
6:30p
Dome 19
at KPFF 17
Crocker #4
6:30p
Swinerton 6 at
Studios/Surface 7
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
WSP 7 at
WDA 8
McCoppin Square
6:30p
PAE Engineers 5 at
Ringers 38
Parkside
6:30p
Gensler 17
at HT Harvey Ecol. 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
Rosebud 31
at Walker Warner 9
Youngblood
Wed 6/26/2019
6:30p
KMD/WT 13
at Stantec 5
Parkside
6:30p
AECOM 27
at Gensler 1
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 1 at
Webcor 10
Rossi #2
6:30p
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 17
at Cahill/Brand X 4
Youngblood
Thu 6/27/2019
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 7 at
Lumbo Rollers 19
Aptos
6:30p
Clark Const. 9 at
Swinerton 10
Balboa #1
6:30p
WSP 7 at
Turner 9
Balboa #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 0 at
Strandberg Spaseballs 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #2
6:30p
Build Group 20
at Pankow 7
Crocker #3
6:30p
Walker Warner 10 at
KPFF 13
Crocker #4
6:30p
Studios/Surface 9 at
BAR 17
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
WDA 9 at
Rosebud 10
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Cavagnero 11 at
Dome 20
Parkside
6:30p
flying pigs 31
at HT Harvey Ecol. 4
Presidio Wall
6:30p
HOK 14
at SOM 0
Rossi #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 8 at
DPR 12
Youngblood
Wed 7/10/2019
6:30p
Build Group 25
at HOK 4
Parkside
6:30p
Sherwood + SWA 0 at
AECOM 7
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Studios/Surface 14
at DPR 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
KMD/WT 11 at
KPFF 12
Youngblood
Thu 7/11/2019
6:30p
Turner 18
at SOM 6
Aptos
6:30p
Cavagnero 17 at
XFE (Forell) 18
Balboa #1
6:30p
WDA 18
at Strandberg Spaseballs 4
Christopher
6:30p
Pankow 0 at
BAR 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #2
6:30p
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 7
at Clark Const. 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
6:30p
Ringers 12
at Lumbo Rollers 11
Crocker #4
6:30p
Stantec 11 at
WSP 17
Crocker #5
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 0 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
(Forfeit)
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Dome 12
at Walker Warner 9
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Gensler 11 at
flying pigs 12
Parkside
6:30p
Webcor 7
at PAE Engineers 0
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 17 at
Rosebud 29
Rossi #2
6:30p
Swinerton 18 at
NorthBeachRockets 20
Youngblood
Wed 7/17/2019
6:30p
DPR 6 at
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 23
Parkside
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 1 at
Cahill/Brand X 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Build Group 9 at
Ringers 21
Rossi #2
6:30p
SOM 13 at
AECOM 21
Youngblood
Thu 7/18/2019
6:30p
Dome 21
at PAE Engineers 7
Aptos
6:30p
flying pigs 13
at Swinerton 5
Balboa #1
6:30p
KPFF 16
at BAR 2
Balboa #2
6:30p
Gensler 15
at HOK 7
Glen Park #2
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 6
at NorthBeachRockets 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 9
at WDA 7
Parkside
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 2 at
Walker Warner 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
WSP 0 at
Webcor 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
Cavagnero 1 at
Turner 19
Youngblood
Wed 7/24/2019
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 8 at
NorthBeachRockets 26
Glen Park #2
6:30p
DPR 2 at
Webcor 10
Parkside
6:30p
AECOM 24
at Build Group 7
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Gensler 8 at
KMD/WT 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
Sherwood + SWA 19 at
Cahill/Brand X 21
Youngblood
Thu 7/25/2019
6:30p
flying pigs 8
at Ringers 7
Aptos
6:30p
HOK 12
at PAE Engineers 5
Balboa #1
6:30p
Walker Warner 10 at
Pankow 11
Balboa #2
6:30p
Dome 9 at
Rosebud 10
Crocker #3
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 3 at
Lumbo Rollers 12
Glen Park #2
6:30p
BAR 13
at Strandberg Spaseballs 8
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
SOM 7 at
ESA Narwhals 8
McCoppin Square
6:30p
WSP 9 at
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 17
Parkside
6:30p
Studios/Surface 5 at
WDA 10
Presidio Wall
