(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2015 AA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Emeralds
Grasshoppers
Hot Rods
Iron Birds
Lugnuts
Marauders
Mudcats
Raptors
Red Wings
River Cats
River Dogs
Sea Dogs
Storm
Threshers
Tin Caps
NOLL TBD
NOLL TBD
SOLL TBD
SOLL TBD
NOLL AA
SOLL AA
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 2/28/2015
10:00a
Threshers 13
at Tin Caps 5
Reservoir
Gene Riddle, Mentor
Matthew Ratto
Mentored Game
10:00a
Storm 12
at Grasshoppers 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Gary Bresee
12:30p
Hot Rods 9 at
Lugnuts 12
Reservoir
Greg Klunder
William Klunder
12:30p
Sea Dogs 4 at
Raptors 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Daniel Livsey
3:00p
Mudcats 3
at Red Wings 0
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
bryan morrish
Sun 3/1/2015
10:00a
Marauders 1 at
Emeralds 13
Reservoir
Michael Jones
Aviva Rose-Strochlic
Gene Riddle, Mentor
10:00a
River Cats 1 at
River Dogs 14
Robert Mason Field #2
David Paul - Mentor
Gary Bresee
12:30p
Iron Birds 5 at
Raptors 15
Reservoir
Daniel Livsey
Daniel Rosenbluth
Gary Greenfield - Mentor
3:00p
Sea Dogs 5 at
Storm 15
Reservoir
Kevin Mintz
Alex Mintz
Sat 3/7/2015
3:30p
River Cats 12
at Sea Dogs 0
Reservoir
John Tully
Gary Bresee
Raymond Graham/Mentor
3:30p
Mudcats 6 at
Marauders 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Matt Carrere
Louis Burke Pulsipher
Mentor Available
Sun 3/8/2015
10:00a
Lugnuts 1 at
Storm 11
Reservoir
Miles Dupee
Andrew Herman
Adult Needed
10:00a
Tin Caps 7 at
Marauders 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Raymond Amanquah
Teo Surasky
12:30p
Grasshoppers 11 at
Hot Rods 13
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
Adult Needed
12:30p
Emeralds 19
at Iron Birds 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Raymond Amanquah
Michael Jones
3:00p
Red Wings 4
at Threshers 3
Reservoir
Louis Burke Pulsipher
Matthew Ratto
Raymond Graham/Mentor
3:00p
Raptors 14
at River Dogs 10
Robert Mason Field #2
John Tully
Raymond Amanquah
Sat 3/14/2015
10:00a
River Dogs 2 at
Marauders 8
Reservoir
Loy Sheflott
John Tully
Raymond Graham/Mentor
10:00a
Sea Dogs 9 at
Grasshoppers 15
Robert Mason Field #2
Paul Herman
Andrew Herman
Raymond Amanquah
12:30p
Emeralds 10 at
Raptors 12
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Moe Flynn
12:30p
Lugnuts 15
at Tin Caps 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Gary Bresee
Raymond Amanquah
3:00p
Iron Birds 8 at
River Cats 10
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Leroy Yau
Sun 3/15/2015
10:00a
Storm 17
at Tin Caps 12
Reservoir
Andrea Salvadei
Raymond Amanquah
10:00a
Hot Rods 5 at
Threshers 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Benjamin Seashore Hobson
andrew bernius
Kim Seashore
12:30p
Mudcats 9
at
Lugnuts 9
Reservoir
Josiah Rubinson
bryan morrish
Gene Riddle, Mentor
3:00p
Grasshoppers 12
at Red Wings 6
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Mason Leonard
Sat 3/21/2015
10:00a
Raptors 16
at Mudcats 11
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
