Help
Contact Sportability
Home
Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington Middle School Lacrosse
>
Boys 7th/8th
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge Bllue
Bainbridge Gold
Bellevue Blue
Bellevue Gold
Bellevue White
Eastlake Green
Eastlake White
Eastside Ravens
Issaquah Black
Issaquah Blue
Issaquah Gold
Issaquah Navy
Issaquah White
Lake Tapps Bulldogs
Lakeside
Lynnwood Highlanders
Lynnwood Tigers
Maple Valley Black
Maple Valley Gold
Mercer Island Black
Mercer Island Grey
Mercer Island Red
Mercer Island White
Mukilteo Red
Mukilteo White
North Seattle Red
Northshore
Overlake Green
Overlake White
Puyallup Panthers
Queen Anne
Snohomish
Stanwood Spartans
Tacoma Tigers
TBD
UP Warriors
Vashon Black
Vashon Green
Wenatchee
Whatcom Warriors
Central
East
N & E
North
Southwest
SW & C
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/4/2006
9:00a
Bellevue Blue 7
at Mercer Island Red 3
Mercer Island HS
Mark Larson
Victor Doperalski
10:30a
Mercer Island Grey 2 at
Issaquah Black 3
Pine Lake MS
Mike Ellis
Mason Smith
11:00a
Maple Valley Black 11
at Lynnwood Highlanders 3
College Place Middle School
Matt Martin
Robbie Love
11:00a
Tacoma Tigers 3 at
UP Warriors 11
Evergreen Primary
Travis Jones
Sean Monaghan
11:00a
Lake Tapps Bulldogs 7 at
Puyallup Panthers 17
Ferrucci Jr. High
Jere James
Mitch Peebles
Vincent Angello
11:00a
Lakeside at Lynnwood Tigers
Meadowdale MS
None Scheduled
11:00a
Bellevue White 4
at Mercer Island White 3
Mercer Island HS
Mark Larson
Sean Cappello
11:00a
North Seattle Red 0 at
Queen Anne 5
Queen Anne Bowl
Walter Backstrom
Gavin Molitor
11:00a
Mukilteo White 6
at Stanwood Spartans 5
Stanwood MS
Jim Franklin
Bill Delaney
11:00a
Bainbridge Bllue 5
at Vashon Green 1
Vashon HS
Keith MacFie
Roger Davidheiser
11:00a
Vashon Black 4 at
Bainbridge Gold 11
Woodward MS
Elliott Thompson
Erik Smith
12:30p
Mercer Island Black 5
at Bellevue Gold 0
Bellevue HS
Harlan Worden
Kindle McCann
12:30p
Eastside Ravens 1 at
Issaquah Blue 14
Pine Lake MS
Mason Smith
Paul McKillop
2:00p
Snohomish 6 at
Northshore 7
(Overtime)
Bothell HS
Stan Kosick
Ron Buxton
2:30p
Eastlake Green 13
at Issaquah Navy 4
Eastlake Community Fields
Andrew Schultz
Rick Wells
3:00p
Maple Valley Gold 0 at
Issaquah White 7
Eastlake Community Fields
Harlan Worden
scott thacker
3:00p
Issaquah Gold 8
at Eastlake White 2
Eastlake HS
Sean Cappello
Sat 3/11/2006
9:00a
Issaquah Gold 6
at Mercer Island Red 1
Mercer Island HS
Sean Cappello
scott thacker
10:30a
Maple Valley Gold 2 at
Issaquah Navy 11
Pine Lake MS
Edward Tharp
Zack Nard
11:00a
Overlake White 3 at
Stanwood Spartans 4
Bothel North Creek Fields
Stan Kosick
Robbie Love
11:00a
UP Warriors 7
at Puyallup Panthers 6
Ferrucci Jr. High
Bob Hodge
Brandon Rice
11:00a
Mukilteo White 6
at Lakeside 5
Lakeside MS
Russ Caspe
Mitch Peebles
11:00a
Maple Valley Black 8
