(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2017 AA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Emeralds
Iron Birds
Lugnuts
Mudcats
Raptors
Redwings
Riverdogs
Rockhounds
Sea Dogs
Threshers
Thunder
Tin Caps
Volcanoes
NOLL
SOLL
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/4/2017
9:00a
Emeralds at Lugnuts
(Rainout)
Reservoir
Hugo Newton
12:00p
Iron Birds 1
at Mudcats 0
(Forfeit)
Reservoir
John Tully
David Tully
12:00p
Sea Dogs 8
at Threshers 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Bennett Lewis
3:00p
Volcanoes 15
at Tin Caps 6
Reservoir
Julian Wilson
Devin Wilson
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Sun 3/5/2017
9:00a
Riverdogs at Rockhounds
Reservoir
Sat 3/11/2017
9:00a
Tin Caps 2 at
Sea Dogs 11
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Atticus Cull
9:00a
Rockhounds 9
at Threshers 0
Robert Mason Field #2
12:00p
Thunder 6 at
Mudcats 7
(ShootOut)
Reservoir
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
12:00p
Riverdogs 2 at
Emeralds 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Louis Burke Pulsipher
Mentor Requested
3:00p
Raptors 10
at Iron Birds 0
Reservoir
David Paul - Mentor
Tomas Rogers
Sun 3/12/2017
9:00a
Sea Dogs 14
at Lugnuts 5
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Hugo Newton
9:00a
Iron Birds 15
at Redwings 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Teo Surasky
Atticus Cull
12:00p
Threshers 19
at
Tin Caps 19
Reservoir
Julian Wilson
Devin Wilson
Adult Needed
3:00p
Rockhounds 15
at Volcanoes 7
Reservoir
Paul Wilson
Kevin Wilson
Sat 3/18/2017
9:00a
Lugnuts 13
at Riverdogs 10
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
12:00p
Rockhounds 11 at
Sea Dogs 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Kanan Clifford
Dori Kojima
Mentor Requested
Sun 3/19/2017
9:00a
Sea Dogs 11
at Riverdogs 6
Reservoir
Devon Bowyer
9:00a
Tin Caps 8 at
Volcanoes 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Teo Surasky
Kanan Clifford
12:00p
Iron Birds 7 at
Redwings 13
Reservoir
12:00p
Mudcats 7 at
Raptors 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Casey Dunning-Sorey
Mentor Requested
3:00p
Emeralds 5 at
Rockhounds 6
Reservoir
Atticus Cull
3:00p
Lugnuts 10
at Threshers 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Bob Dever
Hugo Newton
Sat 3/25/2017
9:00a
Thunder 14
at Iron Birds 7
Reservoir
John Tully
Patrick Tully
12:00p
Riverdogs 12
at Threshers 11
Reservoir
Casey Dunning-Sorey
Richard Stuverud
3:00p
Redwings 16
at Mudcats 6
Reservoir
Will Osser
Griffin Osser
Sun 3/26/2017
9:00a
Thunder 2 at
Raptors 5
Reservoir
John Tully
David Tully
9:00a
Sea Dogs 12
at Emeralds 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
12:00p
Lugnuts 11 at
Volcanoes 12
Reservoir
Casey Dunning-Sorey
Hugo Newton
12:00p
Threshers 9
at Rockhounds 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
Thu 3/30/2017
5:00p
Raptors 9 at
Thunder 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Paul Wilson
David Kent
Sat 4/1/2017
9:00a
Rockhounds 10
at
Riverdogs 10
Reservoir
John Tully
Patrick Tully
9:00a
Redwings 14
at Raptors 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Devon Bowyer
12:00p
Volcanoes 6
at Threshers 5
Reservoir
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
Sun 4/2/2017
9:00a
Lugnuts 13
at Sea Dogs 12
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Hugo Newton
3:00p
Mudcats 10 at
Iron Birds 11
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Joey Wolmark