bryan morrish
10:00a
River Dogs 6 at
Threshers 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Ronald Hutton
Andrew Hutton
12:30p
Hot Rods 8
at Marauders 5
Reservoir
Miles Dupee
Matt Carrere
3:00p
Red Wings 7
at Lugnuts 5
Reservoir
Ro'e Zaid
Sid Polston
Adult Needed
Sun 3/22/2015
10:00a
Iron Birds 11 at
Storm 16
Reservoir
Mark Goyne
David Morales
10:00a
Mudcats 7 at
Hot Rods 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Louis Burke Pulsipher
bryan morrish
12:30p
River Cats 5 at
Grasshoppers 15
Reservoir
Raymond Amanquah
Moe Flynn
12:30p
Red Wings 6 at
Emeralds 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Michael Jones
3:00p
Tin Caps 16
at Sea Dogs 12
Reservoir
John Tully
Raymond Amanquah
Tue 3/24/2015
5:00p
Storm 8 at
Raptors 12
Reservoir
Michael Paltiel
Max ingersoll
Mentor Requested
Sat 3/28/2015
10:00a
Tin Caps 10 at
Hot Rods 13
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Laura Zuckerman
Mentored Game
10:00a
Emeralds 17
at River Cats 2
Robert Mason Field #2
Miles Dupee
Moe Flynn
12:30p
Mudcats 15
at Iron Birds 14
Reservoir
Matthew Ratto
bryan morrish
12:30p
River Dogs 2
at Lugnuts 0
(Forfeit)
Robert Mason Field #2
Jonathan Phillippi
Dario Conti
3:00p
Sea Dogs 8 at
Red Wings 12
Reservoir
Daniel Rosenbluth
Aviva Rose-Strochlic
Sun 3/29/2015
10:00a
Storm 12
at Emeralds 4
Reservoir
Michael Jones
10:00a
Marauders 8 at
Threshers 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Kalen Windels
Teo Surasky
12:30p
Raptors 12 at
River Cats 13
Reservoir
Gary Bresee
John Tully
3:00p
Grasshoppers 11 at
River Dogs 19
Reservoir
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
Sat 4/11/2015
12:30p
Tin Caps 12 at
Emeralds 21
Back Caldecott
Caleb Horsch
Raymond Amanquah
Sun 4/12/2015
10:00a
River Cats 15
at Mudcats 10
Robert Mason Field #2
Gary Bresee
Laura Zuckerman
3:00p
Lugnuts 15 at
Iron Birds 16
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
John Tully
Tue 4/14/2015
5:30p
Raptors 7
at Hot Rods 3
Reservoir
Harper Eden
Alan Miller, Mentor
Thu 4/16/2015
5:00p
Threshers 12
at Grasshoppers 2
Reservoir
Mark Goyne
Max ingersoll
Sat 4/18/2015
10:00a
Mudcats 13
at
Tin Caps 13
Reservoir
Miles Dupee
bryan morrish
10:00a
Iron Birds 17
at Sea Dogs 2
Robert Mason Field #2
James Smith
Holden Smith
12:30p
Marauders 13
at Red Wings 8
Robert Mason Field #2
Teo Surasky
Max ingersoll
3:00p
River Dogs 5 at
Storm 15
Reservoir
Erik Nylund
Rick Gaston
Sun 4/19/2015
10:00a
Iron Birds 12 at
Grasshoppers 13
Reservoir
John Tully
Nick Desler
Gene Riddle, Mentor
10:00a
Emeralds 4 at
Threshers 7
Robert Mason Field #2
Andrea Salvadei, Mentor
Laura Zuckerman
12:30p
Sea Dogs 5 at
Hot Rods 9
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
3:00p
Marauders 7
at Raptors 4
Reservoir
Glen Ingalls
Andrew Herman
Thu 4/23/2015
5:00p
Tin Caps 4 at
River Cats 9
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
Will Osser
Fri 4/24/2015
5:30p
Threshers 13
at Storm 3
Reservoir
Caleb Horsch
John Tully
Sat 4/25/2015
10:00a
Red Wings 0 at
River Dogs 2
(Forfeit)
Reservoir
Erich Metting van Rijn
