(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
NOLL/SOLL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Pitcher Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
NOLL/SOLL
>
2015 AAA
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bats
Bees
Bulls
Dragons
Express
Hooks
Lake Monsters
Naturals
Owlz
Rubber Ducks
Thunder
Timber Rattlers
NOLL TBD
NOLL TBD
SOLL TBD
SOLL TBD
NOLL AAA
SOLL AAA
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 2/28/2015
10:00a
Bats 1 at
Bees 6
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham/Mentor
Andrea Salvadei
12:30p
Bulls 1 at
Dragons 4
Back Caldecott
Andrea Salvadei
Sumner Lehman
3:00p
Thunder 5 at
Hooks 6
Back Caldecott
David DeAndreis
Jack DeAndreis
Sun 3/1/2015
10:00a
Rubber Ducks 10
at Owlz 2
Back Caldecott
James Smith
Holden Smith
10:00a
Dragons 15
at Bees 9
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
12:30p
Lake Monsters 13
at Timber Rattlers 2
Back Caldecott
Steve Burke
Aaron Finkelstein
Mentored Game
12:30p
Express 5 at
Bats 6
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Glenn Arriola
Alexander Arriola
3:00p
Bulls 15
at Naturals 9
Back Caldecott
David DeAndreis
Jack DeAndreis
Sun 3/8/2015
10:00a
Hooks 7
at
Express 7
(Short Game)
Back Caldecott
Erich Metting van Rijn
12:30p
Thunder 8
at Lake Monsters 2
Back Caldecott
Ro'e Zaid
Jeff White
12:30p
Dragons 1 at
Timber Rattlers 3
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
3:00p
Bats 7 at
Owlz 17
Back Caldecott
Scott Stratman
Ethan Klein
3:00p
Rubber Ducks 9
at Bulls 4
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Michael Paltiel
Aviva Rose-Strochlic
Sat 3/14/2015
10:00a
Naturals 9
at Lake Monsters 7
Back Caldecott
David DeAndreis
Jack DeAndreis
Gene Riddle, Mentor
12:30p
Hooks 9 at
Timber Rattlers 10
Back Caldecott
Daniel Rosenbluth
Aaron Skiles
3:00p
Express 8
at Thunder 7
Back Caldecott
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
Sun 3/15/2015
10:00a
Bulls 13
at Bats 7
Back Caldecott
Kevin Owens
Alex Bernius
10:00a
Express 5 at
Naturals 6
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Glenn Arriola
Alexander Arriola
12:30p
Owlz 7
at
Dragons 7
Back Caldecott
Matthew Crocker
Stephen Bai
12:30p
Hooks 4 at
Lake Monsters 5
(Extra Innings)
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Aaron Skiles
Paul Bentz
David Paul - Mentor
3:00p
Bees 4
at Rubber Ducks 3
Back Caldecott
Scott Stratman
Ro'e Zaid
Sat 3/21/2015
10:00a
Dragons 3
at
Rubber Ducks 3
Back Caldecott
Greg Klunder
William Klunder
Matthew Ratto
12:30p
Timber Rattlers 8
at Naturals 5
Back Caldecott
Stephen Bai
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
3:00p
Bats 2
at
Express 2
Back Caldecott
David DeAndreis
Jack DeAndreis
Sun 3/22/2015
10:00a
Owlz 6
at Lake Monsters 3
Back Caldecott
Paul Bentz
Aviva Rose-Strochlic
12:00p
Dragons 8
at Bats 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Seth Roehl
Matthew Ratto
12:30p
Hooks 13
at Bees 0
(Short Game)
Back Caldecott
Josiah Rubinson
Will Osser
Gene Riddle, Mentor
2:30p
Rubber Ducks 5 at
Timber Rattlers 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Ronald Hutton
Alexander Hutton
3:00p
Thunder 1 at
Bulls 9
Back Caldecott
Andrea Salvadei
Sid Polston
Sat 3/28/2015
10:00a
Hooks 3
at Owlz 0
Back Caldecott
Charlie Buttrick
Andrea Salvadei
Cliff Baker, Mentor
12:30p
Thunder 9
at Dragons 1
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Will Osser
Mentored Game
3:00p
Bees 2 at
Lake Monsters 5
Back Caldecott
Ronald Hutton
Alexander Hutton
Sun 3/29/2015
10:00a
Bats 1 at
Hooks 9
Back Caldecott
Charlie Buttrick
Ethan Klein
Raymond Graham/Mentor
10:00a
Bees 2 at
Bulls 8
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Ro'e Zaid
Paul Herman
12:30p
Express 11
at Timber Rattlers 8
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Loy Sheflott
Mentored Game
12:30p
Thunder 4
at Owlz 2
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Stephen Bai
Zane Johann, Mentor
4:30p
