(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2014-2015 6th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Blake
Charlotte Christian - Suarez
JCC
Providence Day - Casey
Providence Day - Flynn
St. Gabriel - Gennett
St. Gabriel - McArdle
St. Gabriel - Robbe
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Dettmer
St. Matthew - Luisa
St. Matthew - Mardany
St. Matthew - Woeste
St. Nektarios
St. Patrick - Byrnes
St. Patrick - Farris
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/6/2014
10:00a
St. Nektarios 20 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 37
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Blake 0 at
Charlotte Christian - Suarez 1
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Matthew - Dettmer 27
at Providence Day - Flynn 22
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Luisa 14 at
St. Gabriel - Gennett 32
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Mark 17 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 24
St. Mark
3:30p
St. Matthew - Woeste 55
at JCC 16
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Patrick - Byrnes 18 at
Providence Day - Casey 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
5:00p
St. Patrick - Farris 0 at
St. Matthew - Mardany 10
St. Patrick
Sat 12/13/2014
11:00a
St. Matthew - Dettmer 28
at St. Gabriel - Robbe 11
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 44
at Charlotte Christian - Suarez 22
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Nektarios 18 at
Providence Day - Flynn 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 45
at St. Matthew - Mardany 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Patrick - Farris 25 at
Providence Day - Casey 28
St. Patrick
3:30p
St. Gabriel - Gennett 41
at Charlotte Christian - Blake 21
Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:00p
St. Mark 19 at
St. Patrick - Byrnes 21
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Matthew - Luisa 38
at JCC 25
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/3/2015
11:00a
St. Gabriel - McArdle 62
at Charlotte Christian - Blake 21
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Providence Day - Flynn 0 at
Charlotte Christian - Suarez 10
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 48
at Providence Day - Casey 18
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Nektarios 36
at St. Gabriel - Robbe 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Dettmer 34
at St. Patrick - Byrnes 21
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Patrick - Farris 23
at St. Mark 20
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Matthew - Mardany 37
at St. Matthew - Luisa 18
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:30p
JCC 30 at
St. Gabriel - Gennett 49
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/10/2015
11:00a
St. Patrick - Byrnes 37
at St. Nektarios 25
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Robbe 27
at Charlotte Christian - Suarez 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Matthew - Mardany 47
at St. Gabriel - Gennett 39
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 40
at St. Mark 19
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Matthew - Dettmer 42
at St. Patrick - Farris 41
St. Patrick
4:00p
Providence Day - Flynn 24 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 39
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
Providence Day - Casey 30
at St. Matthew - Luisa 23
St. Patrick
5:00p
JCC 21 at
Charlotte Christian - Blake 37
Holy Trinity Middle School
Sat 1/17/2015
9:00a
Providence Day - Casey 20 at
St. Gabriel - Gennett 25
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Providence Day - Flynn 20 at
Charlotte Christian - Blake 26
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Matthew - Mardany 42
at JCC 14
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Mark 24
at St. Matthew - Luisa 18
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Matthew - Dettmer 25 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 33
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Patrick - Byrnes 35 at
Charlotte Christian - Suarez 38
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Patrick - Farris 1
at
St. Nektarios 1
St. Gabriel
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Robbe 19 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 37
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/24/2015
10:00a
St. Nektarios 22 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 44
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Matthew - Luisa 9 at
St. Matthew - Dettmer 36
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
Providence Day - Casey 40
at JCC 14
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Mardany 26
at Charlotte Christian - Blake 23
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Robbe 36 at
Providence Day - Flynn 39
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Mark 27 at
St. Gabriel - Gennett 39
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Patrick - Farris 32
at Charlotte Christian - Suarez 26
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
St. Patrick - Byrnes 25 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 37
St. Gabriel
Sat 1/31/2015
12:00p
St. Matthew - Luisa 20 at
St. Nektarios 44
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Suarez 0 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 10
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Patrick - Byrnes 41
at Providence Day - Flynn 28
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 33 at
St. Patrick - Farris 48
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Mark 37
at JCC 33
St. Mark
2:00p
Providence Day - Casey 26 at
St. Matthew - Mardany 48
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Robbe 40
at Charlotte Christian - Blake 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Gennett 30
at St. Matthew - Dettmer 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
Sat 2/7/2015
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Gennett 24 at
St. Nektarios 34
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Suarez 40
at St. Matthew - Luisa 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Providence Day - Flynn 21 at
St. Patrick - Farris 48
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Patrick - Byrnes 26 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 36
St. Patrick
2:00p
JCC 7 at
St. Matthew - Dettmer 39
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 51
at St. Matthew - Woeste 50
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Providence Day - Casey 33 at
Charlotte Christian - Blake 35
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Matthew - Mardany 40
at St. Mark 17
St. Mark
Mon 2/9/2015
6:00p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Casey 10
at Charlotte Christian - Suarez 0
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
7:00p
(Pla) St. Mark 24 at
St. Gabriel - Gennett 37
Charlotte Preparatory School
7:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Blake 28 at
St. Matthew - Dettmer 42
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Tue 2/10/2015
6:00p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Flynn 41
at St. Matthew - Mardany 39
Charlotte Preparatory School
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Luisa 20 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 32
St. Matthew - PARISH
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Byrnes 36
at St. Gabriel - Robbe 35
St. Patrick
7:00p
(Pla) St. Nektarios 11 at
St. Patrick - Farris 35
Charlotte Preparatory School
Wed 2/11/2015
6:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Casey 19 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 41
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Dettmer 26
at St. Gabriel - Gennett 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
Thu 2/12/2015
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Farris 37
at Providence Day - Flynn 15
St. Patrick
8:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Byrnes 28 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 43
St. Patrick
Fri 2/13/2015
7:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Dettmer 26 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 38
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Farris 35
at St. Matthew - Woeste 25
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/14/2015
11:00a
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Farris 48
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 44
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page