Help
Contact Sportability
Home
OGLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Oregon Girls Lacrosse Association
>
2015 OGLA JV
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Beaverton
Central Catholic
Clackamas
Cleveland
Grant
Hood River
Jesuit
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Lincoln
Newberg
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Roseburg
Sheldon
Sherwood
Southridge
St. Mary's Academy
Summit
Sunset
Thurston
Tigard
West Linn
Westview
Wilson
Wilsonville
Glencoe
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 3/16/2015
6:00p
Central Catholic 4 at
Grant 8
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
6:00p
(NL)
Sunset 7
at
Sherwood 7
Sherwood High School
6:00p
Cleveland 0 at
Wilson 15
Wilson High School
Tue 3/17/2015
4:15p
(NL)
Beaverton 6
at St. Mary's Academy 3
Buckman Field
5:00p
Lincoln 4 at
Hood River 7
Westside ES (Hood River)
6:00p
(NL)
Wilsonville 6
at
Jesuit 6
Jesuit High School
6:00p
(NL) Tigard 7 at
Newberg 10
Newberg HS
Wed 3/18/2015
6:00p
(NL)
Lakeridge 8
at
Westview 8
Westview High School
6:30p
(NL) Wilson 9 at
Sunset 11
Sunset HS Turf
Thu 3/19/2015
4:15p
(NL)
Wilson 6
at St. Mary's Academy 5
Buckman Field
5:30p
(NL) Lincoln 7 at
Sunset 8
Sunset HS Turf
6:00p
(NL)
Tigard 8
at Grant 2
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
6:00p
Hood River 15
at Central Catholic 0
Hillsboro Stadium
6:00p
(NL)
Wilsonville 12
at West Linn 9
West Linn High School
6:30p
(NL)
Jesuit 5
at Oregon City 2
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Fri 3/20/2015
6:00p
Lincoln 16
at Cleveland 0
Cleveland High School
6:30p
Sheldon 11
at Thurston 9
Thurston HS
Mon 3/30/2015
7:00p
Roseburg 13
at Thurston 6
Willamalane
Tue 3/31/2015
4:15p
Clackamas 13
at St. Mary's Academy 9
Buckman Field
5:00p
Grant 0 at
Hood River 15
Westside ES (Hood River)
6:00p
(NL)
Lakeridge 13
at Newberg 5
Newberg HS
6:00p
Cleveland 2 at
Oregon Episcopal 13
Oregon Episcopal School
6:00p
(NL) Tigard 4 at
West Linn 15
West Linn High School
6:00p
(NL)
Wilson 11
at Westview 6
Westview High School
6:00p
(NL) Sunset 2 at
Wilsonville 13
Wilsonville High School
6:30p
Lake Oswego 11
at Oregon City 6
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Wed 4/1/2015
6:00p
(NL) Jesuit 5 at
West Linn 9
West Linn High School
Thu 4/2/2015
5:30p
(NL) Sunset 6 at
Lakeridge 10
Lakeridge High School
6:00p
Central Catholic 0 at
Oregon Episcopal 1
(Forfeit)
Oregon Episcopal School
6:00p
Grant 2 at
Wilson 6
Wilson High School
6:30p
(NL)
Westview 7
at Clackamas 6
Clackamas High School
Fri 4/3/2015
5:30p
(NL)
Hood River 1
at Sunset 0
(Forfeit)
Sunset HS Turf
6:00p
Wilson 5 at
Lincoln 8
Lincoln High School
6:00p
Wilsonville 11
at Newberg 4
Newberg HS
6:00p
Thurston 11
at Sheldon 6
Sheldon High School
6:00p
(NL)
Tigard 10
at Sherwood 9
Sherwood High School
Sat 4/4/2015
2:00p
(NL) Beaverton 2 at
Clackamas 13
Clackamas High School
2:00p
Oregon Episcopal 4 at
Lincoln 13
Lincoln High School
Mon 4/6/2015
6:00p
Hood River 9
at Wilson 5
Wilson High School
6:30p
Clackamas 9 at
Lake Oswego 11
Lake Oswego HS
6:30p
Lakeridge 4 at
Oregon City 9
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Tue 4/7/2015
4:15p
Lakeridge 10
at St. Mary's Academy 2
Buckman Field
5:30p
Tigard 5 at
Sunset 15
Sunset HS Turf
6:00p
Grant 1 at
Lincoln 13
Lincoln High School
6:00p
Cleveland 7 at
Central Catholic 12
Milwaukie High School
6:00p
Beaverton 4 at
Westview 11