Sammy Heinz
10:00a
Grasshoppers 6 at
Lugnuts 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Marc Gordon
Raymond Graham
12:30p
Marauders 16
at Sea Dogs 9
Reservoir
Paul Herman
Andrew Herman
Adult Needed
12:30p
Mudcats 4 at
Storm 14
Robert Mason Field #2
Glen Ingalls
Laura Zuckerman
Gene Riddle, Mentor
3:00p
Iron Birds 14
at Tin Caps 12
Reservoir
Greg Klunder
William Klunder
Sun 4/26/2015
10:00a
Grasshoppers 9 at
Raptors 10
Reservoir
Michael Paltiel
Tyler Hunter
10:00a
River Cats 8 at
Hot Rods 11
Robert Mason Field #2
andrew bernius
Aviva Rose-Strochlic
12:30p
Lugnuts 6 at
Threshers 10
Reservoir
Moises Ortiz
Laura Zuckerman
Gene Riddle, Mentor
3:00p
Emeralds 13
at Mudcats 9
Reservoir
Michael Jones
bryan morrish
Thu 4/30/2015
5:00p
Hot Rods 3 at
River Dogs 8
Reservoir
Daniel Rosenbluth
Larry Rosenbluth
5:30p
Grasshoppers 11
at Marauders 4
Robert Mason Field #2
John Lehman
Mark Goyne
Sat 5/2/2015
10:00a
Storm 16
at Marauders 7
Reservoir
Will Osser
Michael Jones
10:00a
Tin Caps 9 at
Red Wings 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Caleb Horsch
Christopher Bunn
12:30p
Hot Rods 7 at
Emeralds 9
Reservoir
Will Osser
Michael Jones
12:30p
Threshers 18
at Iron Birds 8
Robert Mason Field #2
John Lehman
Peter Lehman
3:00p
Raptors 10
at Lugnuts 8
Reservoir
Daniel Livsey
Sun 5/3/2015
10:00a
Red Wings 2
at River Cats 0
(Forfeit)
Reservoir
Gary Bresee
Christopher Bunn
10:00a
River Dogs 16
at
Mudcats 16
Robert Mason Field #2
Laura Zuckerman
12:30p
Threshers 14
at Sea Dogs 6
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
Tyler Hunter
3:00p
Tin Caps 8 at
Grasshoppers 16
Reservoir
Aviva Rose-Strochlic
Louis Burke Pulsipher
Mentor Requested
Thu 5/7/2015
5:00p
Lugnuts 5 at
Emeralds 13
Reservoir
Max ingersoll
Fri 5/8/2015
5:30p
Storm 9
at Red Wings 8
Reservoir
Raymond Graham/Mentor
John Tully
Sat 5/9/2015
10:00a
Raptors 17
at Red Wings 4
Reservoir
Mason Leonard
Mahlon Leonard
12:30p
River Cats 10 at
Threshers 11
Reservoir
Laura Zuckerman
12:30p
River Dogs 15
at Tin Caps 9
Robert Mason Field #2
Dan Dibley
Raymond Amanquah
3:00p
Grasshoppers 8
at
Mudcats 8
Reservoir
Laura Zuckerman
Sun 5/10/2015
10:00a
Hot Rods 6 at
Storm 16
Reservoir
John Tully
10:00a
Marauders 13
at
Lugnuts 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Will Osser
Alex Bernius
12:30p
Iron Birds 9 at
River Dogs 17
Reservoir
Daniel Rosenbluth
Larry Rosenbluth
3:00p
Emeralds 17
at Sea Dogs 8
Reservoir
Michael Jones
Mon 5/11/2015
5:00p
Lugnuts 13
at River Cats 8
(Makeup)
Reservoir
Paul Herman
Andrew Herman
Tue 5/12/2015
5:30p
Red Wings 6
at Iron Birds 2
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
5:30p
Threshers 7
at Raptors 5
Reservoir
Thu 5/14/2015
5:00p
Sea Dogs 11
at Mudcats 8
Reservoir
Erik Nylund
John Lehman
Sat 5/16/2015
10:00a
River Cats 12 at
Marauders 13
Robert Mason Field #2
Teo Surasky
Will Osser
12:30p
Red Wings 1
at Hot Rods 0
Reservoir
Daniel Rosenbluth
Larry Rosenbluth
12:30p
Emeralds 6
at Grasshoppers 4
Robert Mason Field #2
Michael Jones
3:00p
Lugnuts 16
at Sea Dogs 4
Reservoir
Daniel Rosenbluth
