Schedule |
Date |
Time |
Teams |
|
Location |
Official(s) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sat 2/22/2014 |
12:30p |
RiverCats 13 at Thunder 14 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Steve Burke Fred Konkel
|
|
3:30p |
Wahoos 8 at Sea Dogs 9 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Matt Carrere
|
Sun 2/23/2014 |
9:30a |
Knights 5 at Bulls 4 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Fred Konkel Rob Limon
|
|
12:30p |
Bats 4 at Phils 0 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Fred Konkel
|
Sat 3/1/2014 |
3:30p |
Express 8 at Hooks 5 |
|
Reservoir |
Karen Black Thomas Black Gene Riddle, Mentor
|
Sat 3/8/2014 |
9:30a |
Bulls 3 at Naturals 9 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Marc Gordon Sam Gordon
|
|
12:30p |
Express 10 at Phils 10 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Carl Goldberg Oren Rose-Strochlic
|
|
3:30p |
Wahoos 5 at Bats 7 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Murali Moorthy Aidan Weinstein
|
Sun 3/9/2014 |
9:30a |
Red Wings 2 at RiverCats 10 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Glenn Arriola Peter Lehman
|
|
12:30p |
Rockhounds 4 at Thunder 5 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Ron Hutton Alexander Hutton
|
|
3:30p |
Knights 13 at Sea Dogs 8 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Marc Gordon Sam Gordon
|
Tue 3/11/2014 |
5:00p |
Knights 9 at Phils 7 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Karen Black Jeff White
|
Sat 3/15/2014 |
9:30a |
Sea Dogs 5 at Bats 4 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Glenn Arriola Avery Bilensky
|
|
12:30p |
Hooks 7 at Wahoos 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Oren Rose-Strochlic Ron Hutton
|
|
3:30p |
Red Wings 3 at Thunder 17 (Short Game) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Gregory Klunder Railey Stern Yen
|
Sun 3/16/2014 |
9:30a |
Rockhounds 13 at Bulls 3 (Short Game) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Benjamin Seashore Hobson Kim Seashore
|
|
9:30a |
Hooks 6 at Bats 9 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Aidan Weinstein Jackson Mintz
|
|
12:30p |
Knights 16 at Express 4 |
|
Back Caldecott |
James Smith Samuel Nelson
|
|
12:30p |
RiverCats 1 at Naturals 5 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Ron Hutton Aidan Weinstein
|
|
3:30p |
Phils 7 at Red Wings 11 (Short Game) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Carl Goldberg Zane Johann Stephen Depetris, Mentor
|
Tue 3/18/2014 |
5:00p |
RiverCats 7 at Sea Dogs 6 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Benjamin Visnick Brett Singer
|
Sat 3/22/2014 |
9:30a |
Sea Dogs 18 at Express 7 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Skip Lehman Peter Lehman
|
|
12:30p |
Bulls 8 at RiverCats 2 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Ron Hutton Alexander Hutton
|
|
3:30p |
Thunder 4 at Naturals 4 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Carl Goldberg Phelps Jackson
|
Sun 3/23/2014 |
9:30a |
Red Wings 1 at Rockhounds 13 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Oren Rose-Strochlic Andrew Ezer
|
|
9:30a |
Express 9 at Thunder 15 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Marc Gordon Sam Gordon
|
|
12:30p |
Hooks 3 at Knights 7 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Gregory Klunder Todd Edmister
|
|
12:30p |
Naturals 5 at RiverCats 1 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Michael Matta
|
|
3:30p |
Phils 13 at Wahoos 8 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Christopher Bunn Liam Swearengen Gene Riddle, Mentor
|
Tue 3/25/2014 |
5:00p |
Bats 7 at Bulls 8 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Brett Singer Elie Singer
|
Sun 3/30/2014 |
9:30a |
Red Wings 7 at Bulls 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham, Mentor Elias Berrick
|
|
12:30p |
Bats 4 at Express 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Oren Rose-Strochlic Raymond Graham, Mentor
|
|
12:30p |
Rockhounds 2 at Naturals 7 (Rainout) |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Ryland Henke Andy Altman-Ohr
|
|
3:30p |
Thunder 11 at RiverCats 3 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Murali Moorthy Harold Wilson
|
Wed 4/2/2014 |
5:00p |
Knights 11 at Wahoos 8 (Rainout) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Aaron Bendich Steven Douglas
|
Sat 4/5/2014 |
9:30a |
RiverCats 14 at Red Wings 6 (Short Game) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Rudy Broome Luke Ditzler
|
|
12:30p |
Bats 10 at Hooks 8 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Oren Rose-Strochlic Zane Johann
|
|
3:30p |
Phils 5 at Sea Dogs 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Brian Roberson Peter Lehman
|
Sun 4/6/2014 |
9:30a |