Westview High School
7:00p
Roseburg 17
at Sheldon 5
Sheldon High School
Wed 4/8/2015
4:00p
Oregon Episcopal 7 at
Hood River 10
Westside ES (Hood River)
6:00p
Oregon City 7 at
West Linn 10
Rosemont Middle School
7:15p
Summit 6 at
Roseburg 7
Roseburg High School
Thu 4/9/2015
5:30p
Jesuit 7 at
Sunset 8
Sunset HS Turf
6:00p
Wilson 1
at Central Catholic 0
(Forfeit)
Milwaukie High School
6:30p
Tigard 9
at Beaverton 6
Beaverton High School
Fri 4/10/2015
4:15p
Lake Oswego 13
at St. Mary's Academy 1
Buckman Field
6:00p
Westview 0 at
Jesuit 13
Jesuit High School
6:00p
(NL) Oregon City 7 at
Lincoln 11
Lincoln High School
6:00p
Wilsonville 9
at Newberg 2
Newberg HS
6:00p
Grant 4 at
Oregon Episcopal 11
Oregon Episcopal School
6:30p
West Linn 10
at Clackamas 7
Clackamas High School
Sat 4/11/2015
8:00a
Grant 2
at
Cleveland 2
Cleveland High School
10:00a
(NL)
Hood River 7
at
Newberg 7
Newberg HS
12:00p
Sheldon 2 at
Summit 15
Summit HS
Sun 4/12/2015
2:00p
Roseburg 5 at
Summit 12
Summit HS
Mon 4/13/2015
5:00p
Summit 9
at Thurston 7
Thurston HS
6:00p
Central Catholic 2 at
Lincoln 12
Lincoln High School
6:00p
Oregon Episcopal 3 at
Wilson 11
Wilson High School
6:15p
Lakeridge 2 at
Lake Oswego 9
Lake Oswego HS
6:30p
Clackamas 15
at Oregon City 3
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Tue 4/14/2015
5:30p
Jesuit 8
at Sunset 6
Sunset HS Turf
6:00p
Hood River 15
at Cleveland 2
Cleveland High School
6:00p
St. Mary's Academy 4 at
West Linn 10
West Linn High School
7:15p
Westview 2 at
Tigard 12
Tigard High School
Wed 4/15/2015
6:00p
Wilson 10
at Grant 2
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
6:00p
Sherwood 3 at
Newberg 6
Newberg HS
Thu 4/16/2015
5:00p
Central Catholic 0 at
Hood River 15
Westside ES (Hood River)
6:00p
Lincoln 8
at Oregon Episcopal 4
Oregon Episcopal School
6:00p
Sunset 10
at Westview 6
Westview High School
6:30p
West Linn 6
at Oregon City 3
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Fri 4/17/2015
5:30p
St. Mary's Academy 4 at
Lakeridge 11
Lakeridge High School
6:00p
Wilsonville 9
at Sherwood 0
Sherwood High School
6:30p
Jesuit 9
at Beaverton 1
Beaverton High School
6:30p
Lake Oswego 10
at Clackamas 5
Clackamas High School
7:30p
Thurston 6 at
Roseburg 9
Roseburg High School
Sat 4/18/2015
10:00a
(NL)
Sherwood 12
at Sheldon 5
Sheldon High School
11:30a
(NL) Westview 7 at
Hood River 13
Hood River Valley HS
Sun 4/19/2015
10:00a
(NL) Sherwood 5 at
Summit 9
Sheldon High School
Mon 4/20/2015
5:30p
Beaverton 1 at
Sunset 11
Sunset HS Turf
6:00p
Wilson 13
at Cleveland 0
Cleveland High School
6:00p
(NL)
Lake Oswego 9
at Newberg 2
Newberg HS
Tue 4/21/2015
4:15p
Grant 5 at
Central Catholic 7
Buckman Field
5:00p
Hood River 5 at
Lincoln 7
Delta Park - Turf Field
6:00p
Tigard 5 at
Jesuit 10
Jesuit High School
6:00p
West Linn 9
at Lake Oswego 8
Lake Oswego HS
6:00p
Newberg 2 at
Wilsonville 10
Wilsonville High School
6:30p
St. Mary's Academy 6 at
Oregon City 11
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
7:00p
Summit 17
at Sheldon 5
Sheldon High School
Wed 4/22/2015
6:00p
Oregon Episcopal 11
at Cleveland 3
Cleveland High School
6:30p
Lakeridge 5 at
Clackamas 7
Clackamas High School
Thu 4/23/2015
4:30p
(NL)
Wilsonville 10
at St. Mary's Academy 3
Buckman Field
5:30p
West Linn 12
at Lakeridge 3
Lakeridge High School
6:00p
Hood River 13
at Grant 0
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
6:00p
Wilson 4 at
Lincoln 7
Lincoln High School
