Emerald City League
>
2009/2010 Boys Basketball
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bellevue Christian
Bush
Cedar Park
Northwest
Overlake
Seattle Academy
University Prep
Archbishop Murphy
Auburn Adventist
Bear Creek
Brewster
Charles Wright
Concrete
Darrington
Evergreen Lutheran
Friday Harbor
Grace Academy
Jamboree
Lakeside
Life Christian
Lopez
Meridian High
Mount Rainier Lutheran
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Nathan Hale
Nooksack
Northwest Yeshiva
Orcas Island
Samual Robinson
Samuel Robertson Tech, BC
Seattle Christian
Shoreline Christian
South Whidbey
Sultan
TBD
Toledo
Valley Invite
Vashon
White Pass
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Tue 12/1/2009
7:00p
(NL) Cedar Park 55 at
South Whidbey 84
South Whidbey
Wed 12/2/2009
7:00a
(NL) University Prep 30 at
Bear Creek 58
Bear Creek
7:30p
(NL) Charles Wright 26 at
Bellevue Christian 66
Bellevue Christian
7:30p
(NL) Northwest 44 at
Mount Rainier Lutheran 58
Mt. Rainier Lutheran
7:30p
(NL)
Vashon 66
at Seattle Academy 23
Seattle Academy Gym
Fri 12/4/2009
7:30a
(NL) Charles Wright 31 at
University Prep 53
University Prep
6:00p
(NL) Bush 20 at
Friday Harbor 59
Friday Harbor
7:00p
(NL)
Seattle Christian 55
at Seattle Academy 43
Seattle Academy Gym
7:00p
(NL) Muckleshoot Tribal School 44 at
Northwest 61
Seattle Hebrew
7:30p
(NL)
Overlake 53
at Orcas Island 48
Orcas Island
Sat 12/5/2009
6:00a
(NL) University Prep 40 at
Toledo 44
Toledo
1:00p
(NL) Bush 47 at
Lopez 62
lopez island
7:00p
(NL) Life Christian 40 at
Bellevue Christian 66
Bellevue Christian
7:00p
(NL) Darrington 20 at
Overlake 61
Overlake
Tue 12/8/2009
7:00p
(NL)
Bear Creek 55
at Seattle Academy 38
Seattle Academy Gym
7:30p
(NL) Evergreen Lutheran 41 at
Overlake 71
Overlake
Wed 12/9/2009
7:30p
(NL)
Northwest 64
at Northwest Yeshiva 39
Seattle Hebrew
Thu 12/10/2009
8:00p
Cedar Park 51 at
Bellevue Christian 67
Bellevue Christian
Fri 12/11/2009
5:00p
Bush 38 at
Seattle Academy 47
Seattle Academy Gym
7:30p
University Prep 65
at Overlake 50
Overlake
Sat 12/12/2009
2:00a
(NL)
University Prep 37
at Friday Harbor 31
University Prep
7:30p
(NL) Auburn Adventist 55 at
Northwest 56
Seattle University
Mon 12/14/2009
7:30p
(NL) Bush 55 at
Auburn Adventist 78
Bush
Tue 12/15/2009
7:00p
(NL) Cedar Park 43 at
Sultan 60
Sultan
8:00p
Northwest 38 at
Bellevue Christian 76
Bellevue Christian
Wed 12/16/2009
6:15a
Cedar Park 49 at
University Prep 54
University Prep
7:00p
(NL) Samuel Robertson Tech, BC 30 at
Seattle Academy 46
Seattle Academy Gym
Thu 12/17/2009
7:30p
Northwest 24 at
Cedar Park 43
Cedar Park
Fri 12/18/2009
7:00p
(NL) Meridian High 58 at
Bellevue Christian 59
Bellevue Christian
8:15p
University Prep 47
at Seattle Academy 41
Seattle Academy Gym
Sat 12/19/2009
3:00a
(NL)
University Prep 66
at Concrete 41
Concrete
Mon 12/21/2009
7:45p
(NL)
Auburn Adventist 59
at Overlake 45
Overlake
8:00p