Thunder 4 at Rockhounds 5 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Benjamin Seashore Hobson Luke Ditzler
|
|
9:30a |
Express 3 at Bats 6 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Brett Singer Elie Singer
|
|
12:30p |
Wahoos 11 at Knights 11 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Murali Moorthy Kalen Windels
|
|
12:30p |
Hooks 8 at Phils 1 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
|
|
3:30p |
Naturals 8 at Bulls 1 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Steven Douglas Sandler Douglas
|
Tue 4/8/2014 |
5:00p |
Express 11 at Wahoos 6 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Mark Baird Karen Black
|
|
5:30p |
Thunder 12 at Bulls 4 (Makeup) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Todd Edmister Kristian Clemens
|
Sat 4/12/2014 |
9:30a |
Red Wings 3 at Naturals 13 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Jeff Hobson, Mentor Rick Gaston
|
|
12:30p |
Phils 17 at Bats 5 |
|
Back Caldecott |
John Fisher
|
|
3:30p |
Bulls 14 at Thunder 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Steve Burke, Mentor Zane Johann
|
Sun 4/13/2014 |
9:30a |
Hooks 11 at Express 9 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Benjamin Seashore Hobson Kim Seashore, Mentor
|
|
9:30a |
Bulls 6 at Phils 4 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Erik Nylund Skip Lehman, Mentor
|
|
3:30p |
RiverCats 2 at Rockhounds 4 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham, Mentor Oren Rose-Strochlic
|
Mon 4/21/2014 |
5:00p |
Phils 5 at Knights 9 (Makeup) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Benjamin Visnick Rudy Broome
|
Fri 4/25/2014 |
5:00p |
Knights 4 at Bats 6 (Rainout) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Oren Rose-Strochlic Aidan Weinstein
|
|
5:30p |
Naturals 12 at Red Wings 8 (Makeup) |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Andrew Ezer Brian Roberson
|
Sat 4/26/2014 |
9:30a |
Hooks 15 at RiverCats 11 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Andrew Ezer Raymond Graham
|
|
12:30p |
Bulls 4 at Rockhounds 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham, Mentor Nikhil Cowan
|
|
3:30p |
Sea Dogs 8 at Knights 13 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham, Mentor
|
Sun 4/27/2014 |
9:30a |
Thunder 15 at Red Wings 0 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham Rick Gaston
|
|
9:30a |
Hooks 11 at Sea Dogs 12 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Erik Nylund Christopher Nylund
|
|
3:30p |
Bats 9 at Wahoos 8 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham Marshall Wildmann
|
Mon 4/28/2014 |
5:30p |
Naturals 14 at Rockhounds 6 (Makeup) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Carl Goldberg Aaron Bendich
|
Tue 4/29/2014 |
5:00p |
Bulls 9 at Express 7 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Brett Singer Elie Singer
|
Fri 5/2/2014 |
5:00p |
Sea Dogs 7 at Wahoos 8 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Matt DeMarco Aaron Bendich
|
Sat 5/3/2014 |
9:30a |
Rockhounds 18 at Red Wings 7 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Glenn Arriola Aaron Bendich
|
|
12:30p |
RiverCats 0 at Bulls 5 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Glenn Arriola Aaron Bendich
|
|
3:30p |
Wahoos 8 at Express 5 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Glenn Arriola
|
Sun 5/4/2014 |
9:30a |
Phils 10 at Hooks 4 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Ron Hutton Alexander Hutton
|
|
9:30a |
Rockhounds 18 at Express 7 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Erik Nylund Christopher Nylund
|
|
12:30p |
Bats 1 at Knights 12 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Glenn Arriola
|
|
12:30p |
Bulls 9 at Red Wings 5 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Aaron Bendich
|
|
3:30p |
Naturals 7 at Thunder 2 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Steven Douglas Sandler Douglas
|
Tue 5/6/2014 |
5:00p |
Sea Dogs 6 at Thunder 12 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Brett Singer
|
Wed 5/7/2014 |
5:30p |
Wahoos 13 at Naturals 13 (Rainout) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Gregory Klunder Aaron Bendich
|
Sat 5/10/2014 |
9:30a |
Wahoos 17 at Hooks 13 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Rick Gaston Glenn Arriola
|
|
3:30p |
Phils 6 at Naturals 10 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Rudy Broome Greg Broome
|
Sun 5/11/2014 |
9:30a |
Wahoos 10 at RiverCats 10 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Benjamin Visnick Aaron Bendich
|
|
9:30a |
Sea Dogs 14 at Rockhounds 7 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Brett Singer
|
|
12:30p |
Thunder 1 at Hooks 2 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Aaron Bendich Christopher Bunn
|
|
3:30p |
