(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
RMU ISC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
RMU Island Sports Center
>
15 Fall SR. Iron Lung 40+
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Aqua Velva
Black Widows
Centrum Silver
Code Blue
Gold Rush
Green Machine
Red Transfusers
White Hairs
1st Place
2nd Highest Remaining
2nd Lowest Remaining
2nd Place
3rd Place
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
7th Place
8th Place
Highest Seed Remaining
Lowest Seed Remaining
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 10/7/2015
10:10p
Aqua Velva 4 at
Centrum Silver 8
Stadium
Thu 10/8/2015
10:10p
White Hairs 8
at Code Blue 5
Stadium
10:15p
Gold Rush 6
at Black Widows 1
Olympic
10:30p
Red Transfusers 6
at Green Machine 3
Clearview Arena
Wed 10/14/2015
10:10p
White Hairs 3
at Green Machine 1
Stadium
Thu 10/15/2015
10:10p
Gold Rush 3 at
Red Transfusers 6
Stadium
10:15p
Black Widows 3
at Centrum Silver 2
Olympic
10:30p
Code Blue 4
at
Aqua Velva 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 10/21/2015
10:10p
Gold Rush 5 at
White Hairs 8
Stadium
Thu 10/22/2015
10:10p
Red Transfusers 4
at Centrum Silver 1
Stadium
10:15p
Green Machine 7
at Code Blue 1
Olympic
10:30p
Black Widows 3
at Aqua Velva 2
Clearview Arena
Wed 10/28/2015
10:10p
Green Machine 0 at
Aqua Velva 5
Stadium
Thu 10/29/2015
10:10p
Black Widows 1 at
Red Transfusers 5
Stadium
10:15p
Code Blue 7
at Gold Rush 1
Olympic
10:30p
Centrum Silver 3 at
White Hairs 5
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/4/2015
10:10p
Green Machine 5
at
Gold Rush 5
Stadium
Thu 11/5/2015
10:15p
Code Blue 6
at Centrum Silver 0
Olympic
10:30p
Aqua Velva 1 at
Red Transfusers 3
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/11/2015
10:10p
Black Widows 5
at Code Blue 4
Stadium
Thu 11/12/2015
10:10p
Centrum Silver 7
at Green Machine 3
Stadium
10:15p
Aqua Velva 5
at Gold Rush 4
Olympic
10:30p
White Hairs 2 at
Red Transfusers 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/18/2015
10:10p
Code Blue 4
at Red Transfusers 2
Stadium
Thu 11/19/2015
10:10p
Centrum Silver 3 at
Gold Rush 9
Stadium
10:15p
Aqua Velva 3
at
White Hairs 3
Olympic
10:30p
Green Machine 6
at Black Widows 4
Clearview Arena
Wed 11/25/2015
9:00p
Black Widows 4 at
White Hairs 9
Stadium
10:20p
Aqua Velva 4
at Red Transfusers 3
Olympic
10:20p
Green Machine 3
at Gold Rush 1
Stadium
Wed 12/2/2015
10:10p
Red Transfusers 4
at Gold Rush 1
Stadium
Thu 12/3/2015
10:10p
Centrum Silver 9
at Black Widows 3
Stadium
10:15p
Aqua Velva 5
at Code Blue 4
Olympic
10:30p
Green Machine 5
at White Hairs 1
Clearview Arena
Wed 12/9/2015
10:10p
Centrum Silver 4
at Red Transfusers 3
(Overtime)
Stadium
Thu 12/10/2015
10:10p
Code Blue 0 at
Green Machine 2
Stadium
10:15p
Aqua Velva 3 at
Black Widows 4
Olympic
10:30p
White Hairs 2
at Gold Rush 0
Clearview Arena
Fri 12/11/2015
9:15p
Black Widows 2 at
White Hairs 5
Olympic
10:20p
Centrum Silver 4 at
Code Blue 7
Clearview Arena
Wed 12/16/2015
10:10p
Aqua Velva 4
at
Green Machine 4
Stadium
Thu 12/17/2015
10:10p
Gold Rush 2 at
Code Blue 6
Stadium
10:15p
White Hairs 8
at Centrum Silver 1
Olympic
10:30p
Black Widows 2
at
Red Transfusers 2
Clearview Arena
Wed 12/23/2015
9:00p
Gold Rush 6
at Black Widows 1
(Forfeit)
Stadium
10:20p
Centrum Silver 2
at Aqua Velva 1
Olympic
10:20p
White Hairs 4 at
Code Blue 6
Stadium
10:45p
Red Transfusers 5
at Green Machine 0
Clearview Arena
Wed 1/6/2016
10:10p
(Pla)
Aqua Velva 4
at Green Machine 2
Stadium
Thu 1/7/2016
10:10p
(Pla) Centrum Silver 3 at
Code Blue 4
(Overtime)
Stadium
10:15p
(Pla)
Black Widows 4
at White Hairs 3
Olympic
10:30p
(Pla)
Gold Rush 6
at Red Transfusers 3
Clearview Arena
Wed 1/13/2016
10:10p
(Pla) Aqua Velva 1 at
Code Blue 5
Stadium
10:30p
(Pla) Gold Rush 0 at
White Hairs 7
Olympic
Thu 1/14/2016
10:30p
(Pla) Code Blue 3 at
White Hairs 5
Clearview Arena
RMU ISC website
Contact RMU ISC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page