(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2013 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Everett
Friday Harbor
Garfield
Gonzaga Prep
Highline
Kennedy Catholic
Klahowya
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Lynden
Mead-Mt. Spokane
Meadowdale
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North Kitsap
Overlake
Peninsula-Gig Harbor
Port Angeles
Redmond
Richland
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep
Sehome-Bellingham
Selah
Shorecrest
South Kitsap
Stadium
Stanwood
Union
University
Vashon
Wenatchee
Aloha
Bellarmine Prep
Bonners Ferry
Bothell-Inglemoor
CDA JV
Couer d'Alene
Eagle
Everett JV
Forest Grove
Hermiston
Issaquah
Issaquah JV
Kamiak JV
Lake City
Lake City-Post Falls JV
Lakeside
Moscow
Providence
Rocky Mountain
Sammamish-Newport
Sandpoint
Sandpoint JV
Skyline
Skyline JV
Smoky Hill
Tahoma
Tahoma JV
TBD
Timpanogos
Westview
Wilsonville
Central-South
Eastern
KingCo
Metro
Olympic
Wesco NW - Cascade
Wesco NW - Skagit
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Fri 3/15/2013
8:00p
Selah 3 at
Camas 15
Doc Harris Stadium
Wed 3/20/2013
7:30p
Union 7
at Camas 6
Doc Harris Stadium
Sat 3/23/2013
2:30p
Richland 9
at Camas 1
Doc Harris Stadium
Mon 4/8/2013
6:30p
(NL)
Skyline JV 13
at Camas 7
Doc Harris Stadium
Fri 4/12/2013
7:00p
(NL)
Camas 11
at Roosevelt 7
Lower Woodland #7
Sat 4/13/2013
3:30p
(NL)
Camas 13
at North Kitsap 3
Strawberry Fields
Wed 4/24/2013
5:00p
Camas 4 at
Union 7
Pacific Middle School
Fri 4/26/2013
8:00p
(NL)
Seattle Prep 16
at Camas 0
Doc Harris Stadium
Wed 5/1/2013
6:30p
(NL) Forest Grove 2 at
Camas 4
Doc Harris Stadium
Fri 5/3/2013
7:00p
Camas 5 at
Richland 13
Hanford HS
Sat 5/4/2013
7:00p
Camas 8
at Selah 3
Robert Lince School
Wed 5/8/2013
5:30p
(NL)
Camas 6
at Forest Grove 2
Oregon
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page