at Eastside Ravens 7
Marymoor Field 8
Brad Clark
Bill Delaney
11:00a
Issaquah White 3 at
Mercer Island White 12
Mercer Island HS
Sean Cappello
Harlan Worden
11:00a
Tacoma Tigers 10
at Vashon Green 0
Vashon HS
Tim Jones
Travis Jones
11:00a
Lake Tapps Bulldogs 7 at
Bainbridge Bllue 8
Woodward MS
Erik Smith
Richard Felser
11:30a
Mercer Island Grey 3 at
Bellevue Blue 4
Bellevue HS
Victor Doperalski
Bolton Lancaster
12:00p
Vashon Black 1 at
Queen Anne 8
Queen Anne Bowl
Walter Backstrom
Gavin Molitor
12:30p
Northshore 2 at
Issaquah Blue 12
Pine Lake MS
Mike Ellis
1:30p
Eastlake Green 9
at Bellevue White 3
Bellevue HS
Harlan Worden
Marcus Adams
2:30p
Eastlake White 8
at Issaquah Black 7
Eastlake Community Fields
Jeff Gillies
3:00p
Mercer Island Black 6
at Bainbridge Gold 3
Woodward MS
Erik Smith
Dustin Brown
3:30p
North Seattle Red 1 at
Bellevue Gold 15
Bellevue HS
Marcus Adams
Harlan Worden
Fri 3/17/2006
4:30p
Mukilteo White 6 at
Mukilteo Red 7
Harbor Pointe MS
Matt Martin
Marcus Adams
Sat 3/18/2006
9:00a
Bellevue Blue 2 at
Issaquah Black 6
Skyline HS
10:30a
Snohomish 5 at
Issaquah Blue 13
Pine Lake MS
Robbie Love
Sean Cappello
10:45a
Mercer Island Grey 1 at
Issaquah Gold 2
Skyline HS
Neil Warf
Harlan Worden
11:00a
Vashon Green 1 at
UP Warriors 15
Evergreen Primary
Jere James
Devin Cavanaugh
11:00a
Bainbridge Bllue 3 at
Puyallup Panthers 14
Ferrucci Jr. High
Vincent Angello
David Snyder
11:00a
Lynnwood Highlanders 8
at Eastside Ravens 7
Marymoor Field 8
Stan Kosick
Marcus Adams
11:00a
Lake Tapps Bulldogs 10 at
Tacoma Tigers 11
Mason MS
Andy Fuller
Larry Baughman
11:00a
Lynnwood Tigers 8
at Overlake Green 7
(Overtime)
Overlake School
Bob Hodge
Mike Hodge
11:00a
Lakeside 4
at Stanwood Spartans 2
Stanwood MS
Matt Martin
11:00a
Mercer Island White 9
at Maple Valley Gold 1
Tahoma MS
Mitch Peebles
Bolton Lancaster
11:00a
Mercer Island Black 14
at Vashon Black 2
Vashon HS
Eric Davidheiser
Richard Felser
11:00a
North Seattle Red 1 at
Bainbridge Gold 13
Woodward MS
Elliott Thompson
Mark Jacques
12:30p
Bellevue White 7
at Issaquah Navy 5
Skyline HS
Neil Warf
1:30p
Queen Anne 5 at
Bellevue Gold 7
Bellevue HS
2:00p
Maple Valley Black 2 at
Northshore 7
Bothell HS
Rick Wells
Marcus Adams
2:30p
Eastlake Green 9
at Issaquah White 0
Eastlake Community Fields
Mitch Peebles
Thu 3/23/2006
7:00p
Bellevue Blue 7
at Eastlake White 1
Eastlake HS
Rick Wells
Nic Wells
Sat 3/25/2006
9:00a
Issaquah Black 7
at Mercer Island Red 4
Mercer Island HS
Neil Warf
Bill Delaney
11:00a
UP Warriors 10
at Lake Tapps Bulldogs 0
Dieringer Heights Elementary
Devin Cavanaugh
Sean Monaghan
11:00a
Overlake Green 5 at
Mukilteo White 16
Harbor Pointe MS
Sean Upchurch
Marcus Adams
11:00a
Mukilteo Red 6
at Lakeside 1
Lakeside MS
Mitch Peebles
Jim Franklin
11:00a
Northshore 7
at Eastside Ravens 2
Marymoor Field 8
Jeff Gillies
