(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2014-2015 4th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day - Brooks
Providence Day - Roper
St. Gabriel - Cater
St. Gabriel - McArdle
St. Gabriel - Pavlish
St. Matthew
St. Patrick - Altmeyer
St. Patrick - Anderson
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/6/2014
9:00a
St. Patrick - Anderson 28
at St. Gabriel - Cater 2
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Pavlish 2 at
Providence Day - Roper 22
St. Patrick
2:30p
St. Matthew 17
at JCC 15
Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 15
at Charlotte Christian 13
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 4 at
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 17
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/13/2014
9:00a
Providence Day - Brooks 40
at St. Gabriel - Cater 6
St. Gabriel
9:00a
St. Gabriel - McArdle 2 at
Providence Day - Roper 12
St. Patrick
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 17
at St. Matthew 7
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 12
at St. Patrick - Anderson 8
St. Patrick
1:00p
JCC 18 at
Charlotte Christian 20
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:30p
St. Gabriel - Pavlish 20 at
JCC 22
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sat 1/3/2015
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Pavlish 6 at
Holy Trinity Greek 26
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
Providence Day - Roper 16
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 3
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
Providence Day - Brooks 14
at St. Patrick - Anderson 2
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
Charlotte Christian 32
at St. Gabriel - Cater 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 19
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 2
St. Gabriel
4:00p
JCC 24
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 22
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/10/2015
9:00a
Providence Day - Roper 17
at St. Patrick - Anderson 5
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 29
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 3
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Charlotte Christian 29 at
Providence Day - Brooks 34
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:30p
JCC 14 at
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 16
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Matthew 12
at St. Gabriel - Cater 7
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/17/2015
9:00a
Charlotte Christian 28
at St. Patrick - Anderson 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Gabriel - McArdle 8
at St. Gabriel - Pavlish 2
St. Gabriel
2:00p
JCC 5 at
Providence Day - Roper 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew 9 at
Providence Day - Brooks 33
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Cater 1
at St. Gabriel - Pavlish 0
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/24/2015
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Cater 7
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 3
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
Providence Day - Roper 29
at Holy Trinity Greek 11
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 2 at
St. Matthew 10
St. Patrick
12:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 32
at St. Gabriel - Pavlish 1
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Matthew 7 at
Charlotte Christian 22
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:30p
JCC 20 at
St. Patrick - Anderson 27
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/31/2015
9:00a
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 16
at St. Gabriel - Cater 6
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
Providence Day - Brooks 29
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 1
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Charlotte Christian 28
at St. Gabriel - Pavlish 6
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Patrick - Anderson 7 at
St. Matthew 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:30p
JCC 8 at
Holy Trinity Greek 28
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
Providence Day - Roper 11 at
Providence Day - Brooks 12
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/7/2015
9:00a
Charlotte Christian 23
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 7
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
Providence Day - Roper 14
at St. Gabriel - Cater 6
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Patrick - Anderson 16 at
Holy Trinity Greek 24
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Pavlish 3 at
St. Matthew 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 30
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 7
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sun 2/8/2015
4:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Cater 8 at
JCC 20
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Pavlish 7 at
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - McArdle 0 at
St. Patrick - Anderson 12
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Wed 2/11/2015
5:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew at Charlotte Christian
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla) JCC 8 at
Providence Day - Brooks 24
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Thu 2/12/2015
6:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Anderson 5 at
Providence Day - Roper 14
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Altmeyer at Holy Trinity Greek
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Fri 2/13/2015
5:00p
(Pla) Winner#12 at Providence Day - Roper
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla) Winner#10 10 at
Providence Day - Brooks 17
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/14/2015
12:30p
(Pla) Winner#14 at Winner#13
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page