Larry Rosenbluth
Sun 5/17/2015
10:00a
River Dogs 16
at Emeralds 9
Reservoir
Kristopher Skinner
Zack Skinner
10:00a
Storm 13
at River Cats 7
Robert Mason Field #2
John Tully
Gary Bresee
12:30p
Marauders 14
at Iron Birds 4
Reservoir
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
3:00p
Threshers 14
at Mudcats 7
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
5:00p
Raptors 15
at Tin Caps 4
Robert Mason Field #2
Mon 5/18/2015
5:30p
Hot Rods 9
at Iron Birds 1
Robert Mason Field #2
Tue 5/19/2015
5:00p
Sea Dogs 7 at
River Dogs 11
Back Caldecott
Wed 5/27/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Tin Caps 7 at
Threshers 14
Reservoir
john fisher
Raymond Amanquah
5:30p
(Pla)
Grasshoppers 13
at Hot Rods 7
Robert Mason Field #2
David Paul
Thu 5/28/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Mudcats 0 at
Storm 10
Reservoir
John Tully
Matthew Ratto
5:30p
(Pla)
Lugnuts 7
at Red Wings 1
Robert Mason Field #2
Gary Bresee
Christopher Bunn
Fri 5/29/2015
5:30p
(Pla) River Cats 5 at
Marauders 14
Bushrod 2
John Tully
Gary Bresee
5:30p
(Pla) Sea Dogs 5 at
Emeralds 14
Reservoir
Michael Jones
Gene Riddle
5:30p
(Pla) Iron Birds 2 at
River Dogs 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Steve Burke, Mentor
Sat 5/30/2015
10:00a
(Pla) Lugnuts 2 at
Storm 12
Reservoir
John Tully
Matthew Ratto
10:00a
(Pla)
Sea Dogs 20
at Iron Birds 8
Robert Mason Field #2
john fisher
Will Osser
12:30p
(Pla) River Dogs 7 at
Emeralds 8
Reservoir
Michael Paltiel
Stephen Paltiel
12:30p
(Pla) Tin Caps 17 at
Hot Rods 18
Robert Mason Field #2
john fisher
Raymond Amanquah
3:00p
(Pla) Marauders 3 at
Raptors 6
Reservoir
Ethan Andelman
3:00p
(Pla) Mudcats 11 at
Red Wings 12
Robert Mason Field #2
john fisher
Laura Zuckerman
5:30p
(Pla) Grasshoppers 5 at
Threshers 14
Reservoir
Gene Riddle
Ethan Andelman
Sun 5/31/2015
10:00a
(Pla) River Cats 10 at
River Dogs 14
Reservoir
12:30p
(Pla) Sea Dogs 7 at
Marauders 19
Reservoir
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
3:00p
(Pla) Lugnuts 1 at
Hot Rods 8
Reservoir
Rick O'Herron
andrew bernius
5:30p
(Pla)
Grasshoppers 10
at Red Wings 2
Reservoir
Mason Leonard
Raymond Graham
Mon 6/1/2015
5:30p
(Pla)
Storm 8
at Threshers 5
Reservoir
John Tully
Nick Desler
5:30p
(Pla)
Emeralds 6
at Raptors 2
Robert Mason Field #2
Michael Paltiel
Daniel Livsey
Tue 6/2/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Marauders 4 at
River Dogs 5
Reservoir
Position Reserved
Will Osser
5:30p
(Pla) Grasshoppers 4 at
Hot Rods 5
Robert Mason Field #2
Gary Bresee
Nick Desler
Wed 6/3/2015
5:30p
(Pla)
Hot Rods 9
at Threshers 5
Reservoir
Moises Ortiz
5:30p
(Pla) River Dogs 10 at
Raptors 11
Robert Mason Field #2
Alex Bernius
Thu 6/4/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Emeralds 0 at
Raptors 7
Reservoir
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
Gene Riddle
5:30p
(Pla) Hot Rods 2 at
Storm 12
Robert Mason Field #2
Caleb Horsch
Adult Needed
Sat 6/6/2015
11:00a
(Pla)
Emeralds 4
at Raptors 3
Reservoir
Raymond Graham
Gene Riddle
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page