(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2013-2014 3rd Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Holy Trinity Greek
Providence Day - Brooks
Providence Day - Rainwater
St. Gabriel
St. Patrick - Altmeyer
St. Patrick - Anderson
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 11/23/2013
12:00p
St. Gabriel 1 at
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Patrick - Anderson 4 at
Providence Day - Brooks 20
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/7/2013
9:00a
St. Patrick - Anderson 10 at
Holy Trinity Greek 12
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel 0 at
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 1
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 19
at Providence Day - Rainwater 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sun 12/8/2013
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 18
at Providence Day - Rainwater 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/14/2013
10:00a
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 6 at
St. Patrick - Anderson 19
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
Providence Day - Rainwater 16
at St. Gabriel 4
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/4/2014
11:00a
Providence Day - Brooks 29
at St. Gabriel 0
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Patrick - Anderson 14
at Providence Day - Rainwater 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 16
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 10
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sun 1/5/2014
3:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 17
at Holy Trinity Greek 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/11/2014
10:00a
St. Patrick - Anderson 6 at
Providence Day - Brooks 34
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
Providence Day - Rainwater 18
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 3
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 24
at St. Gabriel 2
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/18/2014
10:00a
St. Patrick - Anderson 10
at St. Gabriel 5
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
Providence Day - Brooks 18
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
Providence Day - Rainwater 6 at
Holy Trinity Greek 18
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/25/2014
10:00a
Providence Day - Rainwater 8 at
Providence Day - Brooks 15
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 14
at St. Patrick - Anderson 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 4 at
St. Gabriel 5
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/1/2014
9:00a
St. Patrick - Anderson 11
at St. Patrick - Altmeyer 5
St. Patrick
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 8 at
Providence Day - Brooks 22
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Gabriel 4 at
Providence Day - Rainwater 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Thu 2/6/2014
5:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 1
at Providence Day - Rainwater 0
St. Patrick
5:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel 3 at
St. Patrick - Anderson 12
St. Gabriel
Fri 2/7/2014
5:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Altmeyer 1
at Providence Day - Brooks 0
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek at St. Patrick - Anderson
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/8/2014
10:00a
(Pla) Winner#6 at St. Patrick - Altmeyer
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page