Express 10 at Knights 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Karen Black Thomas Black
|
Mon 5/12/2014 |
5:00p |
Rockhounds 14 at Hooks 2 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Benjamin Visnick Aaron Bendich
|
Tue 5/13/2014 |
5:00p |
Wahoos 0 at Phils 0 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Christopher Bunn Jared White
|
Wed 5/14/2014 |
5:00p |
Bats 4 at Sea Dogs 12 |
|
Back Caldecott |
David Reno
|
|
5:00p |
Red Wings 7 at Knights 14 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Ron Hutton Aaron Bendich
|
Fri 5/16/2014 |
5:00p |
Phils 6 at Express 14 (Makeup) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Karen Black Aaron Bendich
|
Sat 5/17/2014 |
9:30a |
Knights 9 at Rockhounds 13 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Brian Roberson Christopher Bunn
|
|
12:30p |
Red Wings 11 at Bats 12 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Aaron Bendich Liam Swearengen
|
|
3:30p |
Sea Dogs 17 at Phils 2 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Benjamin Seashore Hobson Joseph G Pinon
|
Sun 5/18/2014 |
9:30a |
Express 7 at Sea Dogs 10 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Aaron Bendich Nikhil Cowan
|
|
9:30a |
Thunder 6 at Wahoos 4 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Erik Nylund Christopher Nylund
|
|
12:30p |
Knights 11 at Hooks 13 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Jackson Mintz
|
|
3:30p |
Naturals 7 at Bats 5 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Elie Singer Brett Singer
|
Mon 5/19/2014 |
5:30p |
Sea Dogs 22 at Hooks 5 (Makeup) |
|
Back Caldecott |
Aaron Bendich David Reno
|
Tue 5/20/2014 |
5:00p |
Rockhounds 14 at RiverCats 4 |
|
Bushrod 2 |
Scott Stratman
|
Fri 5/30/2014 |
5:30p |
(Pla) Wahoos 7 at Bats 1 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Scott Stratman Phelps Jackson
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) Phils 7 at Sea Dogs 9 |
|
Chabot |
David Reno Gene Riddle
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) Express 10 at Hooks 9 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Skip Lehman Aaron Bendich
|
Sat 5/31/2014 |
10:00a |
(Pla) RiverCats 5 at Bulls 8 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Ron Hutton Alexander Hutton
|
|
12:30p |
(Pla) Red Wings 1 at Thunder 11 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham Murali Moorthy
|
Sun 6/1/2014 |
9:00a |
(Pla) Thunder 8 at Rockhounds 12 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Skip Lehman Benjamin Visnick
|
|
11:30a |
(Pla) Bulls 0 at Naturals 2 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Alan Miller Aaron Bendich
|
|
2:00p |
(Pla) Express 9 at Knights 15 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Ron Hutton Alexander Hutton
|
|
4:30p |
(Pla) Wahoos 6 at Sea Dogs 7 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Anthony Fenner Milo Kagiwada
|
Mon 6/2/2014 |
5:30p |
(Pla) Phils 12 at Bats 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Skip Lehman Milo Kagiwada
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) Wahoos 14 at Hooks 6 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Gregory Klunder Aaron Bendich
|
Tue 6/3/2014 |
5:30p |
(Pla) RiverCats 12 at Thunder 10 |
|
Back Caldecott |
David Reno Jeff White
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) Red Wings 1 at Bulls 14 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Benjamin Visnick Alan Miller
|
Wed 6/4/2014 |
5:30p |
(Pla) Rockhounds 1 at Naturals 7 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Stephen Paltiel Aaron Bendich
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) RiverCats 16 at Bulls 6 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Benjamin Visnick Christopher Bunn
|
Thu 6/5/2014 |
5:30p |
(Pla) Sea Dogs 17 at Knights 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Glenn Boyce David Reno
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) Phils 9 at Express 12 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Benjamin Seashore Hobson Kim Seashore
|
Fri 6/6/2014 |
5:30p |
(Pla) RiverCats 9 at Rockhounds 11 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Marc Gordon Zane Johann
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) Wahoos 1 at Express 11 |
|
GoldenGateAcad (No Sat games) |
Raymond Graham Aaron Bendich
|
Sat 6/7/2014 |
10:00a |
(Pla) Express 6 at Knights 12 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham David Reno Alan Miller
|
|
1:00p |
(Pla) Rockhounds 10 at Naturals 2 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham Zane Johann Alan Miller
|
Sun 6/8/2014 |
1:00p |
(Pla) Sea Dogs 10 at Knights 7 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham Alan Miller Stephen Depetris
|
|
5:30p |
(Pla) Rockhounds 0 at Naturals 6 |
|
Back Caldecott |
Raymond Graham Benjamin Visnick Alan Miller
|