6:30p
KPFF 14
at Stantec 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 0 at
Turner 7
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Wed 7/31/2019
6:30p
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 2
at Turner 0
Glen Park #2
6:30p
KMD/WT 11
at DPR 5
Parkside
6:30p
AECOM 4
at
flying pigs 4
(Short Game)
Rossi #2
6:30p
Build Group 14
at Clark Const. 9
Youngblood
Thu 8/1/2019
6:30p
Swinerton 1 at
Webcor 16
Aptos
6:30p
Dome 4 at
Ringers 5
Balboa #1
6:30p
PAE Engineers 4 at
Studios/Surface 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 16
at WSP 15
Glen Park #2
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 2 at
Lumbo Rollers 13
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Rosebud 16
at BAR 3
McCoppin Square
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
at SOM 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
ESA Narwhals 6 at
WDA 19
Presidio Wall
6:30p
KPFF 7
at Gensler 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 18
at NorthBeachRockets 15
Youngblood
Wed 8/7/2019
6:30p
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 7
at Dome 0
(Forfeit)
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Build Group 7 at
DPR 10
Parkside
6:30p
XFE (Forell) 6 at
Studios/Surface 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
KMD/WT 7
at ESA Narwhals 0
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 21
at Ringers 14
Youngblood
Thu 8/8/2019
6:30p
WSP 15
at PAE Engineers 8
Aptos
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 4 at
Lumbo Rollers 5
Balboa #1
6:30p
Pankow 7 at
KPFF 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
SOM 8 at
Gensler 15
Christopher
6:30p
flying pigs 20
at BAR 10
Crocker #3
6:30p
HOK 7
at Stantec 0
(Forfeit)
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Webcor 2 at
Turner 3
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Strandberg Spaseballs 3 at
Walker Warner 13
Parkside
6:30p
Clark Const. 15
at Cavagnero 5
Presidio Wall
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 1 at
Rosebud 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
WDA 21
at Cahill/Brand X 15
Youngblood
Wed 8/14/2019
6:30p
(Pla)
Clark Const. 8
at ESA Narwhals 4
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla)
XFE (Forell) 16
at Stantec 5
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
(Pla)
WSP 12
at SOM 4
McCoppin Square
6:30p
(Pla)
KMD/WT 5
at KPFF 1
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) DPR 2 at
Webcor 10
Balboa #1
6:30p
(Pla) Walker Warner 8 at
Rosebud 14
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) Dome 5 at
Ringers 16
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla)
Build Group 8
at Turner 4
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Gensler 3 at
Hathaway-Dinwiddie 5
Glen Park #2
Thu 8/15/2019
6:30p
(Pla) Swinerton 0 at
BAR 23
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla) WDA 7 at
NorthBeachRockets 8
Christopher
6:30p
(Pla) HT Harvey Ecol. 10 at
HOK 17
Glen Park #2
6:30p
(Pla) Pankow 9 at
Lumbo Rollers 18
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla)
KMD/WT 13
at flying pigs 8
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) Rosebud 4 at
Webcor 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) Ringers 8 at
AECOM 17
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Hathaway-Dinwiddie 5 at
Build Group 16
Balboa #1
Wed 8/21/2019
6:30p
(Pla)
Cavagnero 22
at Clark Const. 15
Glen Park #2
6:30p
(Pla) SOM 0 at
Stantec 7
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla)
WDA 6
at
Pankow 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla)
Webcor 11
at KMD/WT 0
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) Build Group 11 at
AECOM 13
Youngblood
Thu 8/22/2019
6:30p
(Pla)
Cavagnero 7
at ESA Narwhals 0
(Forfeit)
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla) WSP 5 at
XFE (Forell) 20
Glen Park #2
6:30p
(Pla) BAR 6 at
HOK 19
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) Swinerton 0 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla) NorthBeachRockets 5 at
Lumbo Rollers 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) AECOM 6 at
Webcor 11
Youngblood
The playoff tournament is online
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page