Robbie Love
11:00a
Stanwood Spartans 5 at
Lynnwood Tigers 7
Meadowdale MS
Curtis Wisser
Sean Girgus
11:00a
Eastlake White 0 at
Mercer Island Grey 5
Mercer Island HS
Neil Warf
Ron Buxton
11:00a
Issaquah Navy 3 at
Mercer Island White 5
Skyline HS
Harlan Worden
Mark Larson
11:00a
Maple Valley Black 5 at
Snohomish 7
Snohomish Freshman Campus
Brad Clark
Matt Martin
11:00a
Puyallup Panthers 14
at Vashon Green 0
Vashon HS
Bob Hodge
Mike Hodge
Brandon Rice
11:30a
Tacoma Tigers 9
at Bainbridge Bllue 4
Woodward MS
Elliott Thompson
Andy Fuller
12:30p
Issaquah Gold 5
at Bellevue Blue 4
Chinook MS
Steve Erb
Richard Felser
1:00p
Mercer Island Black 4
at Queen Anne 2
Queen Anne Bowl
Gavin Molitor
Victor Doperalski
1:30p
Lynnwood Highlanders 5 at
Issaquah Blue 14
Pine Lake MS
Rick Wells
Neil Warf
Casey Whitcomb
2:00p
Vashon Black 11
at North Seattle Red 3
Eckstein MS
Stan Kosick
David Reichgott
4:30p
Issaquah White 1 at
Bellevue White 10
Chinook MS
6:00p
Maple Valley Gold 0 at
Eastlake Green 12
Eastlake Community Fields
Neil Warf
Andrew Schultz
6:30p
Bainbridge Gold 3 at
Bellevue Gold 8
Sammamish HS
Trevor Kale
Tue 3/28/2006
3:30p
Lakeside at Overlake White
Overlake School
Kindle McCann
Ron Buxton
Wed 3/29/2006
5:00p
Mercer Island White 2 at
Eastlake Green 9
Eastlake Community Fields
Mike Ellis
Neil Warf
Thu 3/30/2006
5:00p
Mercer Island Red 4
at Eastlake White 3
Eastlake Community Fields
Nic Wells
Rick Wells
Sat 4/1/2006
9:00a
Mercer Island Red 5
at Mercer Island Grey 3
Mercer Island HS
Mark Larson
Marcus Adams
11:00a
Vashon Green 2 at
Lake Tapps Bulldogs 5
Dieringer Heights Elementary
Larry Baughman
Jere James
11:00a
Bainbridge Bllue 0 at
UP Warriors 9
Evergreen Primary
Bob Hodge
Mike Hodge
11:00a
Stanwood Spartans 5
at Mukilteo Red 4
Harbor Pointe MS
Rick Wells
Kindle McCann
11:00a
Puyallup Panthers 16
at Tacoma Tigers 6
Mason MS
Ray James
David Snyder
11:00a
Eastside Ravens 4 at
Snohomish 11
Snohomish Freshman Campus
Stan Kosick
Dustin Powers
11:00a
Bellevue Gold 15
at Vashon Black 1
Vashon HS
Jack Lorence
Ed Flowers
11:00a
Queen Anne 4
at Bainbridge Gold 2
Woodward MS
Gavin Molitor
Elliott Thompson
12:30p
Bellevue White 13
at Maple Valley Gold 5
Tahoma HS
Bolton Lancaster
Neil Warf
1:00p
Lynnwood Tigers 2 at
Mukilteo White 5
Harbor Pointe MS
Kindle McCann
Matt Martin
1:30p
Issaquah Black 5
at Issaquah Gold 4
Pine Lake MS
Robbie Love
Jeff Gillies
2:00p
Lynnwood Highlanders 2 at
Northshore 12
Bothell HS
Marcus Adams
scott thacker
2:30p
Mercer Island Black 16
at North Seattle Red 1
Eckstein MS
Harlan Worden
3:30p
Issaquah Navy 9
at Issaquah White 3
Pine Lake MS
Neil Warf
Jeff Gillies
4:00p
Issaquah Blue 8
at Maple Valley Black 3
Tahoma HS
Mitch Peebles
Bolton Lancaster
Mon 4/3/2006
5:00p
(Exh)
Mercer Island Black 6
at Issaquah Blue 5
Pine Lake MS
Mitch Peebles
Mike Ellis
6:10p
(Exh)
Issaquah Navy 8