(NL) Northwest 49 at
Northwest Yeshiva 51
Seattle Hebrew
Tue 12/22/2009
7:00a
(NL)
Lakeside 60
at University Prep 50
University Prep
7:15p
(NL)
Bear Creek 68
at Overlake 29
Overlake
Mon 12/28/2009
4:00p
(NL) Grace Academy 29 at
Northwest 41
Shoreline Christian
Tue 12/29/2009
TBD
(NL) Northwest 46 at
Shoreline Christian 55
Shoreline Christian
Sat 1/2/2010
6:00p
(NL) Brewster 47 at
Seattle Academy 54
Seattle Academy Gym
Tue 1/5/2010
5:30p
Bellevue Christian 71
at Bush 47
Bush
7:00p
(NL)
Archbishop Murphy 57
at Cedar Park 54
Cedar Park
Wed 1/6/2010
7:00p
(NL)
Life Christian 74
at Seattle Academy 62
Seattle Academy Gym
Thu 1/7/2010
6:00p
(NL) Bush 38 at
Mount Rainier Lutheran 44
Mt. Rainier Lutheran
Fri 1/8/2010
5:30p
University Prep 51
at Bush 30
Bush
7:00p
Seattle Academy 39 at
Cedar Park 57
Cedar Park
8:00p
Overlake 32 at
Northwest 66
Seattle Hebrew
Sat 1/9/2010
5:00p
University Prep 46 at
Bellevue Christian 49
Bellevue Christian
Tue 1/12/2010
7:30p
Cedar Park 49
at Overlake 43
Overlake
8:00p
Bellevue Christian 64
at Seattle Academy 50
Seattle Academy Gym
Wed 1/13/2010
6:15a
Northwest 33 at
University Prep 53
University Prep
Fri 1/15/2010
7:30p
Bush 42 at
Cedar Park 57
Cedar Park
8:00p
Overlake 41 at
Bellevue Christian 69
Bellevue Christian
8:00p
Seattle Academy 65
at Northwest 38
Seattle Hebrew
Sat 1/16/2010
7:30p
(NL)
Cedar Park 45
at Auburn Adventist 31
Auburn Adventist
Tue 1/19/2010
7:30p
Bush 27 at
Northwest 39
Seattle Hebrew
8:00p
Overlake 62 at
Seattle Academy 75
Seattle Academy Gym
Fri 1/22/2010
6:30a
Seattle Academy 41 at
University Prep 48
University Prep
6:30p
Cedar Park 42
at Northwest 37
Seattle Hebrew
7:00p
Bush 31 at
Bellevue Christian 75
Bellevue Christian
Sat 1/23/2010
3:30p
Bush 37 at
Overlake 74
Overlake
Tue 1/26/2010
5:15a
Bush 35 at
University Prep 61
University Prep
6:00p
Cedar Park 65
at Seattle Academy 46
Seattle Academy Gym
7:30p
Northwest 45 at
Overlake 74
Overlake
Fri 1/29/2010
5:30p
Seattle Academy 49
at Bush 44
Bush
7:30p
Bellevue Christian 64
at Cedar Park 59
Cedar Park
Sat 1/30/2010
2:30a
Overlake 29 at
University Prep 53
University Prep
6:00p
(NL) Bush at White Pass
White Pass HS
7:30p
(NL) Northwest 55 at
Nathan Hale 75
Nathan Hale
Tue 2/2/2010
5:30p
Cedar Park 62
at Bush 49
Bush
7:30p
Bellevue Christian 71
at Overlake 45
Overlake
7:30p
Northwest 37 at
Seattle Academy 64
Seattle Academy Gym
Fri 2/5/2010
7:30p
Overlake 50
at Bush 43
Bush
7:30p
University Prep 41 at
Cedar Park 51
Cedar Park
8:30p
Bellevue Christian 65
at Northwest 33
Seattle Hebrew
Tue 2/9/2010
5:30p
University Prep 57
at Northwest 28
Miller Community Center
7:30p
Overlake 43 at
Cedar Park 74
Cedar Park
8:00p
Seattle Academy 55 at
Bellevue Christian 75
Bellevue Christian
Thu 2/11/2010
7:30a
Bellevue Christian 54
at University Prep 44
University Prep
6:00p
Northwest 50
at Bush 44
Bush
7:30p
Seattle Academy 62
at Overlake 48
Overlake