Naturals 7 at
Rubber Ducks 15
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Sid Polston
Sat 4/11/2015
10:00a
Naturals 4
at Owlz 3
Back Caldecott
James Smith
Holden Smith
Sun 4/12/2015
10:00a
Timber Rattlers 9 at
Bulls 14
Back Caldecott
Caleb Horsch
Daniel Rosenbluth
10:00a
Lake Monsters 12
at Express 9
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
David DeAndreis
Jack DeAndreis
3:00p
Dragons 2 at
Thunder 3
Back Caldecott
Daniel Rosenbluth
Larry Rosenbluth
Mon 4/13/2015
5:30p
Bees 11
at Bats 4
Back Caldecott
Dan Dibley
Andrea Salvadei
Tue 4/14/2015
5:00p
Bulls 8
at Lake Monsters 7
Montera MS
Caleb Horsch
Bill Karpowicz
Sat 4/18/2015
10:00a
Timber Rattlers 11
at Rubber Ducks 6
Back Caldecott
Erik Nylund
David Morales
12:30p
Bulls 7
at
Thunder 7
Back Caldecott
Matthew Crocker
Andrew Herman
3:00p
Owlz 12
at Bats 6
Back Caldecott
Zane Johann, Mentor
Harper Eden
Sun 4/19/2015
10:00a
Express 3 at
Dragons 9
Back Caldecott
Anand Mehta
Jeff White
10:00a
Thunder 11 at
Rubber Ducks 12
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Greg Klunder
Sammy Heinz
12:30p
Bees 7 at
Naturals 10
Back Caldecott
Anand Mehta
Stephen Bai
12:30p
Timber Rattlers 1 at
Owlz 3
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Daniel Rosenbluth
Larry Rosenbluth
3:00p
Lake Monsters 1 at
Hooks 12
(Short Game)
Back Caldecott
Aaron Skiles
Sid Polston
Alan Miller, Mentor
Thu 4/23/2015
5:30p
Owlz 10
at Timber Rattlers 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Caleb Horsch
John Horsch
Sat 4/25/2015
10:00a
Naturals 11
at Bats 10
Back Caldecott
Paul Bentz
Ethan Klein
12:30p
Hooks 7
at Dragons 4
Back Caldecott
Harper Eden
Sid Polston
Adult Needed
3:00p
Lake Monsters 8
at Rubber Ducks 0
Back Caldecott
Charlie Buttrick
Leroy Yau
Sun 4/26/2015
10:00a
Timber Rattlers 5 at
Thunder 9
Back Caldecott
David Morales
Alex Bernius
10:00a
Bats 2 at
Lake Monsters 11
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Jared White
Jeff White
12:30p
Owlz 12
at
Express 12
Back Caldecott
Charlie Buttrick
Jack Clydesdale
Adult Needed
12:30p
Naturals 4 at
Dragons 11
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Erik Nylund
Seth Roehl
3:00p
Rubber Ducks 11
at Bees 5
Back Caldecott
David DeAndreis
Jack DeAndreis
3:00p
Hooks 7 at
Bulls 8
(Extra Innings)
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Paul Herman
Rick Gaston
Tue 4/28/2015
5:30p
Naturals 6 at
Express 7
(Extra Innings)
Back Caldecott
Rudy Broome
Matt Carrere
Thu 4/30/2015
5:00p
Dragons 13
at Hooks 3
(Short Game)
Chabot
Paul Bentz
Matthew Ratto
Fri 5/1/2015
5:30p
Lake Monsters 7 at
Bulls 9
Back Caldecott
David Morales
Rudy Broome
Sat 5/2/2015
10:00a
Bees 7 at
Timber Rattlers 8
Back Caldecott
Kevin Owens
Paul Herman
12:30p
Express 16 at
Owlz 20
Back Caldecott
Harper Eden
Andrea Salvadei
3:00p
Bats 6
at Rubber Ducks 5
Back Caldecott
Ro'e Zaid
Matthew Ratto
Adult Needed
Sun 5/3/2015
10:00a
Thunder 13
at Naturals 2
(Short Game)
Back Caldecott
David Morales
Andrew Herman
10:00a
Owlz 8
at Bees 5
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Greg Klunder
William Klunder
12:30p
Dragons 10 at
Lake Monsters 17
Back Caldecott
Dan Dibley
Sid Polston
12:30p
Rubber Ducks 10
at Express 1
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Milo Kagiwada
Aaron Skiles
Adult Needed
3:00p
Bulls 6
at
Hooks 6
Back Caldecott
Anand Mehta
Harper Eden
Adult Needed
3:00p
Bats 6 at
Timber Rattlers 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Dario Conti
Alexander Arriola
Glenn Arriola
Tue 5/5/2015
5:00p
Rubber Ducks 10
at Naturals 5
Bushrod 2
Michael Paltiel
Stephen Paltiel
Thu 5/7/2015
5:30p
Bulls 2 at
Owlz 4
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
David Morales
Matthew Ratto
Sat 5/9/2015
10:00a
Express 3 at
Bulls 6
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Matthew Ratto
12:30p
Timber Rattlers 11
at Bees 1
Back Caldecott
Henry Visnick
Ben Visnick
3:00p
Hooks 0 at
Thunder 11
(Short Game)
Back Caldecott
Ro'e Zaid