Mentored Game
Wed 4/12/2017
5:30p
Emeralds 10 at
Volcanoes 11
(Rainout)
Back Caldecott
Thu 4/13/2017
5:00p
Redwings 3 at
Mudcats 4
Robert Mason Field #2
Kanan Clifford
Devon Bowyer
Adult Needed
Sat 4/15/2017
9:00a
Redwings 6 at
Thunder 17
Reservoir
Casey Dunning-Sorey
Ken Sorey
9:00a
Volcanoes 11
at Rockhounds 8
Robert Mason Field #2
12:00p
Emeralds 9
at Threshers 8
Reservoir
Brook Dooley
Liam Dooley
3:00p
Raptors 13
at Mudcats 7
Reservoir
Mon 4/17/2017
5:00p
Emeralds at Lugnuts
(Rainout)
Robert Mason Field #2
Hugo Newton
Thu 4/20/2017
5:00p
Threshers 11
at Sea Dogs 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Kanan Clifford
Sat 4/22/2017
9:00a
Threshers 10
at Lugnuts 9
Reservoir
John Tully
Patrick Tully
12:00p
Emeralds 6 at
Tin Caps 17
Reservoir
Joe Hayes
Morris Hayes
Raymond Graham/Mentor
12:00p
Iron Birds 15
at Raptors 10
Reservoir
Tomas Rogers
Luke Rogers
12:00p
Riverdogs 9
at Volcanoes 5
Robert Mason Field #2
William Schroen
Dori Kojima
3:00p
Thunder 11
at Redwings 7
Robert Mason Field #2
David Kent
Sun 4/23/2017
9:00a
Mudcats 5 at
Thunder 11
Reservoir
Rick Gaston
Devon Bowyer
9:00a
Volcanoes 15
at Sea Dogs 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Teo Surasky
Kanan Clifford
Adult Needed
12:00p
Threshers 10 at
Emeralds 11
Bushrod 2
Dori Kojima
William Schroen
12:00p
Lugnuts 7
at Tin Caps 4
Reservoir
3:00p
Redwings 14
at
Iron Birds 14
Reservoir
David Kent
Thu 4/27/2017
5:00p
Tin Caps 8 at
Riverdogs 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Mike Desler
Matt Desler
Sat 4/29/2017
9:00a
Lugnuts 11 at
Emeralds 17
Reservoir
Rick Gaston
Raymond Graham
9:00a
Raptors 15
at Redwings 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Tomas Rogers
Luke Rogers
12:00p
Sea Dogs 6 at
Volcanoes 8
Reservoir
Kanan Clifford
Joey Wolmark
Adult Needed
12:00p
Rockhounds 16
at Tin Caps 6
Robert Mason Field #2
3:00p
Threshers 10 at
Riverdogs 11
Reservoir
Will Osser
3:00p
Iron Birds 10 at
Thunder 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Sun 4/30/2017
9:00a
Thunder 10 at
Iron Birds 11
Reservoir
Kanan Clifford
Will Osser
9:00a
Tin Caps 16
at Rockhounds 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Teo Surasky
Mark Lee
12:00p
Emeralds 17
at Riverdogs 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Max Andelman
Joey Wolmark
Adult Needed
3:00p
Volcanoes 8 at
Lugnuts 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Lewis Hitchens
Hugo Newton
Adult Needed
Tue 5/2/2017
5:30p
Emeralds 16
at Tin Caps 7
Jefferson
Thu 5/4/2017
5:00p
Rockhounds 12
at Lugnuts 4
Robert Mason Field #2
Bob Dever
Sat 5/6/2017
9:00a
Redwings 4 at
Thunder 7
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
9:00a
Threshers 6 at
Volcanoes 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Rick O'Herron
12:00p
Sea Dogs 9 at
Tin Caps 17
Reservoir
Brook Dooley
Liam Dooley
12:00p
Riverdogs 13 at
Lugnuts 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Bob Dever
3:00p
Mudcats 8 at
Raptors 11
Reservoir
Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
3:00p
Rockhounds 18
at Emeralds 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Sun 5/7/2017
9:00a
Riverdogs 8 at
Tin Caps 16
Reservoir
Kanan Clifford
Tommy Clifford
9:00a
Iron Birds 19 at
Mudcats 20
Robert Mason Field #2
Teo Surasky
Atticus Cull
12:00p
Raptors 6 at
Redwings 16
Robert Mason Field #2
Bob Dever
Mon 5/8/2017
5:30p
Tin Caps 7 at
Lugnuts 11
Back Caldecott
Bennett Lewis
Hugo Newton
