Schedule |
Date |
Time |
Teams |
|
Location |
Official(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun 12/2/2018 |
1:00p |
Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 42 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 38 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Sangria (Ingalls) 24 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 16 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
FroZone (Dumont - White) 51 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 43 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 38 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 28 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 59 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 35 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 12/9/2018 |
1:00p |
Sangria (Ingalls) 32 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 39 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 61 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 42 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 29 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 27 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
FroZone (Dumont - White) 37 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 28 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 19 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 43 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 12/16/2018 |
1:00p |
Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 35 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 40 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:00p |
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 38 at Sangria (Ingalls) 47 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Spurs (Taylor - Black) 29 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 46 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 37 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 33 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 35 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 44 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
Sun 1/6/2019 |
1:00p |
FroZone (Dumont - White) 41 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 33 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 46 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 31 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 54 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 59 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:00p |
Spurs (Taylor - Black) 28 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 50 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
Sangria (Ingalls) 33 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 40 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/13/2019 |
1:00p |
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 39 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 42 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
2:00p |
Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 28 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 33 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Spurs (Taylor - Black) 30 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 48 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
3:00p |
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 42 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 47 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
4:00p |
Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 22 at Sangria (Ingalls) 31 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 1/20/2019 |
8:30a |
Spurs (Taylor - Black) 42 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 68 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
8:30a |
Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 38 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 40 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 49 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 46 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 51 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 44 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 33 at Sangria (Ingalls) 40 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 1/27/2019 |
8:30a |
Sangria (Ingalls) 51 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 37 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
8:30a |
Elite 8 (Red Slez) 54 at Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 36 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 57 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 55 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 58 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 37 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 48 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 37 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 2/3/2019 |
8:00a |
Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 34 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 58 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
8:00a |
Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 48 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 40 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
9:00a |
Sangria (Ingalls) 44 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 38 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:00a |
Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 36 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 34 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
10:00a |
Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 37 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 25 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
Sun 2/10/2019 |
8:30a |
Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 27 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 46 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
8:30a |
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 50 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 48 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 36 at Sangria (Ingalls) 49 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Spurs (Taylor - Black) 28 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 49 |
|
Encinal HS Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 41 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 51 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 2/17/2019 |
8:30a |
Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 33 at Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 43 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
8:30a |
Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 38 at Sangria (Ingalls) 30 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
9:30a |
FroZone (Dumont - White) 0 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 2 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
9:30a |
Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 35 at Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 49 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
|
10:30a |
Spurs (Taylor - Black) 24 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 63 |
|
Alameda HS, New Gym |
|
Sun 2/24/2019 |
11:30a |
(Pla) Watermeloans (Thornton-Kelly Green) 35 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 36 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
12:30p |
(Pla) Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 57 at Orange Crush (Reed - Orange) 33 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
1:30p |
(Pla) Sangria (Ingalls) 59 at FroZone (Dumont - White) 53 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
2:30p |
(Pla) Elite 8 (Red Slez) 43 at Team Drew (Grant-Lime Green) 23 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
3:30p |
(Pla) Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 53 at Teletubbies (Mintz - Light Blue) 50 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
4:30p |
(Pla) Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 2 at Spurs (Taylor - Black) 0 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sat 3/2/2019 |
4:00p |
(Pla) Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 64 at Sangria (Ingalls) 56 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
|
5:15p |
(Pla) Kikkoman 2.0 (Duenas-Royal Blue) 57 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 60 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|
Sun 3/3/2019 |
4:00p |
(Pla) Gold Diggers (Grayson - Gold) 58 at Elite 8 (Red Slez) 45 |
|
Alameda Boys & Girls Club |
|