6:30p
Westview 8
at Beaverton 3
Beaverton High School
6:30p
(NL)
Tigard 8
at Oregon City 4
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
Fri 4/24/2015
6:00p
Central Catholic 1 at
Wilson 9
Lewis and Clark Stadium
6:00p
(NL) Wilsonville 0 at
Oregon Episcopal 1
(Forfeit)
Oregon Episcopal School
7:15p
Sunset 7
at Tigard 5
Tigard High School
Sat 4/25/2015
10:00a
(NL)
Westview 10
at Newberg 6
Newberg HS
11:30a
(NL)
Tigard 1
at Wilsonville 0
(Forfeit)
Newberg HS
11:30a
(NL)
Tigard 10
at Glencoe 2
Newberg HS
1:00p
(NL) Beaverton 6 at
Sherwood 7
Newberg HS
2:30p
(NL) Wilsonville 0 at
Westview 1
(Forfeit)
Newberg HS
2:30p
(NL) Glencoe 6 at
Westview 11
Newberg HS
4:00p
(NL)
Sherwood 8
at Tigard 5
Newberg HS
5:30p
(NL)
Newberg 10
at Beaverton 7
Newberg HS
Mon 4/27/2015
5:00p
Wilson 5 at
Hood River 10
Westside ES (Hood River)
6:00p
(NL)
Lincoln 5
at Sherwood 4
Sherwood High School
7:15p
Beaverton 4 at
Tigard 10
Tigard High School
7:45p
Sheldon 4 at
Roseburg 19
Roseburg High School
8:00p
Cleveland 3 at
Grant 6
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Tue 4/28/2015
6:00p
St. Mary's Academy 3 at
Lake Oswego 10
Lake Oswego HS
6:00p
Oregon Episcopal 9
at Central Catholic 3
Milwaukie High School
6:00p
Clackamas 5 at
West Linn 13
West Linn High School
6:00p
Jesuit 10
at Westview 8
Westview High School
6:15p
(NL) Lincoln 6 at
Sunset 9
Southridge High School
Wed 4/29/2015
5:30p
Oregon City 5
at
Lakeridge 5
Lakeridge High School
6:00p
Lincoln 9
at Grant 3
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Thu 4/30/2015
6:00p
Central Catholic 10
at Cleveland 3
Cleveland High School
6:00p
Sunset 11
at Jesuit 7
Jesuit High School
6:00p
Hood River 15
at Oregon Episcopal 4
Oregon Episcopal School
6:00p
Lake Oswego 9
at West Linn 8
West Linn High School
Fri 5/1/2015
4:15p
Oregon City 12
at St. Mary's Academy 9
Buckman Field
5:30p
Clackamas 9
at Lakeridge 7
Lakeridge High School
6:00p
(NL)
West Linn 1
at Oregon Episcopal 0
(Forfeit)
Oregon Episcopal School
6:00p
Tigard 10
at
Westview 10
Westview High School
Sat 5/2/2015
3:00p
(NL) Jesuit at Wilson
Wilson High School
Sun 5/3/2015
12:15p
(NL)
Newberg 8
at
Summit 8
Summit HS
Mon 5/4/2015
5:30p
Westview 9 at
Sunset 13
Sunset HS Turf
6:00p
Oregon Episcopal 6
at Grant 1
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
6:00p
Cleveland 2 at
Lincoln 10
Lincoln High School
6:30p
St. Mary's Academy 5 at
Clackamas 6
Clackamas High School
Tue 5/5/2015
6:00p
Beaverton 5 at
Jesuit 10
Jesuit High School
6:00p
Oregon City 3 at
Lake Oswego 13
Lake Oswego HS
6:00p
Newberg 7
at Sherwood 5
Sherwood High School
6:00p
Lakeridge 10 at
West Linn 12
West Linn High School
7:00p
Thurston 1 at
Summit 12
Summit HS
7:15p
(NL)
Wilsonville 14
at Tigard 2
Tigard High School
Wed 5/6/2015
6:00p
Lincoln 9
at Central Catholic 0
Milwaukie High School
6:30p
Oregon City 9 at
Clackamas 10
Clackamas High School
Thu 5/7/2015
4:15p
West Linn 8
at St. Mary's Academy 4
Buckman Field
5:00p
Cleveland 0 at
Hood River 17
Westside ES (Hood River)
5:30p
Lake Oswego 8
at Lakeridge 3
Lakeridge High School
6:00p
Wilson 8
at Oregon Episcopal 7
Oregon Episcopal School
6:00p
Sherwood at Wilsonville
(Canceled)
Wilsonville High School
6:30p
Sunset 16
at Beaverton 2
Beaverton High School
7:15p
Jesuit 12
at Tigard 3
Tigard High School
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
OGLA website
Contact OGLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page