Adult Needed
Thu 5/11/2017
5:00p
Volcanoes 10 at
Emeralds 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Lewis Hitchens
David Kent
Sat 5/13/2017
9:00a
Emeralds 6 at
Sea Dogs 14
Reservoir
Brook Dooley
Liam Dooley
9:00a
Raptors 7 at
Iron Birds 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Rick Gaston
William Schroen
12:00p
Lugnuts 9
at Rockhounds 2
Reservoir
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
3:00p
Volcanoes 1 at
Riverdogs 7
Reservoir
Joey Wolmark
3:00p
Mudcats 7 at
Thunder 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Sun 5/14/2017
9:00a
Tin Caps 6 at
Threshers 7
Reservoir
Bob Dever
12:00p
Mudcats 7 at
Redwings 8
(ShootOut)
Reservoir
David Kent
3:00p
Sea Dogs 11
at Rockhounds 2
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Mon 5/15/2017
4:00p
Riverdogs 2 at
Sea Dogs 11
(Makeup)
Reservoir
Tue 5/16/2017
5:30p
Thunder 19
at Raptors 16
(Rainout)
Robert Mason Field #2
Tomas Rogers
Luke Rogers
Sat 5/20/2017
9:30a
(Pla) Tin Caps 3 at
Volcanoes 4
Reservoir
Kevin Martin
Dashiell Martin
9:30a
(Pla)
Rockhounds 5
at Emeralds 4
Robert Mason Field #2
12:00p
(Pla)
Threshers 14
at Sea Dogs 3
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Bob Dever
2:30p
(Pla) Mudcats 4 at
Redwings 9
Reservoir
William Calhoun
DeAndre Calhoun
5:00p
(Pla) Riverdogs 2 at
Lugnuts 12
Reservoir
Joe Hayes
Morris Hayes
Sun 5/21/2017
9:30a
(Pla) Tin Caps 5 at
Emeralds 6
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Bob Dever
12:00p
(Pla) Riverdogs 4 at
Sea Dogs 5
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
2:30p
(Pla)
Redwings 6
at Thunder 5
Reservoir
Gabriel Matta
5:00p
(Pla)
Raptors 12
at Iron Birds 8
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Gene Riddle
Mon 5/22/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Rockhounds 6 at
Volcanoes 7
(Extra Innings)
Reservoir
David Kent
Leroy Yau
5:30p
(Pla) Threshers 7 at
Lugnuts 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Ethan Andelman
Max Andelman
Tue 5/23/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Redwings 6 at
Raptors 9
Reservoir
Joey Wolmark
Max Andelman
5:30p
(Pla) Mudcats 11 at
Iron Birds 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Ken Sorey
Wed 5/24/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Rockhounds 7 at
Sea Dogs 8
Jefferson
Maxwell Reeve
Troy Donoviel
5:30p
(Pla) Threshers 7 at
Emeralds 9
Reservoir
Rick Gaston
Joey Wolmark
5:30p
(Pla)
Iron Birds 10
at Thunder 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Jim Wilson
Thu 5/25/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Lugnuts 5 at
Volcanoes 13
Reservoir
Kevin Martin
Dashiell Martin
5:30p
(Pla) Emeralds 3 at
Sea Dogs 6
Robert Mason Field #2
Maxwell Reeve
Tue 5/30/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Lugnuts 10 at
Sea Dogs 11
Reservoir
Will Osser
Griffin Osser
5:30p
(Pla)
Redwings 15
at Iron Birds 10
Robert Mason Field #2
John Tully
David Tully
Wed 5/31/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Redwings 3 at
Raptors 4
Reservoir
Paul Wilson
Kevin Wilson
Thu 6/1/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Sea Dogs 8 at
Volcanoes 9
Reservoir
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
5:30p
(Pla) Redwings at Raptors
(If Necessary)
Robert Mason Field #2
Fri 6/2/2017
5:30p
(Pla) Sea Dogs at Volcanoes
(Canceled)
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
James Fehr
Gene Riddle
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page