(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2012-2013 5th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC - Abrams
JCC - Fligel
St. Ann
St. Gabriel - Barnett
St. Gabriel - McArdle
St. Gabriel - Shea
St. Gabriel - Wood
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Black
St. Matthew - Red
St. Matthew - Webster
St. Nektarios
St. Patrick - Boscia
St. Patrick - Kropac
St. Patrick - Lowder
St. Patrick - Nofsinger
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2012
10:00a
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 22
at St. Matthew - Red 21
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Nektarios 20 at
St. Gabriel - Wood 24
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Shea 11 at
St. Patrick - Boscia 12
St. Ann
1:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 18
at St. Gabriel - Barnett 14
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 21
at St. Patrick - Kropac 18
St. Gabriel
2:00p
JCC - Abrams 26
at St. Ann 13
St. Ann
2:30p
St. Matthew - Black 34
at St. Matthew - Webster 13
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 12/2/2012
1:00p
St. Patrick - Lowder 16 at
JCC - Fligel 23
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sat 12/8/2012
9:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 34
at St. Patrick - Lowder 20
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Shea 20
at St. Gabriel - Barnett 18
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Gabriel - McArdle 28
at St. Mark 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 10 at
St. Patrick - Boscia 24
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Patrick - Kropac 26 at
St. Nektarios 35
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Matthew - Webster 29
at St. Gabriel - Wood 28
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Matthew - Black 35
at St. Ann 5
St. Ann
3:30p
JCC - Abrams 27 at
St. Matthew - Red 30
Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:30p
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 25 at
JCC - Fligel 28
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/15/2012
9:00a
St. Ann 5 at
St. Gabriel - Wood 23
Charlotte Preparatory School
9:00a
St. Matthew - Webster 21 at
St. Nektarios 29
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
St. Matthew - Black 20 at
St. Matthew - Red 22
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Patrick - Boscia 34
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 14
Charlotte Preparatory School
1:00p
St. Mark 12 at
St. Patrick - Kropac 16
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Wood 24
at St. Gabriel - Barnett 19
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Shea 23
at St. Patrick - Lowder 14
St. Patrick
4:30p
JCC - Abrams 35 at
JCC - Fligel 44
Jewish Community Center - OLD
5:00p
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 24
at Holy Trinity Greek 17
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/5/2013
9:00a
St. Ann 21 at
St. Matthew - Webster 22
St. Ann
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 6 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 15
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Shea 17 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 21
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Patrick - Boscia 26
at St. Patrick - Kropac 17
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Mark 14 at
St. Nektarios 23
St. Mark
2:30p
JCC - Fligel 19 at
St. Matthew - Black 36
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Matthew - Red 28 at
St. Gabriel - Wood 29
St. Gabriel
4:00p
JCC - Abrams 12 at
Holy Trinity Greek 24
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/12/2013
9:00a
St. Patrick - Lowder 12 at
St. Gabriel - McArdle 23
St. Patrick
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 15 at
St. Matthew - Black 45
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Ann 14 at
St. Nektarios 36
St. Ann
10:00a
St. Matthew - Red 35
at St. Matthew - Webster 28
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 13 at
St. Patrick - Kropac 36
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Patrick - Boscia 23
at St. Mark 6
St. Mark
3:30p
JCC - Fligel 27 at
St. Gabriel - Wood 38
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
JCC - Abrams 8 at
St. Gabriel - Shea 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/19/2013
9:00a
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 20
at St. Gabriel - McArdle 17
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Patrick - Lowder 12
at St. Patrick - Kropac 10
St. Ann
10:00a
St. Matthew - Red 29
at St. Ann 10
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 16 at
St. Gabriel - Wood 27
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Shea 5 at
St. Matthew - Black 36
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 24
at St. Mark 17
St. Ann
11:00a
St. Patrick - Boscia 23
at St. Nektarios 19
St. Patrick
4:00p
St. Mark 1
at
JCC - Abrams 1
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:30p
JCC - Fligel 34 at
St. Matthew - Webster 36
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/26/2013
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 13 at
St. Patrick - Boscia 26
St. Ann
9:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 0 at
St. Matthew - Webster 10
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Matthew - Red 28
at St. Nektarios 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Patrick - Lowder 42
at St. Mark 15
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Wood 27
at St. Gabriel - Shea 15
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 17 at
St. Patrick - Kropac 25
St. Patrick
1:00p
JCC - Fligel 27
at St. Ann 20
St. Ann
1:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 8 at
JCC - Abrams 25
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/2/2013
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 28
at St. Nektarios 24
St. Ann
9:00a
St. Matthew - Webster 25
at St. Gabriel - Shea 23
St. Gabriel
9:00a
St. Patrick - Lowder 18 at
St. Matthew - Black 35
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 33
at St. Ann 8
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
St. Mark 11 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 18
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Gabriel - McArdle 19 at
St. Matthew - Black 41
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Patrick - Lowder 33
at St. Patrick - Boscia 32
St. Patrick
2:30p
St. Patrick - Kropac 49
at JCC - Abrams 48
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:30p
JCC - Fligel 39
at St. Matthew - Red 34
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 2/3/2013
12:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Kropac 27 at
St. Nektarios 33
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Shea 22 at
JCC - Fligel 30
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Lowder 36
at St. Matthew - Red 32
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
(Exh)
St. Mark 16
at St. Ann 12
Charlotte Catholic High School
Mon 2/4/2013
6:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 20 at
St. Matthew - Webster 35
Charlotte Preparatory School
6:00p
(Pla)
JCC - Abrams 41
at St. Gabriel - Wood 38
Holy Trinity Middle School
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - McArdle 28 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 29
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Barnett 35
at St. Patrick - Boscia 28
St. Ann
Tue 2/5/2013
6:00p
(Pla) St. Mark 6 at
St. Matthew - Black 32
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Wed 2/6/2013
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Webster 22 at
St. Gabriel - Barnett 24
St. Patrick
6:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Nofsinger 24 at
JCC - Abrams 36
St. Ann
Thu 2/7/2013
5:00p
(Pla) JCC - Fligel 32 at
St. Patrick - Lowder 49
St. Ann
7:00p
(Pla) St. Nektarios 19 at
St. Matthew - Black 35
St. Matthew - PARISH
Fri 2/8/2013
7:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Lowder 31 at
St. Matthew - Black 52
St. Patrick
Sat 2/9/2013
1:00p
(Pla) JCC - Abrams 18 at
St. Gabriel - Barnett 26
St. Patrick
Sun 2/10/2013
5:15p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Barnett 27
at St. Matthew - Black 25
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
normal
Printable page