Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Emerald City Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Emerald City League
>
2009/2010 Boys Soccer
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bellevue Christian
Bush
Cedar Park
Northwest
Overlake
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
University Prep
Bear Creek
Mount Rainier Lutheran
Providence
Riverside Christian
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 9/10/2009
4:00p
(NL) Bear Creek 0 at
Overlake 2
Overlake
Fri 9/11/2009
3:45p
Northwest 4
at Bellevue Christian 0
Marymoor
Sat 9/12/2009
1:15p
(NL) Northwest 1 at
Bear Creek 4
Bear Creek
Mon 9/14/2009
4:00p
Cedar Park 1 at
Overlake 5
Overlake
Tue 9/15/2009
3:15p
Northwest 1 at
Seattle Academy 4
Starfire 4
3:45p
Bush 1 at
Bellevue Christian 7
Marymoor
4:00p
University Prep 1 at
Seattle Christian 3
Seattle Christian
Thu 9/17/2009
3:15p
Overlake 3
at Seattle Academy 2
Starfire 2
Fri 9/18/2009
3:15p
Bush 1
at University Prep 0
Starfire 1
Sat 9/19/2009
1:00p
(NL) Providence 2 at
Bellevue Christian 3
Flynn Field
Mon 9/21/2009
4:00p
Bellevue Christian 0 at
Overlake 7
Overlake
4:00p
Cedar Park 0 at
Seattle Christian 2
Valley Ridge Park
Tue 9/22/2009
3:00p
Seattle Christian 2
at Bush 0
Starfire 2
3:15p
Seattle Academy 1 at
University Prep 2
Starfire 1
Wed 9/23/2009
3:15p
Overlake 8
at Northwest 0
Starfire 1
5:30p
Bellevue Christian 4
at Cedar Park 2
Marymoor
Fri 9/25/2009
3:15p
Seattle Academy 1
at
Bush 1
(Overtime)
Washington Park
3:30p
Seattle Christian 4
at Northwest 2
Queen Anne Bowl
7:00p
University Prep 0 at
Cedar Park 2
Twin Ponds
Tue 9/29/2009
3:00p
Cedar Park 1 at
Bush 3
Starfire 3
3:30p
University Prep 2 at
Northwest 3
Bobby Morris Playfield
3:45p
Seattle Academy 3
at Bellevue Christian 2
Marymoor
4:00p
Overlake 5
at Seattle Christian 2
Seattle Christian
Fri 10/2/2009
3:30p
Bush 0 at
Northwest 1
Queen Anne Bowl
3:45p
Seattle Christian 3
at Bellevue Christian 2
Marymoor
4:00p
University Prep 2 at
Overlake 3
(Overtime)
Overlake
5:30p
Seattle Academy 1
at
Cedar Park 1
Marymoor
Mon 10/5/2009
3:00p
Bellevue Christian 2
at Bush 0
Starfire 3
Tue 10/6/2009
3:00p
Overlake 7
at Bush 0
Starfire 3
3:30p
Bellevue Christian 1 at
University Prep 5
Dahl Playfield
3:30p
Seattle Christian 3
at Seattle Academy 1
Valley Ridge Park
5:30p
Northwest 1 at
Cedar Park 4
Marymoor
Thu 10/8/2009
3:15p
Seattle Christian 0
at
University Prep 0
Starfire 1
5:00p
Seattle Academy 1
at
Northwest 1
Starfire 1
5:30p
Overlake 6
at Cedar Park 0
Marymoor
Tue 10/13/2009
3:15p
University Prep 1 at
Seattle Academy 2
Starfire 5
3:45p
Cedar Park 1
at Bellevue Christian 0
Marymoor
4:00p
Northwest 1 at
Overlake 7
Overlake
4:00p
Bush 0 at
Seattle Christian 4
Seattle Christian
Thu 10/15/2009
3:30p
Seattle Academy 1 at
Overlake 4
Overlake
5:30p
Seattle Christian 0 at
Cedar Park 5
Marymoor
Fri 10/16/2009
3:30p
Bellevue Christian 5 at
Northwest 7
Queen Anne Bowl
5:00p
University Prep 2
at Bush 0
Starfire 1
Sat 10/17/2009
2:30p
(NL) Mount Rainier Lutheran 0 at
Bush 3
Starfire 1
Tue 10/20/2009
3:15p
Bush 1 at
Seattle Academy 5
Starfire 2
3:30p
Cedar Park 0 at
University Prep 1
Shoreline Christian
3:45p
Overlake 3
at Bellevue Christian 0
Marymoor
4:00p
Northwest 0 at
Seattle Christian 1
Anaheim Tournament
Thu 10/22/2009
3:30p
Overlake 5
at University Prep 0
Dahl Playfield
4:00p
Bellevue Christian 1 at
Seattle Christian 4
Seattle Christian
Fri 10/23/2009
6:30p
Northwest 2 at
Bush 4
Starfire 4
7:00p
Cedar Park 0 at
Seattle Academy 2
Starfire 1
Tue 10/27/2009
3:15p
Bellevue Christian 1 at
Seattle Academy 5
Starfire 2
3:30p
Northwest 2 at
University Prep 3
(Overtime)
Starfire 1
5:30p
Bush 1 at
Cedar Park 2
Marymoor
Wed 10/28/2009
3:30p
Seattle Christian 1
at
Overlake 1
Overlake
Fri 10/30/2009
3:30p
Bush 0 at
Overlake 4
Overlake
3:30p
Cedar Park 5
at Northwest 1
Queen Anne Bowl
3:30p
Seattle Academy 1 at
Seattle Christian 3
Seattle Christian
3:45p
University Prep 2
at Bellevue Christian 0
Marymoor
Emerald City website
Contact Emerald City
normal
|
wide
Printable page