C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina D3 Division Fall 2013
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bud Lite
Dangl
Kashed
Mad Crash Dummies
No Fear
Snipers
USC
Walightning
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 9/22/2013
4:00p
Bud Lite 6 at
USC 7
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
No Fear 4 at
Kashed 7
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Dangl 6
at Snipers 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 9/29/2013
4:00p
Bud Lite 7
at Walightning 4
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
Kashed 6 at
USC 9
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
No Fear 6
at USC 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Kashed 5
at Snipers 0
(Forfeit)
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/6/2013
3:00p
Bud Lite 9
at Kashed 2
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
USC 8
at Snipers 2
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
No Fear 9
at Walightning 5
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
Dangl 5
at Mad Crash Dummies 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/13/2013
7:00p
Snipers 6
at Mad Crash Dummies 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Bud Lite 12
at No Fear 2
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Kashed 3 at
Walightning 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
USC 8
at Dangl 2
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/20/2013
4:00p
Kashed 9
at Mad Crash Dummies 3
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
Bud Lite 5 at
Dangl 8
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Dangl 6
at No Fear 3
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Snipers 3
at Walightning 0
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/26/2013
6:00p
Bud Lite 3
at Snipers 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Walightning 5
at Mad Crash Dummies 0
(Forfeit)
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/27/2013
5:00p
Bud Lite 6
at Mad Crash Dummies 2
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
Kashed 4 at
Snipers 6
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
No Fear 1 at
Dangl 7
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
USC 3
at Walightning 1
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 11/2/2013
8:00p
USC 8 at
No Fear 11
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 11/3/2013
5:00p
Dangl 9
at Walightning 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Walightning 5
at Mad Crash Dummies 2
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Dangl 5
at Snipers 1
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
No Fear 8
at Kashed 7
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
Bud Lite 3 at
USC 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/10/2013
4:00p
Bud Lite 5
at Kashed 3
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
Dangl 5
at Mad Crash Dummies 4
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
No Fear 3 at
USC 11
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Snipers 5
at Walightning 1
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/17/2013
4:00p
(Pla) Kashed 3 at
Bud Lite 6
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
(Pla) No Fear 2 at
Snipers 9
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
(Pla) Mad Crash Dummies 2 at
Dangl 12
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
(Pla) Walightning 5 at
USC 14
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 11/24/2013
5:00p
(Pla) Snipers 4 at
Dangl 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
(Pla) Bud Lite 2 at
USC 5
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
(Pla)
USC 5
at Dangl 3
West Covina (west rink)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game