at Issaquah Gold 2
Klahanie County Park
Neil Warf
Wed 4/5/2006
6:00p
(Exh) Bellevue Gold 4 at
Issaquah Blue 9
Pine Lake MS
Neil Warf
Jim Pillow
Thu 4/6/2006
4:30p
Bellevue Gold at Mercer Island Black
Mercer Island HS
Marcus Adams
Russ Caspe
6:00p
(Exh) Issaquah Black 4 at
Issaquah Navy 5
(Overtime)
Klahanie County Park
Rick Wells
Nic Wells
6:00p
Issaquah White 5
at Maple Valley Gold 0
Tahoma HS
Mitch Peebles
Neil Warf
Fri 4/7/2006
5:30p
Issaquah Black 3
at Mercer Island Grey 1
Lid Field
Neil Warf
Marcus Adams
Sat 4/8/2006
11:00a
Puyallup Panthers 12
at Lake Tapps Bulldogs 6
Dieringer Heights Elementary
Mike Hodge
Bob Hodge
11:00a
Lynnwood Tigers 4
at Lakeside 1
Lakeside MS
Russ Caspe
Kindle McCann
11:00a
Northshore 8
at Snohomish 4
Snohomish Freshman Campus
Matt Martin
Brad Clark
11:00a
Bainbridge Gold 14
at Vashon Black 4
Vashon HS
Jack Lorence
Ed Flowers
11:00a
UP Warriors 11
at Tacoma Tigers 3
Whittier Play Field
Ray James
Travis Jones
11:00a
Vashon Green at Bainbridge Bllue
(Canceled)
Woodward MS
12:00p
Lynnwood Highlanders 5 at
Maple Valley Black 8
Tahoma HS
Gavin Molitor
Rick Wells
Casey Whitcomb
1:00p
Queen Anne 8
at North Seattle Red 3
Eckstein MS
Ron Buxton
Paul McKillop
3:30p
Mercer Island Red 8
at Bellevue Blue 7
(Overtime)
Bellevue HS
Neil Warf
Mitch Peebles
Sat 4/15/2006
9:00a
Bellevue Blue 8
at Mercer Island Grey 4
Mercer Island HS
Mark Larson
Neil Warf
10:00a
Queen Anne 12
at Vashon Black 4
Agren Park
Jere James
Eric Davidheiser
11:00a
Bainbridge Bllue 10
at Lake Tapps Bulldogs 6
Dieringer Heights Elementary
Walter Backstrom
Larry Baughman
11:00a
Puyallup Panthers 7 at
UP Warriors 9
Evergreen Primary
Devin Cavanaugh
Andy Fuller
11:00a
(Exh)
Stanwood Spartans 10
at Whatcom Warriors 2
Fairhaven MS
Zach Smith
Cury Boyd
11:00a
Bainbridge Gold 3 at
Mercer Island Black 8
Mercer Island HS
Neil Warf
Kindle McCann
11:00a
Vashon Green 0 at
Tacoma Tigers 13
Professional Center
Travis Jones
Tim Jones
11:00a
Lynnwood Highlanders 8 at
Snohomish 13
Snohomish Freshman Campus
Mitch Peebles
Matt Martin
11:00a
Maple Valley Black at Bainbridge Gold
Woodward MS
Elliott Thompson
12:00p
Eastside Ravens 4 at
Maple Valley Black 12
Tahoma HS
Bolton Lancaster
David Snyder
5:00p
Issaquah Black 3 at
Eastlake White 6
Eastlake HS
Robbie Love
Neil Warf
Tue 4/18/2006
5:00p
Overlake White 2 at
Lynnwood Tigers 5
Alderwood
Ron Buxton
5:30p
Stanwood Spartans 2 at
Mukilteo White 3
Harbor Pointe MS
David Reichgott
Marcus Adams
6:15p
Issaquah Blue 3
at Northshore 2
Pine Lake MS
scott thacker
Neil Warf
Wed 4/19/2006
6:15p
Mercer Island White 12
at Issaquah White 2
Pine Lake MS
scott thacker
Kindle McCann
Thu 4/20/2006
5:30p
(Exh) Whatcom Warriors 1 at
Mukilteo White 9
Harbor Pointe MS
6:15p
Mercer Island Red 3 at
Issaquah Gold 5
Pine Lake MS
Kindle McCann
7:00p
Issaquah Navy 6 at
Eastlake Green 7
Eastlake HS
