(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
TEBA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
Texas Elite Baseball Association (TEBA)
>
Spring 2019 - 13U
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Colleyville Elite - Allison
Colleyville Warriors - Finnigan
Denton Texans - Sevier
Denton Texans - Vincent
Grapevine Mustangs Premier - Yarbrough
HVA Storm - Littlefield
Keller Aces - Skiles
Keller Indians - Flory
Keller Knights - McClurg
Southlake Dragons - Story
TCBA Bandits - Wall
TCR Bobcats - Lane
TCR Bobcats - Reynolds
Division 1
Division 2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 3/23/2019
9:00a
Colleyville Warriors - Finnigan 9
at Southlake Dragons - Story 3
Bicentennial Park 5
11:00a
Colleyville Warriors - Finnigan 12
at Southlake Dragons - Story 5
Bicentennial Park 5
Sun 3/24/2019
4:00p
Southlake Dragons - Story at Grapevine Mustangs Premier - Yarbrough
Oak Grove Park I
6:00p
Southlake Dragons - Story at Grapevine Mustangs Premier - Yarbrough
Oak Grove Park I
Wed 4/3/2019
6:30p
Keller Indians - Flory at Southlake Dragons - Story
Bicentennial Park 5
Sat 4/6/2019
5:00p
Southlake Dragons - Story 10
at TCR Bobcats - Lane 3
Independence Park 4
7:00p
Southlake Dragons - Story at TCR Bobcats - Lane
Independence Park 4
Tue 4/23/2019
6:15p
Keller Indians - Flory at Southlake Dragons - Story
Bicentennial Park 5
8:00p
Keller Indians - Flory at Southlake Dragons - Story
Bicentennial Park 5
Sat 4/27/2019
1:00p
Denton Texans - Vincent at Southlake Dragons - Story
Bicentennial Park 5
3:00p
Denton Texans - Vincent at Southlake Dragons - Story
Bicentennial Park 5
Tue 4/30/2019
6:00p
Southlake Dragons - Story at Keller Indians - Flory
Keller Sports Complex 3
Wed 5/15/2019
5:15p
Southlake Dragons - Story at TCBA Bandits - Wall
Bedford Boys Ranch 1
Wed 5/22/2019
6:30p
Southlake Dragons - Story at TCBA Bandits - Wall
Bedford Boys Ranch 1
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
TEBA website
Contact TEBA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page