C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina D4 Division Winter 2013/14
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blades of Steel
Competitive Knitting
Goats
Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman)
Rampage
Sno Strong
Uncle Fun
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 12/15/2013
9:00a
Uncle Fun 7
at Sno Strong 2
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Goats 11
at Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 4
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
Blades of Steel 11
at Rampage 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 12/22/2013
10:00a
Uncle Fun 6
at Rampage 1
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
Sno Strong 8
at Rampage 6
West Covina (east rink)
2:00p
Goats 4 at
Competitive Knitting 6
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Competitive Knitting 10
at Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 1/5/2014
9:00a
Uncle Fun 7
at Sno Strong 4
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
Rampage 5 at
Goats 7
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 9
at Competitive Knitting 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/12/2014
11:00a
Sno Strong 4 at
Rampage 6
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
Uncle Fun 11
at Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 6
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Goats 4
at
Competitive Knitting 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/19/2014
11:00a
Uncle Fun 6
at Goats 4
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
Sno Strong 4 at
Competitive Knitting 6
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 7 at
Rampage 10
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/26/2014
10:00a
Rampage 7
at Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
Uncle Fun 6
at Rampage 2
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
Competitive Knitting 7
at Goats 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 2/1/2014
6:00p
Goats 6
at Sno Strong 2
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 8
at Rampage 1
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Uncle Fun 7
at Competitive Knitting 3
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
Sno Strong 6 at
Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 9
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/2/2014
11:00a
Sno Strong 1 at
Goats 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/9/2014
10:00a
Uncle Fun 11
at Competitive Knitting 3
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
Uncle Fun 2 at
Rampage 4
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
Sno Strong 5 at
Competitive Knitting 7
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Goats 7
at Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 2/16/2014
2:00p
(Pla) Sno Strong 4 at
Goats 6
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
(Pla) Puck Dynasty (Nathan Bauman) 5 at
Rampage 6
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/23/2014
12:00p
(Pla) Rampage 6 at
Uncle Fun 9
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla) Goats 2 at
Competitive Knitting 6
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
(Pla) Competitive Knitting 6 at
Uncle Fun 10
West Covina (west rink)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game