(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Iceoplex Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Suspensions
FAQ
Printscape Arena at Southpointe
>
2016 Summer Upper C Adult Hockey League
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
ACBA
Keystone Containment Contractors
Lokomotiva
Sour Grapes
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Thu 6/30/2016
11:00p
Lokomotiva 5
at ACBA 2
Ice Rink
Cody Skraitz
Don Fedor
Fri 7/1/2016
8:20p
Sour Grapes 10
at Keystone Containment Contractors 1
Ice Rink
Mike Burt
Brian Morton
Thu 7/7/2016
11:00p
Keystone Containment Contractors 6 at
Lokomotiva 8
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Mike Burt
Fri 7/8/2016
9:20p
ACBA 5 at
Sour Grapes 8
Ice Rink
Mike Burt
Bruce Kaplan
Mon 7/11/2016
10:50p
Sour Grapes 3 at
Lokomotiva 4
(ShootOut)
Ice Rink
Greg Popovich
Mike Burt
Thu 7/14/2016
9:40p
ACBA 9
at Keystone Containment Contractors 5
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Mike Burt
Fri 7/22/2016
10:40p
Sour Grapes 8
at Keystone Containment Contractors 7
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 7/23/2016
7:50p
Lokomotiva 4
at ACBA 0
(Forfeit)
Ice Rink
Tue 7/26/2016
9:20p
Keystone Containment Contractors 7
at Lokomotiva 5
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Brian Morton
Thu 7/28/2016
9:40p
ACBA 4 at
Sour Grapes 9
Ice Rink
Brian Morton
Bruce Kaplan
Sun 7/31/2016
9:10p
ACBA 4
at Keystone Containment Contractors 0
(Forfeit)
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Mon 8/1/2016
10:30p
Sour Grapes 5
at Lokomotiva 0
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 8/6/2016
9:40p
Lokomotiva 4
at ACBA 0
(Forfeit)
Ice Rink
Don Fedor
Mike Burt
11:00p
Sour Grapes 4
at Keystone Containment Contractors 0
Ice Rink
Don Fedor
Mike Burt
Sat 8/13/2016
11:00p
Keystone Containment Contractors 9
at Lokomotiva 7
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
Sun 8/14/2016
11:20p
ACBA 4 at
Sour Grapes 11
Ice Rink
Don Fedor
Greg Popovich
Thu 8/25/2016
9:20p
ACBA 6 at
Keystone Containment Contractors 8
Ice Rink
Brian Morton
Bruce Kaplan
Fri 8/26/2016
9:00p
Lokomotiva 2 at
Sour Grapes 9
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 9/3/2016
7:00p
Lokomotiva 0 at
Sour Grapes 4
(Forfeit)
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Don Fedor
8:20p
ACBA 4
at Keystone Containment Contractors 0
Ice Rink
Bruce Kaplan
Don Fedor
Sat 9/17/2016
9:40p
(Pla)
Keystone Containment Contractors 5
at Sour Grapes 4
Ice Rink
Mike Burt
Bruce Kaplan
11:00p
(Pla)
ACBA 4
at Lokomotiva 0
Ice Rink
Mike Burt
Bruce Kaplan
Sat 9/24/2016
9:00p
(Pla) ACBA 7 at
Keystone Containment Contractors 8
Ice Rink
Chris Armstrong
Mike Burt
Don Fedor
The playoff tournament is online
Iceoplex website
Contact Iceoplex
narrow
|
normal
Printable page