(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2015 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bethel
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Central Valley
Columbia River
Curtis
Eastlake
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Everett
Franklin
Friday Harbor
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Gonzaga Prep
Inglemoor
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Monroe
Mount Si
Mt. Spokane
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
O'Dea
Overlake
Peninsula
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
Skyline
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Stadium
Stanwood
Sumner
Tahoma
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Seattle
White River
Woodinville
Aloha
Beaverton
Bend
Centennial
Central Catholic
Century
Churchhill
Claremont
Coeur d' Alene
Corner Canyon
Coronado
Desert Vista
Dulaney
Faith Lutheran
Forest Grove
Gilbert
Glencoe
Hellgate
Heritage
Hermiston
Hood River
Jesuit
Juan Diego
La Jolla
Lake City
Lake Oswego
Lakeland-Panas
Lakeridge
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln
New Westminster
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal
Palo Verde
Patrick Henry
Polson
Sandpoint
Santa Fe Christian
Sentinel
Shaker
Sheldon
Shenendehowa
Sherwood
Southridge (OR)
Sprague
St. Vincent Palotti
Summit
Sunset
Tigard
Towson
Tualatin
West Linn
Westview
Wilson
Central South - DII
Eastern - DII
KingCo - DI
KingCo - DII
Metro - DI
Metro - DII
Narrows - DI
Olympic - DII
SPSL - DI
SPSL - DII
Wesco/NW - DI
Wesco/NW - DII
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/14/2015
6:00p
(NL) Sehome-Bellingham 7 at
Woodinville 9
Woodinville HS
Thu 3/19/2015
8:00p
Woodinville 14
at Juanita 11
Juanita HS
Sat 3/21/2015
7:00p
Woodinville 13
at Mount Si 6
Mount Si HS
Wed 3/25/2015
7:00p
(NL) Ballard 4 at
Woodinville 20
Woodinville HS
Sat 3/28/2015
8:00p
(NL) Hellgate 5 at
Woodinville 10
Woodinville HS
Wed 4/1/2015
8:00p
Woodinville 6
at Eastlake 5
Eastlake HS
Sat 4/4/2015
8:00p
Woodinville 8 at
Mercer Island 16
Mercer Island HS
Wed 4/8/2015
8:00p
Bothell 8 at
Woodinville 10
Woodinville HS
Fri 4/10/2015
7:00p
Inglemoor 1 at
Woodinville 17
Woodinville HS
Mon 4/13/2015
TBD
(NL)
Woodinville 18
at Centennial 11
Nevada
Wed 4/15/2015
TBD
(NL) Woodinville 7 at
Faith Lutheran 13
Nevada
Wed 4/22/2015
7:30p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 11
at Woodinville 6
Woodinville HS
Sat 4/25/2015
7:00p
Woodinville 5 at
Issaquah 12
Issaquah HS
Fri 5/1/2015
8:00p
Newport 6 at
Woodinville 8
Woodinville HS
Fri 5/8/2015
8:00p
Skyline 11
at Woodinville 6
Woodinville HS
Tue 5/12/2015
8:00p
Bellevue 11
at Woodinville 6
Woodinville HS
Fri 5/15/2015
7:30p
(Pla)
Woodinville 12
at Emerald Ridge 7
Sparks Stadium
Tue 5/19/2015
6:00p
(Pla)
Woodinville 9
at Sehome-Bellingham 7
Civic Stadium
Thu 5/21/2015
7:00p
(Pla) Woodinville 6 at
Mercer Island 9
Mercer Island HS
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
normal
|
wide
Printable page