Neil Warf
Mitch Peebles
Fri 4/21/2006
4:00p
Lakeside at Overlake White
Overlake School
Kindle McCann
Ron Buxton
6:00p
Issaquah Gold 6
at Mercer Island Grey 1
Lid Field
Walter Backstrom
Kindle McCann
Sat 4/22/2006
9:00a
Eastlake White 6 at
Mercer Island Red 7
(Overtime)
Mercer Island HS
Matt Martin
Mitch Peebles
10:00a
Bellevue Gold 2 at
Mercer Island Black 8
Mercer Island HS
Nic Wells
Rick Wells
11:00a
Eastside Ravens at Lynnwood Highlanders
College Place Middle School
Ron Buxton
11:00a
Tacoma Tigers 4
at Lake Tapps Bulldogs 1
Dieringer Heights Elementary
Larry Baughman
Tim Jones
11:00a
Mukilteo Red 2
at
Mukilteo White 2
Harbor Pointe MS
11:00a
Stanwood Spartans 6
at Lakeside 1
Lakeside MS
Stan Kosick
11:00a
Overlake Green 4 at
Lynnwood Tigers 9
Meadowdale MS
Curtis Wisser
Kindle McCann
11:00a
Maple Valley Gold 2 at
Mercer Island White 13
Mercer Island HS
Mark Larson
Matt Martin
11:00a
Issaquah Blue 12
at Snohomish 3
Snohomish Freshman Campus
Brad Clark
11:00a
UP Warriors 18
at Vashon Green 0
Vashon HS
Sean Monaghan
Devin Cavanaugh
11:00a
Puyallup Panthers 7
at Bainbridge Bllue 4
Woodward MS
Mike Hodge
Bob Hodge
12:00p
Northshore 5
at Maple Valley Black 4
(Overtime)
Tahoma HS
David Snyder
Bolton Lancaster
12:30p
Vashon Black 4 at
Mercer Island Black 14
Mercer Island HS
Jim Pillow
Mitch Peebles
1:00p
Bainbridge Gold 7
at North Seattle Red 0
Eckstein MS
Stan Kosick
2:30p
Issaquah Black 1 at
Bellevue Blue 5
Sammamish HS
Ray James
3:00p
Issaquah Navy 7
at Bellevue White 6
Chinook MS
Rick Wells
Nic Wells
3:00p
Issaquah White 0 at
Eastlake Green 11
Eastlake HS
Andrew Cook
Andrew Schultz
Sun 4/23/2006
1:00p
(Exh)
Northshore 15
at Whatcom Warriors 2
Fairhaven MS
Cury Boyd
Zach Smith
3:00p
Overlake White 3 at
Stanwood Spartans 10
Stanwood MS
Brad Clark
Stan Kosick
4:00p
Bellevue Gold 7
at Queen Anne 5
Queen Anne Bowl
Kindle McCann
Mon 4/24/2006
5:30p
Mukilteo White 7
at Lynnwood Tigers 5
Meadowdale MS
Curtis Wisser
Stan Kosick
5:30p
Mukilteo Red 10
at Overlake Green 3
Overlake School
Kindle McCann
Tue 4/25/2006
5:00p
(Exh) Bellevue White at Overlake White
Overlake School
Kindle McCann
Victor Doperalski
5:30p
Eastside Ravens 3 at
Issaquah Blue 18
Pine Lake MS
Victor Doperalski
Jim Pillow
Wed 4/26/2006
5:30p
Lynnwood Tigers 4 at
Mukilteo Red 7
Harbor Pointe MS
Sean Upchurch
Gavin Molitor
5:30p
Mercer Island White 8
at Issaquah Navy 7
(Overtime)
Lid Field
Walter Backstrom
Mitch Peebles
5:30p
(Exh) Whatcom Warriors 1 at
Snohomish 15
Snohomish Freshman Campus
Kindle McCann
6:00p
Eastlake White 3 at
Issaquah Gold 6
Pine Lake MS
Neil Warf
Paul McKillop
Thu 4/27/2006
5:00p
(Exh) Bellevue White at Overlake Green
Overlake School
6:30p
Bellevue Gold 11
at North Seattle Red 3
Eckstein MS
David Reichgott
7:30p
Issaquah Navy 14
at Maple Valley Gold 2
Tahoma MS
Fri 4/28/2006
4:30p
Mukilteo White 5
at Lakeside 2