Sun 5/10/2015
10:00a
Lake Monsters 10
at Dragons 7
Back Caldecott
andrew bernius
Matthew Drake
10:00a
Bees 2 at
Thunder 9
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Raymond Graham
12:30p
Bats 7 at
Naturals 9
Back Caldecott
Erik Nylund
Zane Johann, Mentor
12:30p
Timber Rattlers 11
at Express 10
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Loy Sheflott
3:00p
Owlz 6
at Rubber Ducks 4
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Harper Eden
Tue 5/12/2015
5:00p
Bees 9
at
Express 9
Bushrod 2
Erik Nylund
john fisher
Thu 5/14/2015
5:30p
Naturals 6
at Hooks 5
(Makeup)
Chabot
Caleb Horsch
Aaron Skiles
Sat 5/16/2015
10:00a
Rubber Ducks 11
at Bats 6
Back Caldecott
Jack DeAndreis
Leroy Yau
Gary Greenfield - Mentor
12:30p
Naturals 10
at Bees 4
Back Caldecott
Matthew Crocker
Andrea Salvadei
Sun 5/17/2015
10:00a
Express 13
at Bees 8
Back Caldecott
Anand Mehta
Mason Leonard
Andrea Salvadei, Mentor
10:00a
Timber Rattlers 11
at Bats 9
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Max ingersoll
Loy Sheflott
12:30p
Dragons 9
at Bulls 7
Back Caldecott
Erik Nylund
Andrea Salvadei
2:30p
Owlz 8
at Naturals 7
(Extra Innings)
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Kalen Windels
Murali Moorthy
3:00p
Lake Monsters 2 at
Thunder 12
(Short Game)
Back Caldecott
Brett Singer
Josh Singer
5:00p
Rubber Ducks 6
at Hooks 4
Back Caldecott
Raymond Graham
Paul Herman
Fri 5/22/2015
5:30p
Thunder 10
at Bats 0
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
David Morales
Gene Riddle
Fri 5/29/2015
5:15p
(Pla)
Express 7
at Naturals 6
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Rudy Broome
5:30p
(Pla) Bats 1 at
Timber Rattlers 6
Back Caldecott
Michael Paltiel
Stephen Paltiel
5:30p
(Pla) Bees 1 at
Rubber Ducks 11
Chabot
Anthony Fenner
john fisher
Sat 5/30/2015
10:00a
(Pla) Hooks 10 at
Dragons 14
Back Caldecott
Michael Paltiel
Ro'e Zaid
12:30p
(Pla)
Express 11
at Owlz 4
Back Caldecott
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
3:00p
(Pla)
Rubber Ducks 22
at Timber Rattlers 9
Back Caldecott
Aaron Skiles
Zane Johann, Mentor
Sun 5/31/2015
10:00a
(Pla)
Dragons 8
at Thunder 6
Back Caldecott
Milo Kagiwada
Michael Paltiel
12:30p
(Pla) Lake Monsters 4 at
Bulls 12
Back Caldecott
Ro'e Zaid
Matthew Ratto
3:00p
(Pla)
Bats 8
at Bees 3
Back Caldecott
Greg Klunder
Rudy Broome
Mon 6/1/2015
5:30p
(Pla)
Naturals 7
at Timber Rattlers 2
Back Caldecott
john fisher
Eliezer Singer
5:30p
(Pla) Bats 1 at
Owlz 6
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Rudy Broome
Stephen Depetris
Tue 6/2/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Express 0 at
Rubber Ducks 10
Back Caldecott
Ro'e Zaid
Brett Singer
5:30p
(Pla) Hooks 2 at
Lake Monsters 7
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Michael Paltiel
Lou Whitaker
Wed 6/3/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Dragons 1 at
Bulls 6
Back Caldecott
john fisher
andrew bernius
5:30p
(Pla) Naturals 5 at
Owlz 11
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
David Paul
Caleb Horsch
Thu 6/4/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Express 5 at
Owlz 13
Back Caldecott
Max ingersoll
5:30p
(Pla) Lake Monsters 6 at
Thunder 10
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Brian Justice
Matthew Justice
Fri 6/5/2015
5:30p
(Pla)
Owlz 8
at Rubber Ducks 7
(Extra Innings)
Back Caldecott
David Paul
Greg Klunder
john fisher
5:30p
(Pla)
Dragons 8
at Thunder 2
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games)
Raymond Graham
Ben Visnick
Gene Riddle
Sat 6/6/2015
10:00a
(Pla)
Dragons 8
at Bulls 6
Back Caldecott
Larry Rosenbluth
Rudy Broome
Matthew Ratto
12:30p
(Pla) Owlz 3 at
Rubber Ducks 5
Back Caldecott
Ben Visnick
Henry Visnick
Sun 6/7/2015
11:00a
(Pla)
Dragons 6
at Bulls 4
Back Caldecott
Cliff Baker
Alan Miller
Myles Lampenfeld
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
NOLL/SOLL website
Contact NOLL/SOLL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page