(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
18 Iron Wheels Summer 30+
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Barry White
Black Sheep
Evergreen Terrors
Purple Reign
Stickwork Orange
Yellow Submarines
1st Seed
2nd Seed
3rd Seed
4th Seed
5th Seed
6th Seed
Highest Remaining Seed
Lowest Remaining Seed
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 4/20/2018
8:00p
Evergreen Terrors 4
at Stickwork Orange 2
Gardens
9:00p
Yellow Submarines 7
at Barry White 3
Gardens
9:00p
Purple Reign 9
at Black Sheep 0
Stadium
Fri 5/4/2018
8:00p
Yellow Submarines 10
at Purple Reign 1
Gardens
9:00p
Black Sheep 6 at
Stickwork Orange 11
Gardens
9:00p
Barry White 5
at Evergreen Terrors 4
Stadium
Fri 5/11/2018
8:00p
Purple Reign 6
at Barry White 4
Gardens
9:00p
Black Sheep 1 at
Evergreen Terrors 4
Gardens
9:00p
Stickwork Orange 5 at
Yellow Submarines 6
Stadium
Fri 5/18/2018
8:00p
Black Sheep 5 at
Yellow Submarines 6
Gardens
9:00p
Barry White 7
at Stickwork Orange 5
Gardens
9:00p
Evergreen Terrors 3 at
Purple Reign 6
Stadium
Fri 5/25/2018
8:00p
Barry White 7
at Black Sheep 5
Gardens
9:00p
Stickwork Orange 4 at
Purple Reign 5
(Overtime)
Gardens
9:00p
Evergreen Terrors 6
at Yellow Submarines 5
Stadium
Fri 6/1/2018
8:00p
Barry White 8
at Yellow Submarines 5
Gardens
9:00p
Black Sheep 8
at Purple Reign 2
Gardens
9:00p
Stickwork Orange 0 at
Evergreen Terrors 1
(Forfeit)
Stadium
Fri 6/8/2018
8:00p
Stickwork Orange 6 at
Black Sheep 9
Gardens
9:00p
Evergreen Terrors 7
at Barry White 3
Gardens
9:00p
Purple Reign 11
at Yellow Submarines 2
Stadium
Fri 6/15/2018
8:00p
Evergreen Terrors 9
at Black Sheep 6
Gardens
9:00p
Yellow Submarines 3 at
Stickwork Orange 8
Gardens
9:00p
Barry White 3 at
Purple Reign 5
Stadium
Fri 6/22/2018
8:00p
Stickwork Orange 4
at Barry White 3
Gardens
9:00p
Purple Reign 4 at
Evergreen Terrors 6
Gardens
9:00p
Yellow Submarines 7
at Black Sheep 5
Stadium
Fri 6/29/2018
9:00p
Yellow Submarines 4
at Evergreen Terrors 3
Gardens
9:00p
Purple Reign 4
at Stickwork Orange 3
Stadium
10:00p
Black Sheep 7
at Barry White 3
Gardens
Fri 7/6/2018
8:00p
Purple Reign 5
at Black Sheep 4
(ShootOut)
Gardens
9:00p
Evergreen Terrors 1 at
Stickwork Orange 5
Gardens
9:00p
Yellow Submarines 1 at
Barry White 4
Stadium
Fri 7/13/2018
8:00p
(Pla)
Black Sheep 6
at Yellow Submarines 4
Gardens
9:00p
(Pla)
Stickwork Orange 4
at Barry White 2
Gardens
Fri 7/20/2018
8:00p
(Pla)
Black Sheep 5
at Purple Reign 1
Gardens
9:00p
(Pla)
Stickwork Orange 4
at Evergreen Terrors 2
Gardens
Fri 7/27/2018
8:00p
(Pla) Black Sheep 4 at
Stickwork Orange 10
Gardens
Fri 8/3/2018
8:00p
(Pla) Black Sheep 5 at
Stickwork Orange 8
Gardens
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
normal
|
wide
Printable page