Lakeside MS
Gavin Molitor
Kindle McCann
Sat 4/29/2006
11:00a
Issaquah Blue 11
at Lynnwood Highlanders 1
College Place Middle School
Neil Warf
11:00a
Lake Tapps Bulldogs 2 at
UP Warriors 15
Evergreen Primary
Devin Cavanaugh
Larry Baughman
11:00a
Lakeside 4 at
Mukilteo Red 5
(Overtime)
Harbor Pointe MS
11:00a
Bainbridge Bllue 1 at
Tacoma Tigers 3
Mason MS
Travis Jones
Andy Fuller
11:00a
Queen Anne 5 at
Mercer Island Black 13
Mercer Island HS
Andrew Cook
Victor Doperalski
11:00a
Mukilteo White 9
at Overlake White 2
Overlake School
Kindle McCann
11:00a
Lynnwood Tigers 6
at Stanwood Spartans 5
Stanwood MS
Matt Martin
11:00a
North Seattle Red 3 at
Vashon Black 10
Vashon HS
Jack Lorence
Eric Davidheiser
11:00a
Bellevue Gold 7
at Bainbridge Gold 6
Woodward MS
Elliott Thompson
Ed Flowers
12:00p
Snohomish 7
at Maple Valley Black 2
Tahoma HS
Bolton Lancaster
David Snyder
1:00p
Vashon Green 0 at
Puyallup Panthers 11
Emerald Ridge HS
Jere James
Brandon Rice
1:30p
Bellevue Blue 5
at Issaquah Gold 4
Pine Lake MS
scott thacker
2:00p
Eastside Ravens 1 at
Northshore 12
Bothell HS
Marcus Adams
3:00p
Bellevue White 6
at Issaquah White 2
Eastlake Community Fields
Jeff Gillies
Robbie Love
3:00p
(Exh) Issaquah Navy 3 at
Issaquah Blue 16
Eastlake Community Fields
3:00p
Mercer Island Grey 2 at
Eastlake White 3
Eastlake HS
Kindle McCann
Andrew Schultz
3:30p
Mercer Island Red 6
at Issaquah Black 5
Pine Lake MS
Sean Cappello
4:00p
Eastlake Green 10
at Maple Valley Gold 2
Tahoma HS
Bolton Lancaster
David Snyder
Sun 4/30/2006
1:00p
Bellevue White 5 at
Eastlake Green 6
Eastlake HS
Neil Warf
Andrew Schultz
Mon 5/1/2006
5:00p
Mukilteo Red 5 at
Lynnwood Tigers 7
Meadowdale MS
Kindle McCann
Ron Buxton
6:00p
(Exh) Issaquah Gold 2 at
Issaquah White 4
Pine Lake MS
Victor Doperalski
Wed 5/3/2006
4:30p
Lynnwood Highlanders 5 at
Snohomish 9
Snohomish Freshman Campus
Matt Martin
Brad Clark
5:00p
(Exh) Overlake Green at Lynnwood Tigers
Alderwood
Ron Buxton
Curtis Wisser
5:00p
(Exh) Bellevue White at Overlake White
Overlake School
Kindle McCann
Victor Doperalski
7:15p
(Exh)
Issaquah Black 5
at Issaquah White 1
Eastlake Community Fields
Robbie Love
Gene O'Hara
7:15p
(Exh) Issaquah Navy 8 at
Issaquah Gold 9
(Overtime)
Eastlake Community Fields
Nic Wells
Rick Wells
Thu 5/4/2006
5:00p
Overlake White 5 at
Mukilteo Red 10
Overlake School
Kindle McCann
5:15p
(Exh) Eastlake Green 0 at
Issaquah Blue 10
Eastlake Community Fields
Fri 5/5/2006
5:00p
(Exh) Whatcom Warriors 1 at
Stanwood Spartans 8
Stanwood MS
Paul McKillop
Sat 5/6/2006
9:00a
Mercer Island Grey 6 at
Mercer Island Red 7
Mercer Island HS
Mitch Peebles
Neil Warf
10:00a
Bainbridge Gold 7
at Queen Anne 2
Queen Anne Bowl
Robbie Love
11:00a
Northshore 10
at Lynnwood Highlanders 6
College Place Middle School
Ron Buxton
Paul McKillop
11:00a
Tacoma Tigers 4 at
Puyallup Panthers 11
