(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Fellowship Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Fellowship Church
>
Coed Competitive 4s
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Brown
Ford
Gaskill
Harper
Hicks
Hodges
Ingram
Keirsey
Kumar
Longoria
Roberts
Russell
Thornton
West
Blue Division
Red Division
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 8/7/2003
8:45p
Ford 2
at Longoria 1
Court 1
8:45p
Keirsey 2
at Ingram 0
Court 2
8:45p
Russell 2
at Kumar 0
Court 3
8:45p
Thornton 0 at
Roberts 2
Court 4
8:45p
Hicks 2
at West 0
Court 5
8:45p
Gaskill 0 at
Harper 2
Court 6
9:30p
Hodges 2
at Brown 0
Court 1
Thu 8/14/2003
7:15p
Ford 0 at
Hodges 2
Court 1
8:00p
Keirsey 2
at Gaskill 0
Court 1
8:00p
Russell 2
at Hicks 1
Court 2
8:00p
Thornton 2
at Longoria 0
Court 3
8:00p
Brown 0 at
Kumar 2
Court 4
8:00p
Harper 0 at
Ingram 2
Court 5
8:00p
West 0 at
Roberts 2
Court 6
Thu 8/21/2003
7:15p
Gaskill 1 at
Ford 2
Court 1
7:15p
Thornton 0 at
Russell 2
Court 2
7:15p
Ingram 2
at Longoria 0
Court 3
7:15p
Kumar 2
at Keirsey 1
Court 4
7:15p
Roberts 2
at Brown 0
Court 5
7:15p
West 0 at
Harper 2
Court 6
10:15p
Hicks 0 at
Hodges 2
Court 1
Thu 8/28/2003
7:15p
Hodges 2
at Thornton 0
Court 1
8:00p
Brown 0 at
Harper 2
Court 1
8:00p
Kumar 2
at Roberts 1
Court 2
8:00p
Longoria 2
at West 0
Court 3
8:00p
Keirsey 2
at Russell 0
Court 4
8:00p
Ford 1 at
Hicks 2
Court 5
8:45p
Gaskill 0 at
Ingram 2
Court 1
Thu 9/4/2003
8:00p
Hicks 2
at Thornton 0
Court 1
8:00p
Gaskill 0 at
Russell 2
Court 2
8:00p
Ingram 2
at West 0
Court 3
8:00p
Kumar 1 at
Harper 2
Court 4
8:45p
Ford 2
at Roberts 0
Court 1
8:45p
Hodges 2
at Keirsey 0
Court 2
8:45p
Longoria 1 at
Brown 2
Court 3
Thu 9/25/2003
8:45p
Kumar 2
at West 0
Court 1
8:45p
Longoria 0 at
Harper 2
Court 2
8:45p
Brown 2
at Hicks 1
Court 3
8:45p
Gaskill 2
at Thornton 1
Court 4
8:45p
Keirsey 2
at Ford 0
Court 5
8:45p
Hodges 0 at
Russell 2
Court 6
9:30p
Ingram 1 at
Roberts 2
Court 1
Mon 9/29/2003
6:30p
West 0 at
Brown 2
Court 1
6:30p
Roberts 2
at Longoria 0
Court 2
6:30p
Ingram 2
at Kumar 0
Court 3
10:15p
Ford 2
at Russell 0
Court 1
10:15p
Hodges 1 at
Harper 2
Court 2
10:15p
Thornton 0 at
Keirsey 2
Court 3
10:15p
Hicks 2
at Gaskill 0
Court 4
Thu 10/2/2003
7:15p
Harper 2
at Roberts 1
Court 1
7:15p
Kumar 2
at Longoria 0
Court 2
7:15p
Ford 2
at Thornton 0
Court 3
7:15p
Hicks 2
at Keirsey 0
Court 4
7:15p
Gaskill 0 at
Hodges 2
Court 5
7:15p
Russell 2
at West 0
Court 6
10:15p
Ingram 2
at Brown 0
Court 1
Thu 10/9/2003
6:30p
(Pla) Keirsey 0 at
Harper 2
Court 2
6:30p
(Pla) Kumar 1 at
Hodges 2
Court 4
6:30p
(Pla) Hicks 0 at
Ingram 2
Court 3
6:30p
(Pla) Roberts 0 at
Russell 2
Court 1
7:15p
(Pla) Hodges 0 at
Harper 2
Court 2
7:15p
(Pla) Russell 0 at
Ingram 2
Court 1
8:00p
(Pla)
Ingram 2
at Harper 1
Court 1
The playoff tournament is online
Fellowship website
Contact Fellowship
normal
|
wide
Printable page