IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2016-2017 6th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day - Brooks
Providence Day - Roper
St. Gabriel - Cater
St. Gabriel - Longo
St. Matthew - Blaha
St. Matthew - Pavlish
St. Patrick - Altmeyer
St. Patrick - Anderson
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/3/2016
12:00p
St. Patrick - Anderson 22
at St. Gabriel - Cater 12
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Longo 7 at
Charlotte Christian 37
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 31 at
Providence Day - Brooks 38
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p
JCC 29
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 15
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - Pavlish 16
at Providence Day - Roper 14
Holy Trinity Middle School
Sat 12/10/2016
10:00a
St. Matthew - Blaha 10 at
St. Gabriel - Cater 18
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 19 at
Providence Day - Roper 25
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
Charlotte Christian 48
at St. Patrick - Anderson 19
St. Patrick
3:30p
St. Gabriel - Longo 6 at
Providence Day - Brooks 35
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:30p
JCC 20 at
St. Matthew - Pavlish 21
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/17/2016
10:00a
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 38
at St. Gabriel - Cater 8
St. Patrick
1:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 20 at
Charlotte Christian 30
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
Providence Day - Roper 36
at St. Gabriel - Longo 5
St. Patrick
4:00p
Charlotte Christian 14 at
St. Matthew - Pavlish 32
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Matthew - Blaha 11 at
St. Patrick - Anderson 37
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:30p
Holy Trinity Greek 1
at
JCC 1
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Tue 1/10/2017
7:30p
Providence Day - Brooks 28
at St. Patrick - Anderson 14
St. Gabriel
8:30p
St. Matthew - Pavlish 40
at St. Gabriel - Cater 12
St. Patrick
Thu 1/12/2017
6:30p
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 29
at St. Matthew - Blaha 4
St. Patrick
7:30p
JCC 45
at St. Gabriel - Longo 9
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/14/2017
3:00p
Providence Day - Roper 34
at Providence Day - Brooks 20
St. Patrick
4:00p
JCC 48
at Charlotte Christian 44
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Matthew - Pavlish 33
at St. Matthew - Blaha 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 31
at St. Patrick - Anderson 21
St. Patrick
Sun 1/15/2017
3:00p
Providence Day - Roper 34
at Charlotte Christian 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 1/21/2017
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Cater 12
at St. Gabriel - Longo 7
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Matthew - Pavlish 35
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 15
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
Providence Day - Roper 24
at St. Patrick - Anderson 9
Providence Day - Ridenhour Gym
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Cater 0 at
Holy Trinity Greek 1
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Longo 0 at
Holy Trinity Greek 1
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 39
at JCC 21
Holy Trinity Middle School
6:00p
St. Matthew - Blaha 0 at
Holy Trinity Greek 1
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/28/2017
12:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 48
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 8
St. Patrick
3:00p
Charlotte Christian 36
at St. Gabriel - Cater 7
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
Providence Day - Roper 24
at JCC 23
St. Gabriel
4:00p
St. Patrick - Anderson 15 at
St. Matthew - Pavlish 46
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - Blaha 10
at St. Gabriel - Longo 0
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 0 at
Holy Trinity Greek 1
St. Patrick
Sat 2/4/2017
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 28 at
St. Matthew - Pavlish 31
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Matthew - Blaha 19 at
Charlotte Christian 31
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Matthew - Blaha 4 at
Providence Day - Roper 35
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 24
at St. Gabriel - Longo 8
St. Gabriel
4:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 1
at St. Gabriel - Cater 0
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:30p
St. Patrick - Anderson 22 at
JCC 46
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Tue 2/7/2017
8:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Cater 14 at
St. Patrick - Anderson 25
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Wed 2/8/2017
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Longo 7 at
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 28
St. Patrick
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Anderson 29
at St. Matthew - Pavlish 26
Jewish Community Center - OLD
7:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian
Jewish Community Center - NEW
8:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Blaha 8 at
JCC 38
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Thu 2/9/2017
6:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Altmeyer 15 at
Providence Day - Brooks 22
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla) Winner#10 at St. Patrick - Anderson
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
7:30p
(Pla) JCC 30 at
Providence Day - Roper 34
St. Matthew - PARISH
Fri 2/10/2017
8:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Brooks 34
at Providence Day - Roper 23
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/11/2017
12:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Brooks at Winner#13
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game