Ferrucci Jr. High
Travis Jones
Andy Fuller
11:00a
Overlake Green at Lakeside
Lakeside MS
Kindle McCann
11:00a
Eastlake Green 5
at Mercer Island White 4
(Overtime)
Lid Field
Jim Franklin
David Reichgott
11:00a
Snohomish 13
at Eastside Ravens 6
Marymoor Field 8
Bob Hodge
Mike Hodge
11:00a
North Seattle Red 2 at
Mercer Island Black 12
Mercer Island HS
Mitch Peebles
Neil Warf
11:00a
Mukilteo Red 3 at
Stanwood Spartans 5
Stanwood MS
Matt Martin
11:00a
Lake Tapps Bulldogs 11
at Vashon Green 2
Vashon HS
Ed Flowers
Jack Lorence
11:00a
UP Warriors 11
at Bainbridge Bllue 1
Woodward MS
Sean Monaghan
Devin Cavanaugh
Erik Smith
12:30p
Maple Valley Gold at Bellevue White
Sammamish HS
Stan Kosick
1:30p
Eastlake White 2 at
Bellevue Blue 10
Bellevue HS
1:30p
Maple Valley Black 1 at
Issaquah Blue 12
Pine Lake MS
Jeff Gillies
Neil Warf
3:00p
Vashon Black 7 at
Bellevue Gold 8
Bellevue HS
Eric Davidheiser
3:30p
Issaquah White 5 at
Issaquah Navy 12
Pine Lake MS
Jeff Gillies
Neil Warf
5:30p
Issaquah Gold 8
at Issaquah Black 3
Pine Lake MS
Neil Warf
Kindle McCann
Sun 5/7/2006
9:30a
Mercer Island White 4 at
Bellevue White 5
Chinook MS
Rick Wells
Nic Wells
Tue 5/9/2006
2:30p
(Exh) Overlake Green at Overlake White
Overlake School
Wed 5/10/2006
5:00p
(Exh) Lynnwood Tigers at Whatcom Warriors
Fairhaven MS
5:30p
(Pla) Bellevue White 2 at
Mukilteo White 3
Fairhaven MS
David Reichgott
Sean Upchurch
6:00p
(Pla) Snohomish 1 at
Bellevue Gold 14
Bellevue HS
6:00p
(Pla) Queen Anne 3 at
Issaquah Blue 7
Pine Lake MS
Rick Wells
Nic Wells
6:00p
(Pla) Bellevue Blue 6 at
UP Warriors 10
Professional Center
Bob Hodge
Neil Warf
6:30p
(Pla)
Bainbridge Gold 7
at Northshore 5
Bothell HS
Stan Kosick
Matt Martin
6:30p
(Exh) Wenatchee 3 at
Issaquah White 6
Skyline HS
Rick Wells
Nic Wells
6:45p
(Pla) Maple Valley Black 1 at
Mercer Island Black 13
Mercer Island HS
Thu 5/11/2006
6:00p
(Pla)
Puyallup Panthers 6
at Issaquah Gold 3
Pine Lake MS
scott thacker
Gene O'Hara
7:00p
(Pla) Lynnwood Tigers 2 at
Eastlake Green 3
Eastlake HS
Rick Wells
Neil Warf
Sat 5/13/2006
11:00a
(Pla)
Bellevue Gold 15
at Mukilteo White 3
Harbor Pointe MS
Jim Franklin
Mark Jacques
11:00a
(Pla) UP Warriors 3 at
Issaquah Blue 10
Pine Lake MS
Mark Larson
11:30a
(Pla) Eastlake Green 1 at
Mercer Island Black 10
Mercer Island HS
scott thacker
Neil Warf
6:00p
(Pla)
Bainbridge Gold 9
at Puyallup Panthers 6
Ferrucci Jr. High
Bob Hodge
Mark Jacques
Tue 5/16/2006
7:00p
(Pla) Bainbridge Gold 3 at
Mercer Island Black 9
Mercer Island HS
Matt Martin
Gavin Molitor
Mike Ellis
Wed 5/17/2006
6:00p
(Pla) Bellevue Gold 9 at
Issaquah Blue 10
Pine Lake MS
Bob Hodge
Rick Wells
Sat 5/20/2006
10:30a
(Pla) Issaquah Blue 3 at
Mercer Island Black 5
Memorial Stadium
Gavin Molitor
Matt Martin
Mike Ellis
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
website
Contact
narrow
|
wide
Printable page