(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
TEBA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
Spring 2015 - 14U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Argyle Eagles
Colleyville Cats
Colleyville Lone Stars
Denton Texans - Fite
Denton Texans - Sweeten
Grapevine Stampede - Campos
HVA Storm - Asbell
HVA Storm - Lowry
Keller Aces (13U)
Keller Barons
Keller Indians
Southlake Dragons
TCR Bobcats - Blue
TCR Bobcats - Ohlinger
Texas Desperados - Pepper
Texas Rattlers - Hall
Texas Rattlers - Wills
Texas Sidewinders - Cazenave
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/21/2015
10:00a
Grapevine Stampede - Campos at Texas Rattlers - Wills
(Rainout)
Bakersfield 8
12:00p
Grapevine Stampede - Campos at Texas Rattlers - Wills
(Rainout)
Bakersfield 8
Sat 3/28/2015
2:00p
Grapevine Stampede - Campos 8
at Keller Barons 4
Keller Sports Complex 4
4:00p
Grapevine Stampede - Campos 8 at
Keller Barons 11
Keller Sports Complex 4
Sun 3/29/2015
12:00p
Texas Rattlers - Hall 5 at
Grapevine Stampede - Campos 6
Oak Grove Park I
2:00p
Texas Rattlers - Hall 7 at
Grapevine Stampede - Campos 12
Oak Grove Park I
Sat 4/18/2015
2:00p
Colleyville Lone Stars at Grapevine Stampede - Campos
(Rainout)
Oak Grove Park H
4:00p
Colleyville Lone Stars at Grapevine Stampede - Campos
(Rainout)
Oak Grove Park H
Thu 5/14/2015
8:00p
Colleyville Lone Stars at Grapevine Stampede - Campos
(Rainout)
Colleyville City Park 8
Sat 5/16/2015
10:00a
Grapevine Stampede - Campos 6 at
Southlake Dragons 7
Oak Grove Park H
12:00p
Grapevine Stampede - Campos at Southlake Dragons
Oak Grove Park H
Wed 6/10/2015
6:30p
Denton Texans - Sweeten 7
at Grapevine Stampede - Campos 1
Roberts Field
8:15p
Grapevine Stampede - Campos 2 at
Denton Texans - Sweeten 12
Roberts Field
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
TEBA website
Contact TEBA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page